← Back

Arsikere Junction Train Station

  • Code ASK
  • City Arsikere
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Arsikere Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 05:35 05:40 5 min YNYYNYN
Velankanni Exp (07315) 01:25 01:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07316) 12:35 12:40 5 min YNNYNNN
Hubli Express (06567) 21:40 21:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Jp Exp (09704) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) 14:45 14:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) 22:10 22:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Mrj Exp (06519) 23:05 23:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Mrj Ypr Spl (06520) 03:10 03:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Vsg Sf Exp (02683) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Ypr Exp (02684) 01:30 01:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Talguppa Exp (07301) 01:45 01:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Mrj Exp (06589) 02:55 03:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Bangalore Exp (06590) 01:20 01:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Bgm Sf Exp (02687) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) 08:30 08:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 18:35 18:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Talguppa Exp (16206) 08:55 09:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Talguppa Exp (16227) 02:30 02:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16228) 00:40 00:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 03:45 03:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Exp (06228) 00:40 03:05 145 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (16205) 18:45 18:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 03:45 03:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 01:05 01:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Tirunelveli Exp (11021) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYYNNYN
Rani Chennamma (16589) 00:05 00:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Sharavathi Exp (11035) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Mas Vasco Exp (17311) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Puducherry Exp (11005) 18:05 18:10 5 min YNNNYNY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNNNYNY
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 23:15 23:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Ubl Chennai Exp (17314) 01:30 01:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Ypr Exp (06578) 08:20 08:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Sharavati Exp (11036) 09:40 09:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Mas Hubli Exp (17313) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 01:30 01:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Bme Ypr Ac Exp (14806) 00:02 00:07 5 min NNNNYNN
Barmer Ac Exp (14805) 13:10 13:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Sbc Smet Exp (16201) 18:05 18:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Smet Sbc Exp (16202) 08:30 08:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Vasco Exp (17309) 16:55 17:00 5 min NYNNNNY
Vlnk Vsg Exp (17316) 16:55 17:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Ajmer Express (16210) 00:45 00:50 5 min NYNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (12777) 11:55 12:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Golgumbaz Exp (16535) 22:00 22:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Hubli Exp (12778) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Vsg Chennai Exp (17312) 01:30 01:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Biweekly Ex (17310) 07:35 07:40 5 min YNNNNYN
Kawr Ypr Expres (16516) 18:30 18:50 20 min NYNYNYN
Velankanni Exp (17315) 20:15 20:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Hospet Passr (56909) 01:55 02:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Jodhpur Express (16508) 00:45 00:50 5 min YNYNNNN
Mys Dharwad Exp (17301) 01:40 01:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302) 02:55 03:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Kawr Expres (16515) 09:30 09:45 15 min YNYNYNN
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 23:00 23:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNNYNYN
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 04:20 04:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Ubl Exp (02677) 23:10 23:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Ubl Exp (02647) 11:40 11:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Chalukya Exp (11006) 09:40 09:45 5 min NYYNNNY
Chalukya Exp (11022) 09:40 09:45 5 min YNNYYNN
Intercity Exp (12726) 10:55 11:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hubli Exp (12778) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Intercity Exp (12725) 15:40 15:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Mys Bsb Exp (16229) 13:10 13:15 5 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Exp (16230) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNYNYN
Shimoga Exp (16579) 12:05 12:10 5 min NNNNNYY
Yesvanthpur Exp (16580) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNNNNYY
Ypr Bkn Exp (16587) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 00:02 00:07 5 min NYNNNNY
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) 15:05 15:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) 13:10 13:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Suvidha Exp (22679) 13:30 13:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) 11:15 11:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Exp (22695) 13:30 13:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNYN