← Back

Bhopal Junction Train Station

  • Code BPL
  • State Madhya Pradesh

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bhopal Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sc Nlr Spl (07121) 09:00 09:05 5 min YNNYNYN
Ald Ndls Sf Spl (04111) 08:45 08:50 5 min YYNNNNN
Ndls Ald Sf Spl (04112) 21:50 22:00 10 min NYYNNNN
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 07:10 07:30 20 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 11:15 11:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Shipra Exp (19306) 20:30 20:50 20 min YNNYNYN
Kahanvally Exp (14020) 00:30 00:40 10 min NNNYNNY
Kanhan Valle Ex (14019) 17:00 17:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 08:10 08:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Spl (05041) 03:50 03:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Krnt Bpl Spl (07619) 22:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Nzm Pune Spl (01072) 19:20 19:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Bpl Krnt Spl (07620) Starts 19:30 YNNNNNN
Jat Ned Spl (02422) 10:50 11:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Allahabad Spl (09313) 23:35 23:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Ald Adi Spl (09430) 09:10 09:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Jp Sur Spl (09713) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ned Sgnr Sf Ex (04722) 00:20 00:30 10 min YNNYNNN
Sgnr Ned Sf Spl (04721) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYNNNYN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09714) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Sur Spl (09715) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 14:40 14:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 18:25 18:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Jp Spl (07129) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Ogl Jp Spl (07227) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Aii Kcg Spl (07130) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 19:55 20:20 25 min NNNNNYN
Ned Ald Spl (07513) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Ind Double Deck (22183) 06:10 06:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Double Deck (22184) 22:55 23:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Double Deck (22186) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (07305) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Jat Spl (07021) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Snsi Sf Sp (04012) 10:40 10:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Hbj Rewa Spl (02185) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNYYY
Rewa Hbj Sup Sp (02186) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNNNYY
Ljn Pune Specia (01478) 16:28 16:33 5 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Pune Premiu (04014) 10:50 11:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 19:15 19:23 8 min NNNNNNY
Cnb Cstm Spl (04153) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Rajdhani Exp (12437) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Ned Premium Spl (04602) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Ljn Garib Rath (12594) Starts 22:45 NNNNNNY
Ltt Ald Spl (04116) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Ahilyanagari Ex (22646) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ltt Spl (04115) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Punjab Mail (12138) 16:50 16:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) 08:50 Ends YNYNNYN
Sc Jp Exp (19714) 17:55 18:05 10 min YNNNNNN
A P Exp (12723) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Hw Ltt Ac Sf (12172) 10:25 10:35 10 min NYNNYNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 06:25 06:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) 18:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Asr Sup Exp (12421) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr S Krnti Exp (12630) 19:20 19:25 5 min NNYNYNN
Kongu Express (12648) 19:00 19:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Banglore Rajdhn (22694) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYYNNY
Kolkata Express (19413) 06:45 07:05 20 min NNYNNNN
Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235) Starts 08:00 YYYYYYY
Ltt Hw Ac Sup (12171) 20:30 20:35 5 min YNNYNNN
Shipra Exp (22912) 20:30 20:40 10 min YNNYNYN
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Rewanchal Exp (12186) 05:35 05:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12779) 19:30 19:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Exp (22691) 21:20 21:30 10 min YNYYNNY
Rajdhani Exp (22693) 21:20 21:30 10 min NYNNYYN
Lashkar Express (12161) 05:25 05:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp (12183) Starts 19:20 NYNNYNY
Rewanchal Exp (12185) 22:10 22:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Mdu Sf Exp (22688) 01:40 01:50 10 min YNNNYNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Jaipur Exp (11203) 18:55 19:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ngp Exp (11204) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Banglore Rjdhni (22692) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYNNYYN
Nzm Sc Rjdhni (12438) 00:01 00:05 4 min NNNNNNY
Be Ltt Express (14314) 04:15 04:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sc Exp (19713) 09:30 09:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bsp Spl (08244) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bpl G R (12593) 09:35 Ends NNNNNYN
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) 10:55 11:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11069) 18:40 18:45 5 min NYNNNNY
Gondwana Expres (12405) 19:45 19:50 5 min NYNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11070) 04:50 04:55 5 min YNYNNNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 17:05 17:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Bareilly Exp (14313) 22:30 22:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Navyug Exp (16687) 09:15 09:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 06:25 06:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) 08:35 08:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Ac Sf Exp (22631) 22:30 22:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex (12441) 02:00 02:10 10 min YNNYNNN
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 06:30 06:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ahilyanagari Ex (22645) 21:10 21:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Samta Express (12807) 05:55 06:00 5 min NYYYNYY
Rjpb Indb Expre (19322) 09:35 09:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 14:35 14:45 10 min YNYNNNN
Hbj Gaya Specia (01659) 14:45 14:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) 10:55 11:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 06:25 06:30 5 min YNNNYNN
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 18:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618) 19:35 19:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12625) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Lucknow Sup Exp (12107) 04:55 05:05 10 min YNYNNYN
Bhopal Express (12155) 21:15 21:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 18:35 18:45 10 min NYYYYNY
Karnataka Exp (12627) 23:25 23:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Exp (12687) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNYNNNY
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 14:35 14:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) Starts 16:50 YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp (12542) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Howrah Exp (13026) Starts 07:35 NNYNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12651) 08:05 08:15 10 min NYNNNNY
Rajya Rani Exp (22162) 10:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (22161) Starts 17:55 YYYYYYY
Indb Intercity (19324) 17:20 17:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) 23:55 23:59 4 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Ltt Ac Exp (22110) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Bpl Indb Pass (59390) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 15:50 15:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Nzm Ac Exp (22109) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Vindhyachal Exp (11272) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Vindhyachal Exp (11271) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Indb Exp (11472) 05:40 05:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) 15:12 15:15 3 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16317) 09:15 09:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Gwl Intercity (12197) Starts 15:30 YYNYYYN
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Dakshin Express (12722) 10:10 10:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Indore Express (19314) 09:35 09:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp (12541) 13:40 13:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 14:35 14:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Kamayani Expres (11072) 07:35 07:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 18:30 18:45 15 min YNNNNYN
Bilaspur Rjdhni (12442) 00:01 00:05 4 min NYNNNYN
Pushpak Exp (12533) 05:55 06:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 20:15 20:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ju Puri Express (18474) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Bhopal Passenge (59389) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) 07:10 07:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 11:25 00:00 755 min YYYYYYY
Puri Valsad Exp (22910) 07:05 07:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 08:30 08:35 5 min NYYYYNY
Indb Jbp Exp (11471) 22:20 22:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Udyog Nagri Exp (12173) 04:55 05:05 10 min NYNNNNY
Rajdhani Exp (12433) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNNYNY
Malwa Express (12919) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (19323) 10:50 10:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 08:30 08:45 15 min YNNNNYN
Bpl Intercity (12198) 15:00 Ends YYNYYYN
Sln Ltt Sf Sp (12144) 14:35 14:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Exp (12967) 17:55 18:05 10 min NYNNNNY
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 06:15 06:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Panchvalley Pas (59385) 18:00 18:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Andaman Express (16031) 09:55 10:00 5 min NNYYNNY
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 18:35 18:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNYNYNN
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 19:20 19:30 10 min YYYYYYY
T N Smprk Krnti (12652) 17:40 17:50 10 min NYNYNNN
Jaipur Express (12975) 17:55 18:05 10 min NNNYNYN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 11:55 12:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Bhopal Express (12156) 06:25 06:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 08:10 08:20 10 min NYNYNNY
Ddn Mdu Sf Exp (12688) 01:40 01:50 10 min YNNNYNN
Ap Smprk Kranti (12708) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNYNYNY
Udhyogkarmi Exp (12944) 16:20 16:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 17:55 18:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Malwa Express (12920) 07:25 07:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Indb Rjpb Exp (19321) 18:35 18:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) 16:25 16:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Gondwana Expres (12406) 02:10 02:15 5 min NNNNYNY
G T Express (12616) 05:20 05:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 00:01 00:05 4 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 22:00 22:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301) 01:35 01:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 11:10 11:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Expres (12410) 02:10 02:15 5 min YYYYNYN
Udyog Nagri Exp (12174) 16:25 16:35 10 min NYNYNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 00:05 00:10 5 min NYYNNNY
Lucknow Exp (16093) 09:55 10:00 5 min NYNNNYN
Chennai Rajdhni (12434) 00:01 00:05 4 min NNYNYNN
Be Indb Express (14320) 04:25 05:05 40 min NNYNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12649) 22:55 23:05 10 min YNYNYYY
Bkn Mas Ac Sf (22632) 10:05 10:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Indb Barelly Ex (14319) 21:50 22:35 45 min NNNYNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 00:05 00:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 17:05 17:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Shipra Express (22911) 04:00 04:10 10 min NYNYNYN
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 17:40 17:50 10 min YNNNNYN
Ypr Indb Exp (19302) 23:25 23:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Jhelum Express (11077) 09:05 09:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12534) 21:00 21:05 5 min YYYYYYY
A P Smprk Krnti (12707) 08:05 08:15 10 min YNYNYNN
Samta Express (12808) 19:00 19:05 5 min YYNYYYN
Ljn Mas Exp (16094) 03:00 03:05 5 min YNNYNNN
Andaman Express (16032) 03:00 03:05 5 min NYNNYYN
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNYNNNY
Udyogkarmi Exp (12943) 10:30 10:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Bl Puri S F Ex (22909) 08:10 08:25 15 min NNNYNNN
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Gwl Ltt Spl (01016) 20:05 20:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Bpl Rewa Sup Sp (02183) Starts 10:20 NNNYNNN
Rewa Hbj Spl (01266) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Hbj Rewa Sup Sp (02191) 10:50 10:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Adi Expres (19414) 19:55 20:20 25 min NNNNNYN
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 13:50 13:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Expres (12409) 19:45 19:50 5 min YNYYYYN
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) 10:55 11:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 07:05 07:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 10:55 11:05 10 min NYNNYYN
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 03:00 03:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Gwalior Spl (01015) 04:35 04:40 5 min YNNNNNN
A P Express (12724) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 07:05 07:10 5 min YNYNNNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNNYYNY
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Narmada Express (18233) 23:15 23:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNNYNY
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 09:15 09:20 5 min YNNNYNN
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Ind Double Deck (22185) Starts 14:35 YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 21:15 21:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Lashkar Express (12162) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bsp Spl (08246) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Himsagar Exp (16318) 01:40 01:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Amritsar Expres (11057) 15:00 15:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 08:05 08:15 10 min NNYNYNN
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) 04:15 04:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ned Express (12716) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12626) 21:40 21:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 17:50 18:05 15 min NNYNNNN
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) 07:50 08:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Exp (12854) Starts 15:40 YYYYYYY
Sampark Kranti (12629) 00:35 00:45 10 min NYNYNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Kongu Express (12647) 03:25 03:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Kamayani Expres (11071) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) 00:20 00:25 5 min YNNYNNY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 08:45 08:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11078) 22:15 22:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 09:35 09:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 03:03 03:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 18:40 18:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Exp (12853) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bhopal Shtbdi (12002) 14:00 14:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 01:40 01:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Pune Ljn Express (11407) 14:15 14:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Pune Exp (11408) 18:25 18:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Karnataka Exp (12628) 06:55 07:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ktk Smprk K Exp (12650) 16:05 16:15 10 min YYNYNYY
Goa Express (12780) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Exp (14623) 16:55 17:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Exp (14624) 00:35 00:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Pune Exp (15029) 09:25 09:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Pune Gkp Express (15030) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 10:05 10:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 22:30 22:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 19:30 19:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 09:00 09:10 10 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Exp (18244) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Exp (18246) 21:30 21:40 10 min YNNNNYN
Vskp Ndls Apexp (22415) 07:40 07:50 10 min YYYYYYY
A P Exp (22416) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Klk Sup Ex (22455) 20:30 20:35 5 min NYNNNYN
Klk Snsi Sf Exp (22456) 10:25 10:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Ned Uhl Sf Exp (22457) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Uhl Ned Sf Exp (22458) 10:55 11:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 00:35 00:45 10 min NNYNNYN
Ypr S Kranti Ex (22686) 19:20 19:25 5 min NYNNNYN
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) Starts 16:10 YYYYYYY
Ju Bpl Pass (54812) 10:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 19:20 19:30 10 min YYYYYYY