← Back

Bhagalpur Train Station

  • Code BGP
  • State Bihar

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bhagalpur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mldt Bgp Int Ex (13409) 10:15 10:30 15 min YYYYYYN
Sbg Anvt Specia (03415) 12:33 12:38 5 min NNNNNNY
Sbg Dnr Special (03235) 15:52 16:07 15 min NNNNNNY
Dnr Sbg Spl (03236) 11:07 11:17 10 min NNNNNNY
Tata Bgp Specia (08103) 18:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Bgp Gkp Special (03453) Starts 23:50 YNNNNNN
Gkp Bgp Spl (03454) 03:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bgp Pnbe Specia (03435) Starts 09:00 NNNYNNN
Pnbe Bgp Spl (03436) 00:10 Ends NNNYNNN
Rnc Mldt Spl (03446) 21:45 21:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Vikramshila Exp (12368) 12:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13484) 02:12 02:22 10 min NYNYYNY
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 10:50 Ends YNYNYNN
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) 20:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Anga Express (12254) Starts 13:30 NNYNNNN
Amarnath Exp (15097) Starts 23:50 NNNYNNN
Bgp Aii Express (13423) Starts 13:05 NNNYNNN
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) 17:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12253) 08:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 12:53 12:58 5 min NYNNNYN
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 07:25 07:37 12 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Gaya Expres (13023) 04:15 04:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Hwh Expres (13024) 18:18 18:33 15 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) 06:36 06:51 15 min YYYNYYN
Intercity Exp (13236) 11:07 11:17 10 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13235) 16:02 16:07 5 min YYYYYYN
Banka Rjpb Exp (13241) 09:30 09:35 5 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13402) 22:25 Ends YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13401) Starts 05:35 YYYYYYN
Vananchal Exp (13403) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Janasewa Expres (13419) Starts 14:05 YYYYYYY
Jansewa Express (13420) 05:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Rjpb Banka Exp (13242) 04:39 04:54 15 min YYYYYNY
Sdah Dli Exp (13119) 06:36 06:51 15 min NNNYNNY
Rnc Bgp Express (18603) 03:45 Ends NYNYNYN
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 18:45 18:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 19:45 19:57 12 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Pnbe Expre (13415) 00:21 00:26 5 min NNYNYNY
Bgp Rnc Express (18604) Starts 16:55 NNYNYNY
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 18:30 Ends NYNYNNY
Pnbe Mldt Expre (13416) 02:55 03:00 5 min YNNYNYN
Guwahati Expres (15647) 18:35 18:50 15 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Gya Wkly Ex (15620) 00:21 00:26 5 min YNNNNNN
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 19:10 Ends NYNNNYN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 08:00 08:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Dli Sdah Exp (13120) 23:40 23:55 15 min NYNNNYN
Hwh Jmp Express (13071) 05:40 05:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Jmp Hwh Exp (13072) 20:39 20:49 10 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) Starts 13:30 NYNYNYN
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) Starts 09:15 YNNYNNN
Farkka Express (13414) 02:12 02:22 10 min YNYNNYN
Ndls Mldt Exp (14004) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNNYNNY
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) Starts 17:30 YNNNNNN
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) Starts 09:00 NYNNYNY
Farakka Express (13483) 23:30 23:40 10 min NYYNYNY
Farakka Express (13413) 23:30 23:40 10 min YNNYNYN
Vikramshila Exp (12367) Starts 11:15 YYYYYYY
Amarnath Exp (15098) 10:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Vananchal Exp (13404) Starts 15:40 YYYYYYY
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) 23:40 23:55 15 min YYNYYYN
Mldt Anvt Exp (13429) 12:53 12:58 5 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Mldt Exp (13430) 18:45 18:50 5 min NNNNNYN