← Back

Bairagarh Train Station

  • Code BIH

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bairagarh
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Rewa Indb Exp (01703) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sur Spl (09713) 01:55 01:57 2 min YNNNNNN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09714) 05:12 05:14 2 min NNYNNNN
Jp Sur Spl (09715) 01:55 01:57 2 min YNNNNNN
Ind Double Deck (22183) 06:32 06:33 1 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Double Deck (22184) 22:26 22:27 1 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Double Deck (22186) 13:35 13:36 1 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Indb Premi (09306) 18:55 19:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Indb Sealdah Sp (09309) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Indb Spl (09310) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Rewa Express (11704) 10:05 10:07 2 min NYNNYYN
Rewa Indb Exp (11703) 15:13 15:15 2 min NNYNNYY
Bkn Ac Sf Exp (22631) 22:55 22:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 19:05 19:07 2 min NYYYYNY
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 17:00 17:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Indb Intercity (19324) 17:40 17:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Indb Pass (59390) 23:05 23:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 15:12 15:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Indb Exp (11472) 06:10 06:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 19:05 19:07 2 min YNNNNYN
Bhopal Passenge (59389) 04:46 04:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 10:48 10:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 08:08 08:10 2 min NYYYYNY
Indb Jbp Exp (11471) 21:50 21:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12919) 16:43 16:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (19323) 10:32 10:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 08:08 08:10 2 min YNNNNYN
Jaipur Exp (12967) 18:31 18:32 1 min NYNNNNY
Panchvalley Pas (59385) 17:26 17:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 18:31 18:32 1 min NNNYNYN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 18:31 18:32 1 min NNNNYNN
Malwa Express (12920) 07:59 08:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Patna Spl (09411) 08:28 08:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301) 01:24 01:26 2 min NNNNNNY
Be Indb Express (14320) 05:18 05:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Mas Ac Sf (22632) 09:33 09:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Indb Barelly Ex (14319) 21:30 21:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Indb Exp (19302) 00:08 00:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 06:43 06:46 3 min NYNNNNN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 06:43 06:45 2 min YNYNNNN
Narmada Express (18233) 22:58 23:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 06:43 06:45 2 min NNNNYNY
Ind Double Deck (22185) 14:45 14:46 1 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) 04:45 04:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 09:15 09:16 1 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 08:39 08:40 1 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 21:26 21:27 1 min NNNNNYN