← Back

Anand Nagar Train Station

  • Code ANDN

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Anand Nagar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Gkp Intercity (15020) 15:25 15:30 5 min YYYYYYN
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 12:10 12:15 5 min NNNNYNY
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 21:10 21:15 5 min NNYNYNN
Ntv Durg Exp (18206) 09:05 09:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 21:10 21:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNNNYN