← Back

Balangir Train Station

  • Code BLGR
  • State Orissa

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Balangir
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri St Wkly Ex (12743) 03:45 03:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Surat Puri Exp (12744) 07:23 07:25 2 min NYNNNNN
Hte Ypr Spl (08637) 01:17 01:22 5 min NNNNNYN
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 10:35 10:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 11:20 11:25 5 min NNYNYNN
Rou Krpu Expres (18107) 23:00 23:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ispat Express (12872) 06:06 06:11 5 min YYYYYYY
Surat Puri Exp (22828) 07:30 07:32 2 min NYNNNNN
Krpu Rou Expres (18108) 01:05 01:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Asn Mas Express (12376) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Sbp Rgda Expres (18301) 07:45 07:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Rgda Sbp Expres (18302) 18:20 18:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Tapaswini Expre (18452) 07:45 07:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Koraput Exp (18005) 10:43 10:48 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Snsi Exp (18407) 06:53 06:58 5 min NNNNYNN
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Nagavali Expres (18309) 10:35 10:40 5 min YNNNYNY
Mas Asn Express (12375) 11:20 11:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Ispat Express (12871) 18:35 18:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12145) 20:50 20:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 15:15 15:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Surat Exp (22827) 03:48 03:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Puri Exp (18408) 13:03 13:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 01:15 01:20 5 min NYNNNNY
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 03:48 03:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Puri Ltt Sup Ex (12146) 06:53 06:58 5 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Express (12894) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 23:50 23:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 23:50 23:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Durg Exp (18425) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Durg Puri Exp (18426) 22:05 22:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 23:00 23:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Puri Exp (18422) 08:30 08:35 5 min NYNNYNN
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 07:30 07:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ajmer Exp (18421) 06:53 06:58 5 min YNNYNNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (18638) 03:55 04:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 11:20 11:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Nagawali Exp (18310) 17:15 17:20 5 min YYNNNYN
Hte Ypr Exp (18637) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 03:45 03:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Blgr Express (12893) 13:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNNNNNY