← Back

Krdl Vskp Passenger -58502 ( Kirandul to Vishakapatnam )

  • FC,SL,2S
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 51 14 hrs 50 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Kirandul (KRDL) Starts 06:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Bacheli (BCHL) 06:12 06:13 1 min 10 km 1 1
3 Bhansi (BHNS) 06:30 06:31 1 min 19 km 1 1
4 Kamalur (KMLR) 06:49 06:50 1 min 32 km 1 1
5 Dantewara (DWZ) 07:06 07:07 1 min 44 km 1 1
6 Gidam (GIZ) 07:18 07:19 1 min 51 km 1 1
7 Dabpal (DBF) 07:33 07:34 1 min 62 km 1 1
8 Kawargaon (KWGN) 07:46 07:47 1 min 71 km 1 1
9 Kaklur (KKLU) 08:02 08:03 1 min 83 km 1 1
10 Kumar Sadra (KMSD) 08:19 08:20 1 min 95 km 1 1
11 Silak Jhori (SZY) 08:33 08:34 1 min 105 km 1 1
12 Dilmili (DMK) 08:50 08:51 1 min 116 km 1 1
13 Bade Arapur (BDXX) 09:09 09:10 1 min 127 km 1 1
14 Topokal (TPQ) 09:19 09:20 1 min 133 km 1 1
15 Kumhar Marenga (KMEZ) 09:29 09:30 1 min 141 km 1 1
16 Jagdalpur (JDB) 09:45 09:50 5 min 150 km 1 1
17 Naktisemra (NKX) 10:00 10:01 1 min 157 km 1 1
18 Amagura (AGZ) 10:09 10:10 1 min 165 km 1 1
19 Ambagaon (AGB) 10:20 10:21 1 min 175 km 1 1
20 Kotapar Road (KPRR) 10:32 10:33 1 min 182 km 1 1
21 Charamula Kusum (CJS) 10:45 10:46 1 min 194 km 1 1
22 Khadapa (KDPA) 10:54 10:55 1 min 201 km 1 1
23 Dhanapur Orissa (DIR) 11:04 11:05 1 min 208 km 1 1
24 Jeypore (JYP) 11:24 11:25 1 min 215 km 1 1
25 Chattriput (CTS) 11:41 11:42 1 min 222 km 1 1
26 Maligura (MVG) 11:53 11:54 1 min 229 km 1 1
27 Jarti (JRT) 12:12 12:13 1 min 240 km 1 1
28 Manabar (MVF) 12:25 12:26 1 min 249 km 1 1
29 Koraput (KRPU) 12:50 12:55 5 min 256 km 1 1
30 Suku (SUKU) 13:08 13:09 1 min 267 km 1 1
31 Paliba (PBV) 13:19 13:20 1 min 275 km 1 1
32 Machhakunda (MKRD) 13:34 13:35 1 min 288 km 1 1
33 Bheja (BHJA) 13:50 13:51 1 min 299 km 1 1
34 Padua (PFU) 14:03 14:04 1 min 309 km 1 1
35 Darliput (DPC) 14:16 14:17 1 min 319 km 1 1
36 Gorapur (GPJ) 14:34 14:35 1 min 331 km 1 1
37 Arakku (ARK) 14:50 14:55 5 min 341 km 1 1
38 Shimiliaguda (SMLG) 15:10 15:11 1 min 353 km 1 1
39 Karakavalasa (KVLS) 15:30 15:31 1 min 362 km 1 1
40 Borraguhallu (BGHU) 15:54 15:55 1 min 373 km 1 1
41 Chimidipalli (CMDP) 16:10 16:11 1 min 382 km 1 1
42 Tyada (TXD) 16:35 16:36 1 min 394 km 1 1
43 Shivalingapuram (SLPM) 16:47 16:48 1 min 401 km 1 1
44 Xxxxxxxxxxxxxx (BDVR) 17:11 17:12 1 min 413 km 1 1
45 Shrungavarpukta (SUP) 17:29 17:30 1 min 420 km 1 1
46 Mallividu (MVW) 17:58 17:59 1 min 437 km 1 1
47 Kottavalasa (KTV) 18:09 18:10 1 min 446 km 1 1
48 Pendurti (PDT) 18:17 18:18 1 min 455 km 1 1
49 Simhachalam (SCM) 18:31 18:32 1 min 464 km 1 1
50 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 18:38 18:39 1 min 468 km 1 1
51 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 20:50 Ends 0 472 km 1 1

Hotels in Vishakhapatnam