← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bvc Okha Passenger (59207)

  • Starts Bhavnagar Trmus
  • Ends Okha
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) Starts 21:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 21:30 21:32 2 min 3 km 1 1
3 Vartej (VTJ) 21:41 21:43 2 min 10 km 1 1
4 Kodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 21:49 21:51 2 min 16 km 1 1
5 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 21:57 21:59 2 min 21 km 1 1
6 Songadh (SGD) 22:07 22:09 2 min 28 km 1 1
7 Bajud (BJUD) 22:15 22:17 2 min 34 km 1 1
8 Sanosra (SOA) 22:21 22:23 2 min 39 km 1 1
9 Dhola Junction (DLJ) 22:32 22:33 1 min 49 km 1 1
10 Ujalvav (UJ) 22:42 22:44 2 min 60 km 1 1
11 Alampur (ALMR) 22:50 22:52 2 min 66 km 1 1
12 Ningala Junction (NGA) 22:59 23:01 2 min 74 km 1 1
13 Lathidad (LTD) 23:07 23:09 2 min 81 km 1 1
14 Botad Junction (BTD) 23:20 23:25 5 min 92 km 1 1
15 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 23:35 23:37 2 min 104 km 1 1
16 Ranpur (RUR) 23:46 23:48 2 min 114 km 1 1
17 Chuda (CDA) 00:02 00:04 2 min 131 km 2 1
18 Limbdi (LM) 00:15 00:17 2 min 141 km 2 1
19 Wadhwan City (WC) 00:34 00:36 2 min 161 km 2 1
20 Jorawarnagar Junction (JVN) 00:41 00:42 1 min 164 km 2 1
21 Surendranagar G (SRGT) 00:46 00:48 2 min 167 km 2 1
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 01:25 01:50 25 min 170 km 2 1
23 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 02:13 02:15 2 min 183 km 2 1
24 Muli Road (MOL) 02:25 02:27 2 min 191 km 2 1
25 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 02:47 02:49 2 min 200 km 2 1
26 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 02:56 02:58 2 min 207 km 2 1
27 Than Junction (THAN) 03:08 03:10 2 min 217 km 2 1
28 Daladi (DL) 03:23 03:25 2 min 232 km 2 1
29 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 03:50 04:27 37 min 244 km 2 1
30 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:39 04:41 2 min 251 km 2 1
31 Sindhawadar (SDD) 04:54 04:56 2 min 256 km 2 1
32 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:05 05:07 2 min 263 km 2 1
33 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:26 05:28 2 min 272 km 2 1
34 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 05:55 07:05 70 min 286 km 2 1
35 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:17 07:19 2 min 297 km 2 1
36 Padadhari (PDH) 07:32 07:34 2 min 310 km 2 1
37 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 07:42 07:44 2 min 317 km 2 1
38 Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 07:52 07:54 2 min 324 km 2 1
39 Jaliya Devani (JALD) 08:00 08:02 2 min 330 km 2 1
40 Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 08:12 08:14 2 min 340 km 2 1
41 Alia Bada (ALB) 08:25 08:27 2 min 352 km 2 1
42 Hapa (HAPA) 08:40 08:45 5 min 362 km 2 1
43 Jamnagar (JAM) 08:57 09:00 3 min 370 km 2 1
44 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:17 09:19 2 min 382 km 2 1
45 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:33 09:35 2 min 392 km 2 1
46 Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 09:48 09:50 2 min 397 km 2 1
47 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 10:03 10:05 2 min 408 km 2 1
48 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 10:14 10:16 2 min 417 km 2 1
49 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 10:24 10:26 2 min 425 km 2 1
50 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 10:45 10:47 2 min 443 km 2 1
51 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 11:04 11:06 2 min 457 km 2 1
52 Bhatiya (BHTA) 11:18 11:20 2 min 467 km 2 1
53 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 11:38 11:40 2 min 487 km 2 1
54 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 11:49 11:51 2 min 498 km 2 1
55 Dwarka (DWK) 12:04 12:06 2 min 509 km 2 1
56 Varvala (VVA) 12:13 12:15 2 min 514 km 2 1
57 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:46 12:48 2 min 525 km 2 1
58 Mithapur (MTHP) 12:52 12:54 2 min 528 km 2 1
59 Okha (OKHA) 13:20 Ends 0 538 km 2 1