← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bolpur S Niktn Train Station

  • Code BHP
  • State West Bengal

Train name (no.) passing via
Bolpur S Niktn
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Gour Express (23154) 01:20 01:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Ganadevta Express (13017) 08:44 08:47 3 min YYYYYYY
Santiniketanexp (12338) Starts 13:10 YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 14:48 14:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Ganadevta Express (13018) 18:24 18:29 5 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Dli Express (13119) 00:01 00:06 5 min NNNYNNY
Karmabhoomi Express (15612) 11:17 11:20 3 min NNNNNYN
Viswavarati Passenger (53047) 19:50 19:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Rph Bwn Express (13014) 19:44 19:46 2 min NYNYNNY
Kanchanjunga Express (15658) 16:07 16:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Bhp Kaviguru Express (13015) 13:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Kavi Guru Express (13028) 10:22 10:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Hwh Special (02502) 11:32 11:34 2 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Dbg Pgr (53041) 11:16 11:19 3 min YYYYYYY
Karmabhoomi Express (15611) 00:45 00:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Santinikatanexp (12337) 12:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Gour Express (13154) 01:20 01:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Njp Sdah Special (03140) 19:27 19:29 2 min NNNYNYN
Sdah Njp Special (03139) 02:33 02:35 2 min NNYNYNN
Guwahati Express (12515) 13:18 13:23 5 min NNNNNNY
Kanchanjanga Express (15657) 09:14 09:19 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 21:57 22:02 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 21:57 22:02 5 min YYNNNNY
Koaa Dbrg Special (05941) 10:28 10:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Express (12507) 16:24 16:29 5 min NYNNNNN
Gour Express (13153) 01:57 01:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Special (05942) 03:23 03:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Karmabhoomi Express (22511) 00:45 00:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Gaya Hwh Express (13024) 00:06 00:11 5 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Hwh Intercity Express (13012) 08:12 08:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (12509) 13:18 13:23 5 min NNYYYNN
Hwh Mldt Intercity Express (13011) 18:19 18:21 2 min YYYYYYY
Rph Sdah Express (13188) 15:05 15:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Sdah Express (13120) 07:13 07:18 5 min NYNNNYN
Bsb Sdah Express (13134) 07:13 07:18 5 min YYNYYYN
Karmabhoomi Express (22512) 11:17 11:20 3 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Blgt Express (13161) 15:20 15:23 3 min YYYYYNY
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 16:24 16:29 5 min YNNNNNN
Kavi Guru Express (13027) 01:30 01:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) 16:24 16:29 5 min NNYNNNN
Kanchankanya Express (13150) 04:57 05:02 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Express (13149) 23:12 23:17 5 min YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Express (13147) 22:17 22:22 5 min YYYYYYY
Rampurhat Express (12348) 17:36 17:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Rampurhat Express (12347) 14:16 14:18 2 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Bsb Express (13133) 00:01 00:06 5 min YYYNYYN
Hwh Gaya Express (13023) 22:37 22:42 5 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Rph Express (13187) 10:33 10:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Hdb Supf E (12363) 11:28 11:30 2 min NYNYNYN
Jmp Hwh Express (13072) 02:24 02:29 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 19:27 19:32 5 min YNNNNNN
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 13:18 13:23 5 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 21:57 22:02 5 min NNYNNNN
Hdb Koaa Superfast Express (12364) 16:47 16:49 2 min NNYNYNY
Jbn Kolkata Express (13160) 23:44 23:46 2 min NYNYNYN
Ghy Sc Special (07250) 22:50 22:52 2 min YNNNNNN
Sdah Rph Intrct (12373) 11:28 11:30 2 min NNYNYNY
Darjeeling Mail (12344) 03:12 03:15 3 min YYYYYYY
Saraighat Express (12345) 17:53 17:58 5 min YYYYYYY
Saraighat Express (12346) 02:45 02:48 3 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Jbn Express (13159) 00:45 00:47 2 min YNYNYNN
Blgt Koaa Express (13162) 11:17 11:20 3 min YYYYYYN
Hwh Jmp Express (13071) 23:39 23:44 5 min YYYYYYY
Darjeeling Mail (12343) 00:28 00:31 3 min YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Express (13148) 02:04 02:09 5 min YYYYYYY
Padatik Express (12377) 01:45 01:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Padatik Express (12378) 03:57 03:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 21:57 22:02 5 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Suri Express (13053) 12:00 12:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Suri Hwh Express (13054) 18:46 18:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 21:57 22:02 5 min NNNYNNN
Shatabdi Express (12041) 16:03 16:05 2 min YYYYYYN
Njp Hwh Shatabd (12042) 11:32 11:34 2 min YYYYYYN
Rph Sdah Intrct (12374) 11:55 11:57 2 min YNNYNYN
Kanchanjanga Express (25657) 09:14 09:19 5 min YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Express (25658) 16:07 16:12 5 min YNYNYNN
Viswabharti Passenger (53048) 06:26 06:29 3 min YYYYYYY