← Back

Bsp Gad Passenger -58210 ( Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road )

  • 3A
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 15 2 hrs 55 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) Starts 07:35 0 0 km 1 1
2 Gatora (GTW) 07:45 07:46 1 min 7 km 1 1
3 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 07:55 07:56 1 min 14 km 1 1
4 Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH) 08:03 08:04 1 min 21 km 1 1
5 Akaltara (AKT) 08:12 08:13 1 min 28 km 1 1
6 Kapan (KPNA) 08:23 08:24 1 min 36 km 1 1
7 Naila (NIA) 08:34 08:35 1 min 43 km 1 1
8 Champa (CPH) 08:51 08:56 5 min 53 km 1 1
9 Balpur Halt (BPRH) 09:05 09:06 1 min 60 km 1 1
10 Kothari Road (KTHD) 09:12 09:13 1 min 65 km 1 1
11 Madwarani (MWRN) 09:20 09:21 1 min 70 km 1 1
12 Saragbundia (SRBA) 09:29 09:30 1 min 75 km 1 1
13 Urga (URGA) 09:37 09:38 1 min 82 km 1 1
14 Korba (KRBA) 09:54 09:59 5 min 90 km 1 1
15 Gevra Road (GAD) 10:30 Ends 0 98 km 1 1