← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bhubaneswar Train Station

  • Code BBS
  • City Bhubaneswar
  • State Orissa

Train name (no.) passing via
Bhubaneswar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri Src Special (08010) 20:00 20:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Puri Premiu (02837) 02:10 02:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Src Ypr Superfast Special (02865) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Dbrg Express (05901) 12:30 12:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Puri Special (08007) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Puri Special (08474) 22:25 22:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Src Premium Special (02704) 01:35 01:50 15 min NNNNYNN
Bbs Pune Premiu (02882) Starts 22:15 NNNNNNY
Yprkyq Express (02651) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Puri Src Special (08008) 19:55 20:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Njp Mas Premium (02508) 17:13 17:18 5 min NNNNNNY
Aii Puri Express (08422) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Src Puri Special (08009) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Yprkyq Express (02551) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Sdah Puri Special (03101) 20:20 20:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (06316) 07:30 07:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Sbc Mas Express (06030) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNYYY
Bnc Kyq Premium (02509) 11:30 11:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Src Sc Premium (02703) 03:00 03:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Tvc Kyq Premium (00642) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bbs Premiu (02881) 17:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 01:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Howrah Express (12572) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Tata Vskp Special (08515) 22:05 22:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 16:35 16:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Src Puri Special (08013) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Mas Kcvl Express (06337) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Src Special (08014) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Santragachi Express (02852) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Tvc Premium (00641) 19:10 19:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Premium Special (00851) Starts 22:50 NNYNNNN
Pnbe Bbs Special (08450) 07:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Puri Src Special (08012) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Puri Special (08011) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Rameshwarm Express (06101) 09:00 00:00 900 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 07:00 07:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Puri Special (02745) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Bangalore Express (06029) 03:30 03:35 5 min NNNNYYY
Puri Sdah Special (03102) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Asn Puri Special (03516) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Prdp Puri Express (18413) 20:45 20:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Prdp Express (18414) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Shm Special (07128) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Mas Src Express (02808) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Mas Special (02807) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Bnc Premium (02510) 19:40 19:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Sc Premium (02773) 03:00 03:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Puri Src Special (08410) 02:10 02:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Dgha Puri Express (22877) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Src Puri Special (08409) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Inter City Express (18412) 23:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ndls Premium Special (00815) Starts 08:10 NNNNNNY
Mas Hwh Premium (02842) 11:05 11:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Mas Premium (02841) 19:15 19:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Src Premiu (02838) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Inter City Express (18411) Starts 07:10 YYYYYYY
Puri Digha Express (22878) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Sc Special (07250) 11:30 11:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Ypr Superfast Special (02845) Starts 23:00 NNYNNNN
Ypr Hwh Premium (02864) 09:40 09:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Ypr Premium (02863) 16:35 16:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Pnbe Special (08449) Starts 15:35 NNNNYNN
Bbs Ndls Superfast Special (02815) Starts 08:10 NNNNNNY