← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Ajmer Junction Train Station

  • Code AII
  • State Rajasthan

Train name (no.) passing via
Ajmer Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ljn Adi Special (09408) 21:10 21:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Jaipur Special (09760) 03:00 03:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Af Aii Special (09612) 03:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Aii Bdts Special (09611) Starts 10:30 NYNNNNN
Okha Jaipur Special (09563) 17:45 18:10 25 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06573) 08:00 08:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Adi Jaipur Special (09425) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Asr Jp Express (19782) 09:55 Ends NNNNYNY
Jp Asr Express (19781) Starts 17:55 YNYNNNN
Jaipur Asr Express (19771) Starts 17:55 NNNYNYN
Ogl Jp Special (07227) 23:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Jp Bdts Special (09028) 00:00 08:05 485 min NYNNNNN
Hw Aii Special (09639) 09:40 Ends NYNNYNY
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 19:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Bdts Aii Special (09642) 20:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Jp Pune Special (09759) 00:30 00:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 00:30 00:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Adi Special (09426) 10:15 10:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Apdj Aii Special (05711) 21:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Jaipur Special (09047) 08:30 08:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Aii Duronto (22212) 21:50 Ends NNNNYNY
Aii Nzm Duronto (22211) Starts 05:50 NNNNYNY
Aii Puri Express (08422) Starts 16:00 NNYNNNN
Aii Hw Special (09640) Starts 00:00 YNNYNYN
Jp Bdts Special (09048) 15:10 15:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Ajmer Special (09650) 21:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Aii Adi Special (09649) Starts 21:30 YNNNNNN
Bdts Jp Special (09732) 18:15 18:35 20 min YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Special (09731) 10:15 10:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Aii Koaa Special (03138) Starts 20:05 NYNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07019) Starts 17:40 NNNNNYN
Aii Kcg Special (07130) Starts 19:30 NNNNNYN
Aii Sln Express (19603) Starts 16:05 NYNNNNN
Sln Aii Express (19604) 14:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Lko Adi Special (09414) 10:45 10:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Dee Rjt Special (09580) 22:05 22:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 03:20 03:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 10:15 10:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Superfast Special (04511) 05:02 05:12 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Express (06512) 17:30 17:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07126) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Svdk Adi Premiu (09422) 15:10 15:20 10 min NNNYNNY
Kcg Jp Special (07129) 04:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 10:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Aii Cpr Special (05104) Starts 18:40 NNNNNYN
Aii Bju Special (05286) Starts 01:00 NNNNNNY
Ju Aii Urs Special (09614) 07:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bdts Aii Urs Special (09620) 19:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 15:55 16:55 60 min NNYNNNN
Aii Beas Special (09602) Starts 21:40 NNYNNNN
Aii Beas Special (09601) Starts 00:00 NNNYNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06511) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Jp Aii Intercity (09622) 16:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Haridwar Mail (19105) 20:25 20:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Aii Indb Special (09312) Starts 11:40 YNNNNNN
Aii Dbg Special (05238) Starts 23:25 NNNYNNN
Koaa Aii Special (03137) 04:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Aii Sdah Superfast Special (03180) Starts 05:30 NNNNYNN
Ranikhet Express (15013) 12:00 12:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Jp Premium (02695) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Premium (02696) 00:15 00:25 10 min NNNNNYN
St Aii Special (09610) 15:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Sdah Aii Special (03179) 01:35 Ends NNYNNNN
Dbg Aii Special (05237) 21:55 Ends NNYNNNN
Indb Ajmer Special (09311) 10:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Adi Lucknow Special (09413) 17:05 17:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Aii Superfast Special (09626) 19:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Aii Jp Superfast Special (09625) Starts 00:05 NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06551) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 06:40 06:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Aii Special (05103) 23:55 Ends NNYNNNN
Adi Dee Premium (09417) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNYNY
Ju Aii Special (09618) 19:20 Ends NYNNNNN