← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bix Kota Passenger (59822)

  • Starts Bhind
  • Ends Kota Junction
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bhind (BIX) Starts 18:10 0 0 km 1 1
2 Asokhar (AXK) 18:32 18:34 2 min 18 km 1 1
3 Soni (SONI) 18:43 18:45 2 min 24 km 1 1
4 Sondha Road (SCN) 18:54 18:56 2 min 32 km 1 1
5 Gohad Road (GOA) 19:06 19:08 2 min 40 km 1 1
6 Nonera (NNE) 19:25 19:27 2 min 51 km 1 1
7 Malanpur (MLAR) 19:35 19:37 2 min 57 km 1 1
8 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 19:43 19:45 2 min 60 km 1 1
9 Sanichara (SAC) 19:52 19:54 2 min 64 km 1 1
10 Bhadroli (BBY) 20:02 20:04 2 min 71 km 1 1
11 Birlanagar (BLNR) 20:13 20:15 2 min 85 km 1 1
12 Gwalior (GWL) 20:40 20:50 10 min 88 km 1 1
13 Shivpuri (SVPI) 23:10 23:30 20 min 214 km 1 1
14 Badarwas (BDWS) 00:44 00:46 2 min 266 km 2 1
15 Miyana (MINA) 01:12 01:14 2 min 284 km 2 1
16 Guna (GUNA) 03:00 03:20 20 min 316 km 2 1
17 Mahugarha (MUGA) 03:34 03:36 2 min 323 km 2 1
18 Ruthiyai (RTA) 04:00 04:10 10 min 336 km 2 1
19 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:15 04:17 2 min 341 km 2 1
20 Bhulon (BLO) 04:47 04:49 2 min 364 km 2 1
21 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 05:10 05:12 2 min 375 km 2 1
22 Salpura (SYL) 05:38 05:40 2 min 391 km 2 1
23 Atru (ATRU) 05:58 06:00 2 min 405 km 2 1
24 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 06:03 06:05 2 min 412 km 2 1
25 Chajawa (CJW) 06:13 06:15 2 min 422 km 2 1
26 Baran (BAZ) 06:45 06:50 5 min 434 km 2 1
27 Bijora (BJK) 07:02 07:04 2 min 446 km 2 1
28 Antah (ATH) 07:13 07:15 2 min 456 km 2 1
29 Bh Onra (BON) 07:28 07:30 2 min 471 km 2 1
30 Digod (DXD) 07:43 07:45 2 min 484 km 2 1
31 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:51 07:53 2 min 492 km 2 1
32 Kota Junction (KOTA) 09:15 Ends 0 500 km 2 1