← Back

Amritsar Junction Train Station

  • Code ASR
  • City Amritsar
  • State Punjab

Train name (no.) passing via
Amritsar Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jat Ned Spl (02422) 14:00 14:30 30 min YNNNNNN
Cdg Asr Inaugra (02411) 12:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Asr Koaa Sup Ex (12358) Starts 05:55 YNNYNNN
Ned Premium Spl (04602) Starts 14:30 NNYNNNN
Ptk Dli Exp (14038) 09:05 09:30 25 min YYYYNYY
Amritsar Shtbdi (12032) Starts 16:50 NNNYNNN
Amritsar Shtbdi (12031) 13:40 Ends NNNYNNN
Ddn Asr Express (14631) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Asr Ddn Express (14632) Starts 22:15 YYYYYYY
Dli Ptk Exp (14037) 15:20 15:40 20 min YYYNYYY
Bti Jat Exp (19225) 00:50 01:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Jat Bti Exp (19226) 01:55 02:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Asr Cnb Express (14154) Starts 12:35 NYNNNNN
Shaheed Exp (14674) Starts 11:55 NYNYYNY
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) Starts 15:50 NNNNYNN
Asr Kir Express (15708) Starts 07:15 YYYYYYY
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) Starts 11:55 YNYNNYN
Paschim Express (12925) 19:20 00:00 280 min YYYYYYY
Asr Indb Expres (19326) Starts 23:15 NNYNNYN
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 17:20 Ends NNYNNNY
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 07:50 08:20 30 min YYYYYYY
Ned Asr Sup Exp (12421) 22:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Amritsar Mail (13005) 08:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Shaheed Express (14673) 23:30 Ends YNYYNYN
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) 06:30 Ends YNYNNNN
Ind Amritsar Ex (19325) 21:00 Ends NYNNYNN
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 23:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 10:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 07:50 08:20 30 min YYYYYYY
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 08:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Garib Rath Exp (12203) 21:00 Ends YNNYNNY
Garib Rath Exp (14605) 14:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 20:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 23:55 Ends YNNYYNN
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) Starts 14:30 YNNNNNN
Shane Punjab (12498) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Hirakund Exp (18508) Starts 23:45 NNYNNYY
Cnb Asr Exp (14153) 09:25 Ends YNNNNNN
Intercity Exp (12411) 11:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12412) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) Starts 18:45 YYYYYYY
Jalianwalab Exp (12379) 19:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Cdg Asr Sup (12241) 21:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Asr Cdg Sup (12242) Starts 05:15 YYYYYYY
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Asr Aii Exp (19614) Starts 17:50 NNNNYNY
Amritsar Shtbdi (12013) 22:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Amritsar Shtbdi (12014) Starts 05:00 YYYYYYY
Swarna Shtbdi (12029) 13:40 Ends YYYNYYY
Swarna Shtbdi (12030) Starts 16:50 YYYNYYY
Asr Ndls Exp (12460) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Ajmer Asr Exp (19613) 10:40 Ends YNYNNNN
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) Starts 21:25 YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) Starts 07:15 YYYYYYY
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 21:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) Starts 05:55 NYNNYNN
Amritsar Exp (12483) 19:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 19:10 19:35 25 min YYYYYYY
Shc Garib Rath (12204) Starts 04:20 NNYNNYY
Jalianwala B Ex (12380) Starts 10:55 NNNNNNY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) Starts 08:30 YYYYYYY
Asr Ajmer Exp (19612) Starts 14:30 NYNYNNN
Ndlsasr Express (12459) 21:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Shane Punjab (12497) 14:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ajmer Asr Exp (19611) 14:45 Ends NNNYNYN
Durgiana Exp (12357) 17:20 Ends NYNNNYN
Paschim Express (12926) Starts 08:10 YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Express (13050) Starts 18:10 YYYYYYY
Durg Jat Expres (18215) 15:20 15:40 20 min NNYNNNN
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi (12053) 22:05 Ends YYYNYYY
Asr Hw Jnshtbdi (12054) Starts 06:55 YYYNYYY
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) Starts 14:30 YNNNNNN
Jat Durg Exp (18216) 10:30 10:55 25 min NNNNYNN
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) Starts 12:35 NNYNYNN
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) Starts 05:55 NNNNNNY
Amritsar Expres (11057) 16:30 00:00 450 min YYYYYYY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 12:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Garib Rath Exp (14606) Starts 05:55 NNYNNNN
Asr Ned Express (12716) Starts 05:35 YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 08:10 00:00 950 min YYYYYYY
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) Starts 16:15 YYYYYYY
Lku Asr Exp (14615) 15:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Asr Lku Exp (14616) Starts 05:55 NNNNNYN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 23:40 00:05 25 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Exp (19416) 17:15 17:50 35 min NYNNNNN
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Asr Hsr Pasnger (54602) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY