← Back

Borivali Train Station

  • Code BVI
  • City Mumbai
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Borivali
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl (04512) 08:31 08:33 2 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Aii Urs Sp (09620) 00:32 00:35 3 min NNNNNYN
Gandhidham Spl (09451) 00:32 00:37 5 min NNNYNNN
Mumbai Spl (09452) 21:45 21:48 3 min NNNYNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12010) 20:43 20:45 2 min YYYYYYN
Gujarat Mail (12901) 22:51 22:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Mhrst Smprk K E (12908) 15:49 15:51 2 min YNNYNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12009) 06:57 06:59 2 min YYYYYYN
Jaipur Special (09025) 00:27 00:30 3 min NYNNNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09026) 04:13 04:16 3 min NYNNNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09034) 21:42 21:45 3 min NNYNNNN
Flying Ranee (12922) 09:14 09:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Bct Adi Ac Spl (09017) 13:05 13:07 2 min YNYNYNN
Adi Bct Ac Spl (09018) 03:55 03:58 3 min YNYNYNN
Bhuj Bdts Spl (09024) 04:33 04:35 2 min NNYNNNN
Ju Bdts Spl (09020) 17:22 17:25 3 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Indore Spl (09029) 13:00 13:03 3 min NNYNNNN
Aii Adi Spl (09649) 16:24 16:27 3 min YNNNNNN
Ajmer Special (09650) 00:15 00:35 20 min NNYNNNN
Jp Bdts Urs Spl (09643) 21:17 21:20 3 min YNNNNNN
Gujarat Mail (12902) 05:14 05:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Flying Ranee (12921) 18:34 18:36 2 min YYYYYYY
Karnavati Exp (12934) 11:49 11:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Vadodara Exp (12927) 00:14 00:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Ac Sf Spl (09005) 20:22 20:25 3 min NNYNNNY
Bct Ndls Premiu (09003) 20:22 20:25 3 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Bdts Spl (09012) 15:51 15:54 3 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Pnbe Spl (09011) 05:40 05:43 3 min NNNNNNY
Bct Bikaner Spl (09007) 11:38 11:41 3 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bdts Spl (09008) 17:20 17:24 4 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jsm Exp (09063) 11:42 11:45 3 min NNNNYNN
Svdk Bdts Prmiu (09022) 13:13 13:18 5 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Bgkt Exp (19065) 00:01 00:02 1 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Jsm Exp (19063) 15:06 15:09 3 min NNNNYNN
Jsm Bdts Exp (19064) 16:47 16:50 3 min NNNNNYN
Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116) 13:20 13:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Kutch Express (19132) 10:34 10:38 4 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (12925) 12:12 12:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Karnavati Exp (12933) 14:15 14:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Vadodara Exp (12928) 03:44 03:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Bhuj Exp (19115) 15:17 15:19 2 min YYYYYYY
Jhs Bdts Exp (11103) 16:21 16:23 2 min YNNNNNY
Bdts Bkn Sup Ex (22474) 15:04 15:06 2 min NYNNNNN
Paschim Express (22926) 13:52 13:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Pass (59441) 23:28 23:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Dee Expres (19029) 12:59 13:00 1 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Smprk K Ex (12907) 17:23 17:24 1 min NNYNNNY
Avadh Express (19038) 03:38 03:40 2 min YNYNYYN
Pnbe Bdts Exp (19050) 08:29 08:30 1 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Jhansi Exp (11104) 05:38 05:40 2 min NYYNNNN
Bandra T Exp (19452) 21:40 21:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Dee Bdts Exp (19030) 16:21 16:23 2 min NNNYNNN
Hw Bdts Sf Exp (22918) 21:13 21:15 2 min NNNYNNN
Lok Shakti Exp (22928) 05:01 05:03 2 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Bdts Sf Exp (22473) 11:57 11:59 2 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Bdts Exp (19066) 11:57 11:59 2 min NNNNNYN
Jsm Bdts Sf (22932) 16:45 16:47 2 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Patna Exp (19049) 16:25 16:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Lok Shakti Exp (22927) 20:17 20:19 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsl St Bct Pass (59076) 03:23 03:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Kutch Express (19131) 17:45 17:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19040) 03:35 03:40 5 min NYNYNNY
Swaraj Express (12472) 17:18 17:20 2 min NYYNYYN
Rmr Bdts Exp (19062) 21:40 21:42 2 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Garib Rath (12910) 07:21 07:23 2 min NNYNYNY
Hsr Bdts S F Ex (22916) 16:21 16:23 2 min NYNNNNN
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) 06:40 06:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19039) 23:16 23:18 2 min YNNYNYN
Suryanagari Exp (12480) 13:58 14:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Bvc Bdts Expres (12972) 09:23 09:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bhavnagar Exp (12971) 22:06 22:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (12989) 15:03 15:06 3 min YNNYNYN
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 08:50 08:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Ddr Bikaner Exp (12490) 15:04 15:06 2 min NNYNNNY
Mumbai Rajdhani (12952) 07:49 07:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Rajdhani (12951) 17:06 17:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953) 18:17 18:19 2 min YYYYYYY
Bct Jp Express (12955) 19:28 19:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Avantika Exp (12961) 19:41 19:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Avantika Exp (12962) 05:06 05:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 15:44 15:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Express (19011) 06:25 06:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Express (19012) 15:24 15:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Sau Janata Exp (19017) 18:18 18:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Sau Janata Exp (19018) 04:43 04:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19215) 09:00 09:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19216) 18:05 18:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19707) 21:39 21:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 16:25 16:27 2 min NNYNYNY
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 08:05 08:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 22:04 22:06 2 min YYYYYYY
Udz Bdts Sup (22902) 12:55 12:57 2 min NNYNYNY
Bhuj Ac S F Exp (22903) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNYNYNY
Swaraj Express (12471) 08:26 08:28 2 min YNNYYNY
Bdts Surat Exp (12935) 07:26 07:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Surat Bdts Exp (12936) 19:30 19:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ag Kranti Rjdhn (12954) 09:05 09:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) 11:57 11:59 2 min NNYNYNY
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 21:14 21:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 06:05 06:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Exp (19019) 00:38 00:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Vrl Bct Pass Ex (59460) 06:05 06:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Garibrath (12216) 13:21 13:23 2 min NYYNYNY
Bhuj Dadar Exp (12960) 11:21 11:23 2 min YNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19028) 21:40 21:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Adi Double Deck (12931) 14:55 14:57 2 min YYYYYYN
Bct Doubledecke (12932) 12:16 12:18 2 min YYYYYYN
Bdts Ac S F Exp (22904) 04:11 04:13 2 min YNNYNYN
Bdts Hsr Sf Exp (22915) 13:21 13:23 2 min YNNNNNN
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 04:22 04:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) 13:27 13:29 2 min YNYNYNN
Ahmadabad Pass (59440) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Pass (59439) 13:18 13:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Pass (59442) 03:23 03:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jsm Exp (22931) 15:04 15:06 2 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Garib Rath (12909) 17:22 17:24 2 min NYNYNYN
Jaipur Sup Fast (12979) 16:25 16:27 2 min NYNYNYN
Udz Bdts Sf Exp (12996) 13:27 13:29 2 min NYNYNYN
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489) 11:21 11:23 2 min NYNNNYN
Udz Super Fast (22901) 23:59 00:02 3 min NNYNYNY
Dadar Bhuj Exp (12959) 00:34 00:36 2 min NNYNNYN
Gandhidham Exp (19451) 00:25 00:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Aii Bdts Sf Exp (22996) 13:27 13:29 2 min NYNYNYN
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 18:38 18:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (19027) 12:38 12:40 2 min NNNNNYN
Ramnagar Expres (19061) 05:38 05:40 2 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Gkp Sup Sp (02534) 05:15 05:17 2 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (02533) 16:47 16:50 3 min NNYNNNY
Lucknow Premium (09013) 13:23 13:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Paschim Express (12926) 13:52 13:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 07:21 07:23 2 min YYNYNYN
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452) 08:28 08:30 2 min NNYNNNY
Ljn Bdts Premiu (09014) 05:23 05:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Katra Premium (09021) 05:30 05:33 3 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Premium (09043) 17:24 17:27 3 min YNNNNNN
Dehradun Exp (19020) 03:30 03:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Bvc Exp (19203) 13:50 14:05 15 min YNNNNNN
Bvc Bdts Expres (19204) 06:57 07:00 3 min NNNNNNY
Surya Nagri Exp (12479) 10:44 10:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19708) 05:41 05:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Sup Fast (22451) 12:38 12:40 2 min YNNYNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09731) 05:30 05:34 4 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jp Spl (09732) 00:02 00:05 3 min YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09044) 06:57 07:00 3 min NYNNNNN
Haridwar Exp (22917) 12:23 12:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Avadh Express (19037) 23:16 23:18 2 min NYYNYNY
Bdts Ljn Express (19021) 13:23 13:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bdts Exp (19022) 06:58 07:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Cnb Bdts Sf (22443) 22:27 22:29 2 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Kanpur Exp (22444) 05:40 05:43 3 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Jp Sf Exp (22933) 17:11 17:13 2 min YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Sf Exp (22934) 06:57 07:00 3 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Pit Sf Exp (22935) 13:23 13:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Pit Bdts Sf Exp (22936) 05:30 05:34 4 min NNYNNNN