← Back

Barsoi Junction Train Station

  • Code BOE

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Barsoi Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mahananda Exp (14084) 10:56 10:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Njp Mas Express (12754) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Ghy (25652) 11:13 11:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Bsb Special (25653) 03:20 03:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Ypr Spl (02552) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) 03:20 03:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 07:05 07:07 2 min NNNNNNY
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) 06:40 06:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Kir Dkgn Spl (05735) 18:59 19:01 2 min NNYNYNN
Dkgn Kir Spl (05736) 01:44 01:46 2 min NNNYNYN
Hwh Njp Special (03063) 07:26 07:28 2 min NNNNNYN
Njp Hwh Special (03064) 14:33 14:35 2 min NNYNNNN
Hte Ypr Exam Sp (08047) 17:45 17:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (08048) 00:57 00:59 2 min YNNNNNN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 08:33 08:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Jivachh Lin (25610) 14:46 14:48 2 min YYYYYYY
North East Exp (12506) 05:45 05:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Exp (13142) 18:02 18:04 2 min YYYYYYY
North East Exp (12505) 19:13 19:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 16:26 16:28 2 min YYNNNNY
Hwh Njp Ac Exp (22309) 06:38 06:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Teesta Torsa Ex (23142) 18:02 18:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ypr Ac Exp (12552) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Njp Hwh Ac Exp (22310) 14:33 14:35 2 min NNYNNNN
Njp Mas Express (22612) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Yprkyq Ac Exp (12551) 02:48 02:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 11:15 11:17 2 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 05:51 05:53 2 min NNNYNNN
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 00:48 00:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Radhikapur Exp (13146) 18:49 18:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Exp (13147) 03:55 04:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Exp (13148) 19:51 19:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Ex (13149) 04:48 04:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Ex (13150) 22:32 22:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity (15720) 20:20 20:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15959) 03:30 03:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Expres (12041) 20:18 20:19 1 min YYYYYYN
Njp Hwh Shatabd (12042) 07:26 07:27 1 min YYYYYYN
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661) 09:50 09:52 2 min NNYNNNY
Kanchanjunga Ex (15658) 09:55 09:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 18:39 18:41 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 03:20 03:22 2 min NNYNNNY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 06:56 06:58 2 min NYNNYNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 01:44 01:46 2 min NNNNNNY
Kamrup Express (15960) 19:00 19:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity (15719) 07:11 07:13 2 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 00:46 00:48 2 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 23:34 23:36 2 min NYNNNYN
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 14:51 14:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) 14:51 14:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 01:44 01:46 2 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 18:39 18:41 2 min NNYYYNN
Paharia Express (15722) 23:10 23:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 22:11 22:13 2 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 16:26 16:28 2 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Puri Expres (15644) 10:45 10:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Dbrg Jhajha Exp (15942) 05:19 05:21 2 min NNNYNNN
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941) 09:50 09:52 2 min NNNNYNN
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 02:26 02:28 2 min YYNYNNN
Kyq Gya Wkly Ex (15620) 17:38 17:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Sc Ghy Spl (07249) 21:00 21:02 2 min NNNNYNN
Dnr Capital Exp (13247) 16:55 16:57 2 min NYYYYNN
Kyq Capital Exp (13248) 08:40 08:42 2 min YYYNNNY
Puri Kyq Expres (15643) 16:40 16:42 2 min NNNNNYN
Mas Njp Express (22611) 01:02 01:04 2 min NNYNNNN
Capital Exp (13246) 08:40 08:42 2 min NNNYYYN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 16:23 16:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Capital Express (13245) 16:55 16:57 2 min YNNNNYY
Paharia Express (15721) 06:01 06:03 2 min NNNNNYN
Mahananda Exp (15484) 11:00 11:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15629) 16:23 16:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Testa Torsa Exp (13141) 23:45 23:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Radhikapur Exp (13145) 05:07 05:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Gkp Special (05609) 06:18 06:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Expres (15635) 19:02 19:04 2 min NNNNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 20:33 20:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Seemanchal Exp (12488) 06:31 06:33 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanchanjanga Ex (15657) 15:23 15:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Exp (15483) 16:10 16:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 08:33 08:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 20:20 20:22 2 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 00:46 00:48 2 min NNYNNNN
Rnc Njp Exp (18629) 23:30 23:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Njp Rnc Express (18630) 08:47 08:49 2 min NNNNYNN
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 20:55 20:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanchanjanga Exp (25657) 15:23 15:25 2 min YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Exp (25658) 09:55 09:57 2 min YNYNYNN