← Back

Bhatinda Junction Train Station

  • Code BTI
  • State Punjab

Train name (no.) passing via
Bhatinda Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bti Dee Spl (04010) Starts 05:50 YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Sf Ex (04722) 20:15 20:25 10 min YNNYNNN
Sgnr Ned Sf Spl (04721) 16:55 17:05 10 min NYNNNYN
Jat Bti Exp (14502) 10:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Sbi Bahtinda Sp (04513) 06:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Fzr Bkn Special (04740) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Bti Sbi Spl (04514) Starts 08:10 NNNNNNY
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 22:00 23:30 90 min YYYYYYY
Bti Jat Exp (19225) Starts 18:40 YYYYYYY
Jat Bti Exp (19226) 09:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bti Jat Exp (14501) Starts 21:05 NNNYNNN
Sgnr Rksh Exp (14712) 06:20 06:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Rksh Sgnr Exp (14711) 23:45 23:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Jat Spl (04733) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNYNNNN
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 03:15 04:05 50 min YYYYYYY
Jat Sgnr Spl (04734) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Janmabhoomi Ex (19107) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Janmabhoomi Exp (19108) 08:00 08:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Kisan Express (14519) 22:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 01:30 02:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Fka Dli Exp (14732) 04:50 05:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12481) 18:30 18:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Dli Fka Exp (14731) 22:10 22:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Intercity (14625) 12:40 12:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Dee Intercity (14626) 06:07 06:25 18 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 19:50 20:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Intercity (14525) 09:40 09:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Umb Intercity (14526) 16:10 16:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Hw Bme Link Exp (24887) 03:35 04:25 50 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 03:35 04:25 50 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 03:35 04:05 30 min YYYYYYY
Bme Hw Link Exp (24888) 23:15 23:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 23:15 23:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Adi Jat Express (19223) 07:50 08:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Kisan Express (14520) Starts 06:55 YYYYYYY
Jat Adi Express (19224) 18:20 18:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Jat Exp (14713) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Jat Sgnr Exp (14714) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 06:47 07:00 13 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12482) 07:55 08:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ajmer Exp (19612) 22:15 22:25 10 min NYNYNNN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19611) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Bme Bti Spl (04973) 11:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Bkn Dee Sf Exp (12456) 00:40 00:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Dee Bkn Sf Exp (12455) 04:25 04:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 16:45 16:55 10 min NYNNYYN
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 22:00 23:35 95 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 20:10 20:15 5 min YNNYNNY
Punjab Mail (12137) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Bti Shtbdi (12047) 13:45 Ends YNNNNYN
Bti Ndls Shtbdi (12048) Starts 16:20 YNNNNYN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 17:15 17:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Exp (19416) 00:50 01:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) Starts 10:05 YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 20:55 21:30 35 min YYYYYYY
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) 05:25 Ends YYYYYYY