← Back

Baran Train Station

  • Code BAZ

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Baran
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Indb Intercity (39801) 07:20 07:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Kota Bix Pass (99821) 23:40 23:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 00:35 00:37 2 min NNNYNNN
Aii Koaa Spl (03138) 03:38 03:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Jp Durg Spl (08214) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Koaa Aii Specia (03137) 18:20 18:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 09:50 09:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Kota Bix Pass (59821) 23:25 23:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Aii Express (18009) 20:06 20:08 2 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) 04:37 04:39 2 min NNNNNNY
Indb Intercity (19801) 07:20 07:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Expres (12181) 06:02 06:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (19802) 21:34 21:36 2 min YYYYYYY
Durg Aii Exp (18207) 09:50 09:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Aii Durg Exp (18208) 02:25 02:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Jp Durg Exp (18214) 02:25 02:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Vskp Exp (18574) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Dayodaya Exp (12182) 22:25 22:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Kota Sf Sp (01670) 19:55 19:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Jbp Hbj Sup Spl (01674) 19:55 19:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Rewa Kota Sf Sp (01676) 19:55 19:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Durg Jp Exp (18213) 09:50 09:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Bgkt Exp (18573) 09:50 09:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ju Bpl Pass (54812) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY