← Back

Beohari Train Station

  • Code BEHR

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Beohari
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Aii Koaa Spl (03138) 17:05 17:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Aii Specia (03137) 06:45 06:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Jbp Intercity E (11652) 07:27 07:29 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 07:45 07:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Howrah Exp (13026) 16:45 16:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Sgrl Intercity (11651) 18:55 18:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 16:45 16:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11447) 03:55 04:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Shaktipunj Exp (01447) 03:55 04:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11448) 09:50 09:55 5 min YYYYYYY