← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bilaspur Junction Train Station

  • Code BSP

Train name (no.) passing via
Bilaspur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri Valsad Express (22910) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Hatia Special (01087) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Src Cstm Special (01070) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Gad Bsp Passenger (58209) 13:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Hte Ngp Special (08612) 03:15 03:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Durg Special (08298) 01:10 01:30 20 min NYNNNNN
G Src Special (08297) 00:10 00:20 10 min YYNNYYY
Hyb Rxl Express (17005) 14:30 14:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Sarnath Express (15159) 04:05 04:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 09:25 09:40 15 min YNYYNNY
Bsp Pnbe Express (22843) Starts 20:35 NNNNYNN
Ltt Src Special (08069) 07:45 08:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Janshatabdi Express (12070) 19:40 19:50 10 min YYYYYNY
Gitanjali Express (12859) 01:15 01:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 04:25 04:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 18:00 18:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Aii Durg Express (18208) 19:10 19:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Src Ltt Special (01074) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Hte Pune Express (22846) 03:15 03:30 15 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Src Superfast Special (08059) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Chhatisgarh Express (18238) 12:20 00:00 700 min YYYYYYY
Karmabhoomi Express (15612) 01:10 01:25 15 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 12:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Rjt Src Special (08050) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Gitanjali Express (12860) 00:30 00:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Src Superfast Special (01073) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Pune Hatia Superfast (22845) 08:40 08:55 15 min NNYNNNY
Src Ltt Special (01222) 01:10 01:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Korba Express (22648) 01:35 01:45 10 min YNNYNNN
Bl Puri S F Express (22909) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNYNNN
Ngp Bilaspur Express (18240) 07:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Bilaspur Express Passenger (18235) 03:45 00:00 1215 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15230) 23:10 23:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15229) 04:05 04:25 20 min YYYYYYY
R Krba Superfast Special (08795) 19:55 20:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 11:40 11:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Gr Bpl Special (01221) 07:45 08:00 15 min NNNNYNN
Pune Src Special (01219) 09:45 09:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Bpl Passenger (18236) Starts 20:25 YYYYYYY
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 01:05 01:20 15 min NNNNNYN
Hte Cstm Special (01088) 07:10 07:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Karmabhoomi Express (15611) 08:05 08:20 15 min NNYNNNN
Howrah Express (12833) 00:55 01:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Krba Express (18518) 08:55 09:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 20:30 20:50 20 min NNNYNNN
Ngp Hatia Special (08611) 09:45 09:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Ald Vskp Special (08576) 12:20 12:40 20 min NYNNYNY
Bsp Tpty Express (17481) Starts 10:05 NYNNNYN
Ltt Kyq Special (05611) 08:05 08:30 25 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Bsp Special (01755) 18:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Jbp Bsp Special (01753) 18:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Pa Bilaspur Express (12850) 16:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Bsp Ndls Raj Express (12441) Starts 14:00 YNNYNNN
Pnbe Hwh Special (03288) 18:30 19:00 30 min NNNNNNY
Hatia Express (12811) 20:20 20:35 15 min YNNNNNY
Nzm Pune Premiu (04408) 09:45 10:05 20 min NYNNYNN
Narmada Express Passenger (18234) Starts 10:00 YYYYYYY
St Malda Town E (13426) 09:45 09:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Wainganga Express (12252) 09:50 10:05 15 min NNNYNNY
Ned Wkly Express (12768) 01:10 01:25 15 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Bsp Express (22844) 17:25 Ends NNNNNYN
Kaviguru Express (12949) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Durg Aii Express (18207) 18:45 19:05 20 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Intercity (12856) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Hte G Special (08894) 15:10 15:20 10 min YNYNNYN
Bilaspur Rajdhani (12442) 12:00 Ends NYNNNYN
Krba Tvc Express (22647) 21:25 21:35 10 min NNYNNYN
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) 03:15 03:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Karmabhoomi Express (22511) 08:05 08:20 15 min NNYNNNN
Pbr Howrah Express (12905) 16:10 16:25 15 min NNYYNNY
Bilaspur Express (12852) 20:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 12:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Hw Shm Special (08044) 17:30 17:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Howrah Superfast Express (12869) 07:55 08:10 15 min NNNNNNY
Ntv Durg Express (18206) 09:35 10:20 45 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Chrm Passenger (58219) Starts 23:00 YYYYYYY
Ju Puri Express (18474) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNNYN
Hte Cstm Superfast Special (02084) 16:50 17:05 15 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Hatia Special (02083) 21:40 21:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Cstm Hwh Superfast Special (02041) 07:20 07:30 10 min NYNNNNN
South Bihar Express (13287) 10:15 10:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 10:55 11:15 20 min YYYYYYY
South Bihar Express (13288) 17:15 17:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Shm Express (22829) 21:40 21:55 15 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Cstm Express (12870) 01:10 01:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Hw Shm Special (08044) 17:30 17:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Ntv Durg Express (18202) 11:15 11:35 20 min NNNNYNY
Hirakund Express (18508) 04:30 04:45 15 min NNYNNYY
Durg Ntv Express (18201) 22:20 22:40 20 min NNYNYNN
Bsp Pune Superfast Express (12849) Starts 11:35 NNNYNNN
Gad Ngp Express (18239) 20:15 20:40 25 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15160) 23:10 23:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Shm Bhuj Superfast Express (22830) 07:35 07:50 15 min NNNNNYN
Ers Bilaspur Express (22816) 21:35 Ends NNYNNNN
Karmabhoomi Express (22512) 01:10 01:25 15 min NNNNNYN
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNNYYN
Pune Kyq Special (02511) 09:45 09:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Sc Dbg Express (17007) 14:30 14:45 15 min NYNNNYN
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 09:25 09:40 15 min NYNNYYN
Krba R Superfast Special (08796) 08:30 08:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Express (12853) 20:50 21:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Udz Shm Express (19660) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Ned Src Superfast Express (12767) 07:55 08:10 15 min YNNNNNN
Shm Udz Express (19659) 07:35 07:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Bbs Superfast Express (12879) 20:20 20:35 15 min NNYNNYN
Krba Vskp Express (18517) 17:50 18:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Dbg Exam Special (05592) 04:40 05:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Exam Special (05591) 07:55 08:10 15 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) Starts 08:10 NYNNNNN
Rjt Src Special (02850) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Bsp Jbp Special (01756) Starts 22:00 NNNNNNY
Janshatabdi Express (12069) 08:45 08:55 10 min YYYYYYN
Vskp Asr Hkg Express (18507) 18:50 19:05 15 min YNNYYNN
Durg Jat Superfast Express (12549) 14:30 14:50 20 min NYNNNNN
Src Rjt Special (02849) 01:10 01:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Shm Gondia Special (08898) 22:30 22:40 10 min YNNNYNN
G Shm Special (08897) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNNYNNY
Betwa Express (18204) 09:35 10:20 45 min YNYNNNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 03:15 03:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Pune Bilaspur S (08296) 12:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 07:10 07:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Express (12410) 16:45 17:00 15 min YYYYNYN
Samarsata Express (12151) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNYYNNN
Bsp Mas Express (12851) Starts 08:55 NNNNNNY
Betwa Express (18203) 22:20 22:40 20 min NYNNNNY
Hwh Snsi Express (22894) 01:10 01:25 15 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (22865) 20:20 20:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Pbr Kaviguru Express (12950) 11:00 11:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Durg Premium Special (08798) 19:40 19:50 10 min YNNYNNN
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 05:25 05:40 15 min NNNNNNY
Utkal Express (18477) 15:30 15:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Chattisgarh Express (18237) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Ltt Shalimar Express (18029) 22:05 22:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Jat Durg Superfast Express (12550) 11:15 11:35 20 min NNNYNNN
R Krba Superfast Special (08797) 08:05 08:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (22866) 17:00 17:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Okha Howrah Express (22905) 16:10 16:25 15 min NNYYNNY
Tpty Bsp Express (17482) 17:45 Ends NNNYNNY
Durg Ntv Express (18205) 22:20 22:40 20 min NNNYNNN
Howrah Duronto (12261) 09:55 10:05 10 min NYYYNNY
Dbg Sc Express (17008) 05:25 05:40 15 min NYNNYNN
Puri Bkn Express (14710) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Chtsgrh S Kranti (12824) 11:55 12:15 20 min NYNNYNY
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 16:10 16:25 15 min YYNNYYN
Azad Hind Express (12129) 16:35 16:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Express (12130) 09:00 09:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Samarsata Express (12152) 11:00 11:15 15 min NNNNYYN
Tata Bsp Passenger (58113) 06:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Gondwana Express (12409) 05:40 05:55 15 min YNYYYYN
Amarkantak Express (12854) 05:05 05:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Ten Bilaspur Express (22620) 21:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) Starts 18:20 NYNNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) Starts 18:20 NNNYNNN
Bkn Puri Express (14709) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Wainganga Express (12251) 02:25 02:40 15 min NYNNYNN
Nagpur Intercity (12855) Starts 15:55 YYYYYYY
Bsp Jbp Special (01754) Starts 22:00 NYNNNNN
Narmada Express (18233) 17:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Cstm Duront (12262) 17:35 17:45 10 min YYYNYNN
C G Sampark Kranti (12823) 14:30 14:50 20 min YNNYNYN
Hwh Pune Duront (12222) 17:35 17:45 10 min NNNYNYN
Howrah Duronto (12221) 09:55 10:05 10 min YNNNNYN
Mldt St Express (13425) 07:55 08:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Snsi Hwh Superfast Express (22893) 07:55 08:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Ltt Superfast Express (12880) 17:00 17:15 15 min YNNYNNN
Bsp Ers S F Express (22815) Starts 08:10 YNNNNNN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) Starts 18:20 YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Express (18244) 12:45 Ends NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) Starts 18:20 NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Express (18246) 12:45 Ends YNNNNYN
Hapa Bsp Express (22939) 04:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Bsp Hapa Superfast Express (22940) Starts 08:10 NNNYNNN
Tata Itr Passenger (58111) 19:45 20:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Itr Tata Passgn (58112) 08:25 08:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Tata Passenger (58114) Starts 19:20 YYYYYYY
Chrm Bsp Passenger (58220) 05:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsp Rewa Fst Pg (58229) Starts 18:30 YYYYYYY
Rewa Bsp F Passenger (58230) 10:10 Ends YYYYYYY