← Back

Banda Junction Train Station

  • Code BNDA
  • City Banda

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Banda Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bbs Cstm Spl (01020) 00:50 01:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp (02448) 06:20 06:28 8 min NNYNNNN
Mahakoshal Exp (12190) 02:55 03:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Kurj Link E (21108) 02:25 02:35 10 min YNYNNYN
Ljn R Garibrath (12535) 18:35 18:45 10 min YNNYNNN
Chitrakut Exp (15009) 22:25 22:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Garibrath (12536) 00:45 00:50 5 min NYNNYNN
Kurj Bsb Link E (21107) 02:20 02:30 10 min NYNNYNY
Tulsi Express (11069) 04:15 04:25 10 min NYNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11070) 19:45 19:55 10 min YNYNNNN
Chambal Exp (12175) 11:35 11:45 10 min NYYNNNY
Betwa Express (18203) 09:52 10:00 8 min NYNNNNY
Chambal Exp (12177) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNNNYNN
U P Smprk Krnti (12447) 18:40 18:48 8 min YYYYYYY
U P Smprk Krnti (12448) 06:20 06:28 8 min YYYYYYY
Bundelkhand Exp (11108) 02:25 02:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bundelkhand Exp (11107) 02:20 02:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Chambal Express (12176) 12:20 12:30 10 min NYNYNYN
Betwa Express (18204) 21:00 21:08 8 min YNYNNNN
Chambal Express (12178) 12:20 12:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Mahakaushal Exp (12189) 00:02 00:12 10 min YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15205) 22:25 22:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15206) 04:05 04:15 10 min YYYYYYY