← Back

Bsp Chrm Pass -58219 ( Bilaspur Junction to Chirmiri )

  • FC,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 29 9 hrs 0 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) Starts 23:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Usalapur (USL) 23:13 23:15 2 min 9 km 1 1
3 Ghutku (GTK) 23:21 23:22 1 min 16 km 1 1
4 Kalmitar (KLTR) 23:30 23:31 1 min 24 km 1 1
5 Kargi Road (KGB) 23:39 23:40 1 min 32 km 1 1
6 Salkaroad (SLKR) 23:52 23:53 1 min 40 km 1 1
7 Belgahna (BIG) 00:04 00:05 1 min 48 km 2 1
8 Tenganmada (TGQ) 00:14 00:15 1 min 58 km 2 1
9 Khongsara (KGS) 00:24 00:25 1 min 66 km 2 1
10 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 00:43 00:44 1 min 79 km 2 1
11 Khodri (KOI) 01:07 01:08 1 min 90 km 2 1
12 Sarbahara (SBRA) 01:16 01:17 1 min 96 km 2 1
13 Pendra Road (PND) 01:40 01:45 5 min 101 km 2 1
14 Harri (HRB) 01:51 01:52 1 min 109 km 2 1
15 Venkatnagra (VKR) 02:01 02:02 1 min 120 km 2 1
16 Nigaura (NIQ) 02:14 02:15 1 min 128 km 2 1
17 Jaithari (JTI) 02:29 02:30 1 min 138 km 2 1
18 Chhulha (CLF) 02:43 02:44 1 min 146 km 2 1
19 Anuppur Junction (APR) 03:30 04:00 30 min 151 km 2 1
20 Mauhari (MZH) 04:11 04:12 1 min 159 km 2 1
21 Dhurwasin (DRSN) 04:20 04:21 1 min 167 km 2 1
22 Harrad (HRV) 04:28 04:29 1 min 174 km 2 1
23 Kotma (KTMA) 04:39 04:40 1 min 183 km 2 1
24 Baihatola (BATL) 04:54 04:55 1 min 192 km 2 1
25 Bijuri (BJRI) 05:15 05:40 25 min 198 km 2 1
26 Boridand (BRND) 05:53 05:54 1 min 208 km 2 1
27 Manendragarh (MDGR) 06:15 06:25 10 min 215 km 2 1
28 Paradol (PRDL) 06:49 06:50 1 min 226 km 2 1
29 Chirmiri (CHRM) 08:00 Ends 0 238 km 2 1