← Back

Azimganj Junction Train Station

  • Code AZ
  • State West Bengal

Train name (no.) passing via
Azimganj Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ndae Nfk Exp (13421) 06:55 07:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Nfk Ndae Exp (13422) 18:05 18:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Koaa Specia (25644) 10:15 10:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Sup Sp (25643) 01:55 02:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Specia (05643) 01:55 02:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Koaa Specia (05644) 10:15 10:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Ganadevta Exp (13017) 12:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ganadevta Exp (13018) Starts 15:40 YYYYYYY
Kavi Guru Exp (13027) 04:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Kavi Guru Exp (13028) Starts 07:50 YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Exp (13142) 23:12 23:22 10 min YYYYYYY
Teesta Torsa Ex (23142) 23:12 23:22 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Radhikapur Exp (13146) 23:50 23:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13163) 01:20 01:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13164) 01:25 01:32 7 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15959) 22:40 22:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13465) 19:48 19:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13466) 08:23 08:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mldt F Pass (53003) 03:25 03:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15960) 00:40 00:48 8 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Hwh F Pas (53004) 21:15 21:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 10:15 10:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Paharia Express (15722) 02:52 02:57 5 min NNNNYNN
Kol Garib Rath (12518) 10:15 10:20 5 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNY
Kyq Puri Expres (15644) 16:00 16:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Kir Express (15711) 02:00 02:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri Kyq Expres (15643) 12:31 12:36 5 min NNNNNYN
Paharia Express (15721) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Blgt Exp (13063) 12:31 12:36 5 min YYNNNNN
Blgt Hwh Expres (13064) 01:57 02:02 5 min YYNNNNN
Testa Torsa Exp (13141) 18:33 18:43 10 min YYYYYYY
Kir Hwh Express (15712) 02:52 02:57 5 min YNNNNNN
Radhikapur Exp (13145) 00:35 00:45 10 min YYYYYYY