← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Amalner Train Station

  • Code AN
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Amalner
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ned St Special (07609) 04:08 04:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Ami Udn Passenger Special (09050) 12:47 12:50 3 min NYYNNNY
Ned Bkn Special (07037) 19:00 19:02 2 min NYNNNNN
Aii Puri Express (08422) 12:55 12:58 3 min NNYNNNN
St Ald Special (09015) 05:00 05:02 2 min YNNNYNN
Ned Bkn Express (17623) 18:06 18:08 2 min NNNYNNN
Ald Adi Express (19418) 16:28 16:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Rewa Rjt Special (09572) 06:13 06:15 2 min YNNNNNN
Aii Puri Express (18422) 12:55 12:58 3 min NYNNYNN
Puri Gimb Express (19454) 16:28 16:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Ned Bkn Special (07408) 19:50 19:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Okha Express (18401) 18:06 18:08 2 min NNNNNNY
St Nanded Special (07610) 17:45 17:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 03:39 03:42 3 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12833) 09:17 09:20 3 min YYYYYYY
Rajkot Rewa Special (09571) 01:37 01:39 2 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Sc Express (17038) 16:15 16:17 2 min NNNNYNY
St Malda Town E (13426) 17:45 17:47 2 min YNNNNNN
Adi Ald Express (19417) 23:02 23:05 3 min NNNYNNN
Udn Varanasi Express (19057) 01:52 01:54 2 min NNNNYNN
Adi Bza Superfast Special (02713) 07:12 07:14 2 min YNNNNNN
Navjeevan Express (12655) 15:52 15:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Adi Express (18405) 22:28 22:30 2 min NNYNNNN
Rjt Src Special (02850) 12:55 12:58 3 min NNYNNNN
Src Rjt Special (02849) 16:40 16:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Sc Bkn Express (17037) 15:25 15:27 2 min NYYNNNN
Udn Ami Passenger Special (09049) 16:40 16:43 3 min YYNNNYN
St Bhagalpur Express (19047) 14:10 14:13 3 min NYNNNYN
Ahmadabad Express (16502) 17:08 17:15 7 min NNNNNNY
Gimb Puri Express (19453) 12:55 12:58 3 min NNYNNNN
Puri Ajmer Express (18421) 01:43 01:54 11 min YNNYNNN
Adi Puri Express (18406) 02:48 02:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Bsl St Bct Passenger (59076) 10:53 10:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Surat Express (19048) 13:28 13:30 2 min YNNYNNN
Tapti Ganga Express (19045) 14:10 14:13 3 min YNYYYNY
Bza Adi Superfast Special (02714) 10:28 10:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Navajivan Express (12656) 10:00 10:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ned Special (07038) 16:40 16:43 3 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Udn Express (19058) 05:58 06:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 02:48 02:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Mldt St Express (13425) 23:28 23:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Tapti Ganga Express (19046) 13:28 13:30 2 min NYYNYYY
Okha Puri Express (18402) 02:48 02:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Ned Express (17624) 16:30 16:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Rajkot Rewa Express (22937) 01:37 01:39 2 min NNNNNNY
Rewa Rjt Superfast Express (22938) 08:45 08:47 2 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Bsp Express (22939) 13:55 13:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Hapa Superfast Express (22940) 23:28 23:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Bhusaval Passenger (59013) 06:55 07:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Surat Passenger (59014) 20:30 20:33 3 min YYYYYYY
St Amravati Passenger (59025) 16:15 16:17 2 min NNNYYNY
Surat Fast Passenger (59026) 15:25 15:27 2 min YNNNYYN
Bhusaval Passenger (59075) 17:12 17:15 3 min YYYYYYY
Bhusaval Passenger (59077) 00:01 00:04 3 min YYYYYYY
Surat Passenger (59078) 02:15 02:19 4 min YYYYYYY