← Back

Bidar Train Station

  • Code BIDR
  • State Karnataka

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bidar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bidr Hyb Exp (17009) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYN
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) 05:08 05:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Snsi Sc Exp (17001) 05:08 05:10 2 min YNNNNYN
Sc Snsi Exp (17002) 20:10 20:15 5 min NNNNYNY
Hyb Pune Exp (17014) 02:05 02:10 5 min NYNNYNY
Aurangabad Psgr (57549) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 20:10 20:15 5 min YNYNNYN
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) 05:08 05:10 2 min NYNYNNY
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) 20:10 20:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Bidr Ypr Exp (16572) Starts 18:10 YNYNYNN
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 12:25 12:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Hyb Expres (17013) 00:15 00:20 5 min YNYNNYN
Ypr Bidr Exp (16571) 09:30 Ends NYNYNNY
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 15:10 15:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Bidr Express (11075) 04:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bidr Ltt Exp (11076) Starts 07:30 NNYNNNN
Awb Ru Express (17621) 05:08 05:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Ru Awb Express (17622) 13:04 13:05 1 min NNNNNYN