← Back

Vadodara Junction Train Station

  • Code BRC
  • City Vadodara
  • State Gujarat

Train name (no.) passing via
Vadodara Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bl Vadodara Spl (09057) 17:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl (04512) 03:09 03:14 5 min NNYNNNN
Mao Hapa Spl (09533) 02:10 02:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Aii Urs Sp (09620) 07:30 07:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Gandhidham Spl (09451) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Mumbai Spl (09452) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Bl Jodhpur Spl (09053) 01:45 01:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Sc Pbr Spl (09222) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Bgkt Bct Spl (09054) 05:50 06:00 10 min YNNYNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12010) 16:12 16:17 5 min YYYYYYN
Gujarat Mail (12901) 04:17 04:22 5 min YYYYYYY
Mhrst Smprk K E (12908) 11:00 11:10 10 min YNNYNNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNYYNNY
Shatabdi Exp (12009) 11:15 11:20 5 min YYYYYYN
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 16:25 16:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe St Premium (09056) 00:00 18:25 1105 min NNYNNNN
Jaipur Special (09025) 04:45 04:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09026) 23:55 23:59 4 min NYNNNNN
Brc Bhuj Spl (09457) Starts 16:55 NNNNNNY
Bhuj Brc Spl (09458) 16:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Jp Bdts Spl (09034) 16:35 16:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Bct Adi Ac Spl (09017) 17:55 18:00 5 min YNYNYNN
Adi Bct Ac Spl (09018) 22:50 22:55 5 min YNYNYNN
Bhuj Bdts Spl (09024) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Ald Adi Spl (09430) 20:10 20:50 40 min NYNNNNN
Newdelhi Ac Exp (04095) 01:50 02:10 20 min NNNYNNN
Rjt Brc Sf Spl (09568) 12:15 Ends YYYYYYN
Ju Bdts Spl (09020) 11:40 11:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Indore Spl (09029) 18:52 19:02 10 min NNYNNNN
Udn Bkn Ac Spl (04702) 00:10 00:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Adi Spl (09649) 09:50 09:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ajmer Special (09650) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Jp Bdts Urs Spl (09643) 14:50 14:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 23:00 23:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Gujarat Mail (12902) 00:06 00:11 5 min YYYYYYY
Karnavati Exp (12934) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Bvc St Link Exp (59230) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Bl Jodhpur Exp (19055) 01:40 01:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Adi Brc Intcity (19130) 17:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Vadodara Exp (12927) 05:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Ndls Ac Sf Spl (09005) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNYNNNY
Ned Bkn Spl (07408) 04:27 04:32 5 min NNNNNYN
Rjt Src Special (08050) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Hapa Spl (09536) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (09704) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Bct Ndls Premiu (09003) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) 12:50 13:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Adi Ald Special (09427) 18:30 18:55 25 min YNNNNNN
Ald Adi Spl (09428) 16:25 16:55 30 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Bdts Spl (09012) 10:15 10:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Pnbe Spl (09011) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Bl Spl (04737) 13:12 13:22 10 min YNNNNNN
Bct Bikaner Spl (09007) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bdts Spl (09008) 11:40 11:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Ned Bkn Spl (07037) 03:40 03:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Jsm Exp (09063) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Adi Majn Sf Spl (09420) 18:15 18:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Ahmedabad Exp (09419) 23:10 23:15 5 min NYNNNNN
St Aii Spl (09610) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Svdk Bdts Prmiu (09022) 07:05 07:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Mao Adi Special (09415) 01:10 01:35 25 min YYNNYNN
Rewa Rjt Specia (09572) 14:25 14:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ned Spl (07038) 08:40 08:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Aii St Special (09609) 18:35 18:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Bl Bkn Ac Spl (04738) 22:45 22:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Hapa Bsp Sf Spl (09535) 03:45 03:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Bza Adi Sf Spl (02714) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Adi Bza Sup Spl (02713) 23:30 23:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Bgkt Exp (19065) 05:45 05:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Rjt Src Spl (02850) 03:36 03:46 10 min NNYNNNN
Mahuva Express (19025) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Surat Express (19026) 05:15 05:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Jsm Exp (19063) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Jsm Bdts Exp (19064) 11:27 11:35 8 min NNNNNYN
Gujarat Queen (19033) 08:00 08:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ju Pune Sf Spl (04825) 07:32 07:50 18 min NNNYNNN
Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116) 07:20 07:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Kutch Express (19132) 04:55 05:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 12:10 12:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Paschim Express (12925) 17:30 17:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Karnavati Exp (12933) 19:22 19:27 5 min YYYYYYY
Vadodara Exp (12928) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Bdts Bhuj Exp (19115) 21:40 21:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Jhs Bdts Exp (11103) 11:25 11:35 10 min YNNNNNY
Garbha Express (12938) 08:32 09:02 30 min YNNNNNN
Pune Gwalior Ex (11101) 10:00 10:18 18 min YNNNNNN
Bl Haridwar Exp (12911) 18:54 19:04 10 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Bkn Sup Ex (22474) 20:15 20:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Paschim Express (22926) 08:15 08:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12937) 01:10 01:35 25 min NNNNNYN
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 19:50 19:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Ahmedabad Pass (59441) 10:15 10:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Pune Exp (11091) 18:15 18:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Ahimsa Express (11096) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Dee Expres (19029) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Ju Bl Express (19056) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 11:02 11:07 5 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Smprk K Ex (12907) 22:50 23:00 10 min NNYNNNY
Surat Express (12946) 05:15 05:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Azimabad Expres (12948) 02:25 02:50 25 min NNYNYNN
Avadh Express (19038) 20:55 21:05 10 min YNYNYYN
Hw Bl Sup Exp (12912) 14:53 15:03 10 min NNYNNNN
Bgkt Sbc Expres (16533) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Jhansi Exp (11104) 10:38 10:48 10 min NYYNNNN
Bandra T Exp (19452) 16:30 16:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Dee Bdts Exp (19030) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Ahimsa Express (11095) 18:15 18:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Hw Bdts Sf Exp (22918) 14:53 15:03 10 min NNNYNNN
Aii Mys Express (16209) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNNNYNY
Lok Shakti Exp (22928) 23:03 23:08 5 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Bdts Sf Exp (22473) 06:55 07:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 04:51 05:01 10 min NNNNNYN
Ahmedabad Exp (11050) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bdts Exp (19066) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Bikaner Ac Exp (22476) 19:40 19:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Okha Ndt Exp (19575) 19:10 19:40 30 min NNNNNYN
Goa Smprk K Exp (12450) 21:32 21:50 18 min YNNNNYN
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 23:30 23:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Trivndrm Rjdhni (12432) 22:22 22:38 16 min NYYNNNY
Porbandar Exp (19261) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 05:30 05:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Pune Bhuj Exp (11092) 05:40 05:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Jsm Bdts Sf (22932) 11:27 11:35 8 min NNNNNYN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 16:45 16:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Rajdhani Exp (12431) 00:06 00:22 16 min NYNYYNN
Goa Smprk K Exp (12449) 02:00 02:18 18 min NYYNNNN
Lok Shakti Exp (22927) 02:22 02:27 5 min YYYYYYY
Hapa Madgaon Ex (22908) 11:25 11:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Mao Hapa Sup Ex (22907) 02:05 02:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 21:45 21:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Kutch Express (19131) 23:40 23:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 06:55 07:00 5 min NYNNYYN
Bme Ypr Ac Exp (14806) 16:30 16:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 09:05 09:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 01:20 01:50 30 min YNYNNYN
Barmer Ac Exp (14805) 17:18 17:23 5 min YNNNNNN
Rajkot Express (17018) 11:55 12:05 10 min YYNNNYN
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 23:00 23:05 5 min NYYNNNN
Avadh Express (19040) 20:55 21:05 10 min NYNYNNY
Veraval Express (16334) 05:12 05:22 10 min YNNNNNN
Swaraj Express (12472) 12:05 12:15 10 min NYYNYYN
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 05:30 05:35 5 min NYNYYYN
Gwl Pune Exp (11102) 08:35 08:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Gandhidham Exp (16336) 05:12 05:22 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Puri Exp (18422) 04:40 04:45 5 min NYNNYNN
Ajmer Express (16210) 04:51 05:01 10 min NYNYNNN
Prerana Express (11454) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNYNNYY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 05:20 05:45 25 min NYYYYNY
Rmr Bdts Exp (19062) 16:23 16:35 12 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Garib Rath (12910) 03:02 03:11 9 min NNYNYNY
Okha Express (16338) 05:12 05:22 10 min NNYNYNN
Hsr Bdts S F Ex (22916) 11:27 11:35 8 min NYNNNNN
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) 01:38 01:48 10 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 16:25 16:55 30 min NNYNNNN
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 04:02 04:20 18 min NNYNYNN
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 11:55 12:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Tvc Sf Exp (22634) 16:19 16:35 16 min NNNNYNN
Avadh Express (19039) 05:02 05:12 10 min YNNYNYN
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 04:51 05:01 10 min NNNNYNN
Kcvl Bvc Expres (19259) 05:12 05:22 10 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (19262) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Suryanagari Exp (12480) 19:10 19:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Pune Premiu (04408) 11:00 11:10 10 min NYNNYNN
Nzm Premium Spl (04407) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNNYNNY
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 19:50 19:55 5 min YNNYNYY
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNYYNNY
Parasnath Exp (12942) 02:25 02:50 25 min NNNYNNN
Bvc Bdts Expres (12972) 04:00 04:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Bhavnagar Exp (12971) 03:25 03:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (12989) 20:15 20:20 5 min YNNYNYN
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 02:05 02:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 02:50 02:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 15:15 15:45 30 min NNNYNNN
Ddr Bikaner Exp (12490) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNYNNNY
Hapa Express (19577) 21:15 21:25 10 min YYNNNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Exp (16534) 04:51 05:01 10 min NNNNNNY
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ajmer Exp (18421) 09:05 09:10 5 min YNNYNNN
Mumbai Rajdhani (12952) 03:31 03:41 10 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Rajdhani (12951) 21:07 21:17 10 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 08:40 08:45 5 min NNNNYNY
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 01:20 01:50 30 min NYNYYNY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 05:20 05:45 25 min YNNNNYN
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Aug Kr Raj Exp (12953) 22:35 22:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Bct Jp Express (12955) 00:28 00:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Avantika Exp (12961) 00:52 01:02 10 min YYYYYYY
Avantika Exp (12962) 23:45 23:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 21:45 21:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bikaner Express (16312) 05:12 05:22 10 min NNNNNYN
Gujarat Express (19011) 12:40 12:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Express (19012) 09:00 09:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Sau Janata Exp (19017) 00:01 00:06 5 min YYYYYYY
Sau Janata Exp (19018) 22:40 22:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19215) 16:55 17:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19216) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19707) 02:52 02:57 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 23:15 23:40 25 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 22:20 22:38 18 min NNYNYNY
Fzr Janata Exp (19023) 15:55 16:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 02:57 03:07 10 min YYYYYYY
Bvc Kcvl Exp (19260) 13:12 13:22 10 min NNNNNNY
Vivek Exp (19567) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Udz Bdts Sup (22902) 07:32 07:50 18 min NNYNYNY
Puri Valsad Exp (22910) 16:27 16:40 13 min NNNNNNY
Bhuj Ac S F Exp (22903) 04:45 04:50 5 min NNYNYNY
Surat Intercity (19060) 12:35 12:40 5 min YNYYYYY
Jamnagar Intcit (19059) 15:32 15:37 5 min NYYYYYY
Prerana Express (11453) 18:32 18:37 5 min NYNYNNY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 20:35 21:00 25 min NYYYYNY
Swaraj Express (12471) 13:35 13:45 10 min YNNYYNY
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 12:05 12:30 25 min NNNNNNY
Navajivan Exp (12656) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ag Kranti Rjdhn (12954) 04:20 04:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNYNYNY
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 00:40 00:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Exp (19019) 06:41 06:51 10 min YYYYYYY
Gnc Indore Exp (19309) 21:35 22:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Indore Gnc Exp (19310) 06:25 06:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Vrl Bct Pass Ex (59460) 00:40 00:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp St Express (19054) 15:15 15:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Dee Garibrath (12216) 17:43 17:48 5 min NYYNYNY
Bhuj Dadar Exp (12960) 06:25 06:30 5 min YNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19028) 16:30 16:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Adi Double Deck (12931) 19:40 19:45 5 min YYYYYYN
Bct Doubledecke (12932) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYYYYYN
Bdts Ac S F Exp (22904) 23:37 23:42 5 min YNNYNYN
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 13:12 13:22 10 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Hsr Sf Exp (22915) 18:40 18:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 20:35 21:00 25 min YNNNNYN
Jat Hapa Exp (12476) 12:05 12:30 25 min YNNNNNN
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 23:05 23:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Smprk K (12917) 19:10 19:40 30 min YNYNYNN
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) 07:53 08:03 10 min YNYNYNN
Ju Ms Express (16126) 08:40 08:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 04:51 05:01 10 min YNYNNNN
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 12:10 12:20 10 min YNYYNNN
Ahmadabad Pass (59440) 02:33 02:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Pass (59439) 00:35 00:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Pass (59442) 16:08 16:28 20 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex (12288) 04:02 04:20 18 min YNNNNNN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 17:58 18:16 18 min YNNNNYN
Bdts Jsm Exp (22931) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Garib Rath (12909) 21:32 21:42 10 min NYNYNYN
Gujrat S Kranti (12918) 04:05 04:35 30 min NYNYNYN
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 01:10 01:35 25 min NYNNNNN
Jaipur Sup Fast (12979) 22:28 22:38 10 min NYNYNYN
Udz Bdts Sf Exp (12996) 07:53 08:10 17 min NYNYNYN
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 16:45 16:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 17:55 18:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Surat Intercity (29060) 12:35 12:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489) 06:25 06:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Udz Super Fast (22901) 05:22 05:40 18 min NNYNYNY
Jam Jat Express (12477) 13:20 13:45 25 min NYNNNNN
Mahuva Express (12945) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Amritsar Exp (12483) 17:58 18:16 18 min NNYNNNN
Dadar Bhuj Exp (12959) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNYNNYN
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 13:20 13:45 25 min NNYNNNN
Ndt Okha Exp (19576) 08:32 09:02 30 min NNNNNNY
Rajkot Express (16614) 11:55 12:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 22:45 23:10 25 min YYNYNYN
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 01:10 01:35 25 min NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19568) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNNYNYN
Gandhidham Exp (19451) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 00:17 00:27 10 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 22:45 23:10 25 min NNYNYNY
Aii Bdts Sf Exp (22996) 07:53 08:10 17 min NYNYNYN
St Mfp Express (19053) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Gujarat Queen (19034) 20:20 20:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Adi Patna Spl (09411) 23:37 23:59 22 min NNNNNNY
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 13:20 13:45 25 min NNNNNYN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 10:45 10:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Veraval Pune Ex (11087) 18:15 18:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Vivek Express (19027) 17:43 17:48 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bgkt Exp (11090) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Hapa Intercity (29059) 15:32 15:37 5 min YNNNNNN
Ramnagar Expres (19061) 10:38 10:48 10 min NNNYNNN
Hapa Ten Expres (19578) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNNNYYN
Bgktpune Expres (11089) 18:15 18:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Gkp Sup Sp (02534) 10:30 10:40 10 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (02533) 11:12 11:22 10 min NNYNNNY
Lucknow Premium (09013) 18:37 18:47 10 min NNNNNYN
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) 12:05 12:30 25 min NNNYNNN
Pune Veraval Ex (11088) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (22633) 00:06 00:22 16 min NNYNNNN
Paschim Express (12926) 08:15 08:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 03:05 03:10 5 min YYNYNYN
Gimb Puri Exp (19453) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452) 03:07 03:16 9 min NNYNNNY
Ljn Bdts Premiu (09014) 23:25 23:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Puri Gimb Exp (19454) 01:23 01:28 5 min NNNNNYN
Gimb Vskp Exp (18502) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Katra Premium (09021) 10:21 10:31 10 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Premium (09043) 22:50 23:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Dehradun Exp (19020) 19:55 20:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Gimb Exp (18501) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Bvc Exp (19203) 22:02 22:20 18 min YNNNNNN
Bvc Bdts Expres (19204) 01:00 01:20 20 min NNNNNNY
Surya Nagri Exp (12479) 05:37 05:42 5 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19708) 00:25 00:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Sup Fast (22451) 17:43 17:48 5 min YNNYNNN
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) 13:12 13:22 10 min NYNNNNN
Okha Ers Expres (16337) 13:10 13:12 2 min YNNNNYN
Sc Pbr Exp (19201) 11:55 12:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Bl Puri S F Ex (22909) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Nagercoil Exp (16335) 13:12 13:22 10 min NNNNYNN
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) 21:32 21:42 10 min NNNNYNN
Pune Indore Exp (19311) 01:05 01:15 10 min NYNYYYN
Jp Pune Sf Exp (12940) 22:05 22:15 10 min NYNNNYN
Pune Jaipur Exp (12939) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNYNNNY
Rajkot Rewa Spl (09571) 18:17 18:22 5 min NNNNNNY
Jp Bdts Spl (09731) 23:15 23:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jp Spl (09732) 05:22 05:32 10 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Bct Sf Exp (09004) 01:57 02:07 10 min NNYNNNY
Jp Bdts Spl (09044) 01:22 01:32 10 min NYNNNNN
Haridwar Exp (22917) 18:02 18:12 10 min NNYNNNN
Sc Adi Premium (07018) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) 04:02 04:20 18 min NNNNNNY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 23:15 23:40 25 min NNNNYNN
Ind Pune Expres (19312) 22:05 22:15 10 min YNYYYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 15:15 15:45 30 min YNNNNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 07:05 07:30 25 min NNNNNNY
Kolhapur Expres (11049) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Avadh Express (19037) 05:02 05:12 10 min NYYNYNY
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 05:30 05:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Howrah Express (12833) 01:48 01:55 7 min YYYYYYY
Azimabad Expres (12947) 23:15 23:40 25 min YNYNNNN
Bdts Nzm Yuva E (12247) 21:36 21:46 10 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Bdts Yuva (12248) 02:57 03:07 10 min NNNNNYN
Rajdhani Exp (12493) 14:02 14:20 18 min NYNNYYN
Banglore Rajdhn (12494) 10:57 11:15 18 min NNYYNNY
Ypr Bkn Exp (16587) 14:03 14:13 10 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 15:58 16:03 5 min NYNNNNY
Ned Bkn Exp (17623) 01:36 01:41 5 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Exp (17624) 08:50 08:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Ljn Express (19021) 18:43 18:53 10 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bdts Exp (19022) 00:18 00:36 18 min YNNNNNN
Mas Adi Express (19419) 03:08 03:13 5 min NNNYNNY
Adi Chennai Exp (19420) 11:45 11:50 5 min NNYNNYN
Nzm Rajdhani (22413) 03:37 03:53 16 min YNNNNNY
Nzm Mao Raj (22414) 22:20 22:36 16 min NNNNYYN
Cnb Bdts Sf (22443) 16:23 16:33 10 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Kanpur Exp (22444) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Nizamuddin Exp (22653) 13:10 13:28 18 min NNNNNYN
Nzm Tvc Sf Exp (22654) 01:00 01:22 22 min YNNNNNN
Tvc Nzm Express (22655) 13:10 13:28 18 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Tvc Sf Exp (22656) 01:00 01:22 22 min NNNNYNN
Dehradun Exp (22659) 22:00 22:20 20 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp (22660) 04:05 04:29 24 min YNNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Exp (22695) 17:18 17:28 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 23:15 23:40 25 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 07:10 07:40 30 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Jp Sf Exp (22933) 22:55 23:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Sf Exp (22934) 01:28 01:38 10 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Pit Sf Exp (22935) 18:43 18:48 5 min NNNYNNN
Pit Bdts Sf Exp (22936) 23:34 23:39 5 min NNYNNNN
Rajkot Rewa Exp (22937) 18:36 18:41 5 min NNNNNNY
Rewa Rjt Sup Exp (22938) 16:11 16:16 5 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Bsp Expres (22939) 06:55 07:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Hapa Sf Ex (22940) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Pune Indore Exp (22943) 00:50 01:00 10 min YYNYYYN
Ind Pune Expres (22944) 22:00 22:10 10 min YNYYYNY