← Back

Tata Bsp Passenger -58113 ( Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 57 13 hrs 0 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) Starts 17:45 0 0 km 1 1
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 17:56 17:57 1 min 5 km 1 1
3 Gamharia (GMH) 18:06 18:07 1 min 11 km 1 1
4 Sini Junction (SINI) 18:26 18:27 1 min 27 km 1 1
5 Mahali Marup (MMV) 18:35 18:36 1 min 35 km 1 1
6 Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 18:45 18:46 1 min 43 km 1 1
7 Barabambo (BRM) 18:56 18:57 1 min 52 km 1 1
8 Chakradharpur (CKP) 19:18 19:20 2 min 63 km 1 1
9 Lotapahar (LPH) 19:29 19:30 1 min 72 km 1 1
10 Sonua (SWR) 19:42 19:43 1 min 84 km 1 1
11 Tunia (TUX) 19:51 19:52 1 min 89 km 1 1
12 Goilkera (GOL) 20:01 20:02 1 min 96 km 1 1
13 Derowan P. H. (DRWN) 20:19 20:20 1 min 106 km 1 1
14 Posotia (PST) 20:30 20:31 1 min 113 km 1 1
15 Manoharpur (MOU) 20:51 20:52 1 min 124 km 1 1
16 Jaraikela (JRA) 21:03 21:04 1 min 135 km 1 1
17 Bhalulata (BUL) 21:12 21:13 1 min 143 km 1 1
18 Bisra (BZR) 21:20 21:21 1 min 150 km 1 1
19 Bondamunda (BNDM) 21:30 21:31 1 min 156 km 1 1
20 Rourkela (ROU) 21:48 22:03 15 min 164 km 1 1
21 Panposh (PPO) 22:10 22:11 1 min 170 km 1 1
22 Kalunga (KLG) 22:20 22:21 1 min 177 km 1 1
23 Kanshbahal (KXN) 22:28 22:29 1 min 184 km 1 1
24 Raj Gangpur (GP) 22:38 22:39 1 min 194 km 1 1
25 Sonakhan (SXN) 22:46 22:47 1 min 201 km 1 1
26 Sogra (SOGR) 22:54 22:55 1 min 208 km 1 1
27 Garpos (GPH) 23:19 23:20 1 min 212 km 1 1
28 Tangarmunda (TGM) 23:34 23:35 1 min 220 km 1 1
29 Bamra (BMB) 23:54 23:55 1 min 229 km 1 1
30 Dharuadihi (DIH) 00:14 00:15 1 min 238 km 2 1
31 Bagdihi (BEH) 00:38 00:39 1 min 244 km 2 1
32 Panpali (PNPL) 00:46 00:47 1 min 251 km 2 1
33 Dhutra (DTV) 00:54 00:55 1 min 256 km 2 1
34 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 01:35 01:50 15 min 265 km 2 1
35 Ib (IB) 01:56 01:57 1 min 276 km 2 1
36 Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:01 02:02 1 min 278 km 2 1
37 Belpahar (BPH) 02:10 02:11 1 min 287 km 2 1
38 Hemagiri (HGR) 02:23 02:24 1 min 301 km 2 1
39 Daghora (DAO) 02:31 02:32 1 min 308 km 2 1
40 Jamga (JMG) 02:42 02:43 1 min 320 km 2 1
41 Kotarlia (KRL) 02:50 02:51 1 min 328 km 2 1
42 Raigarh (RIG) 03:02 03:12 10 min 339 km 2 1
43 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 03:19 03:20 1 min 345 km 2 1
44 Bhupdeopur (BEF) 03:27 03:28 1 min 356 km 2 1
45 Robertson (ROB) 03:35 03:36 1 min 364 km 2 1
46 Kharsia (KHS) 03:44 03:45 1 min 372 km 2 1
47 Jharradih (JDI) 03:52 03:53 1 min 378 km 2 1
48 Sakti (SKT) 04:02 04:03 1 min 388 km 2 1
49 Baradwar (BUA) 04:17 04:18 1 min 403 km 2 1
50 Champa (CPH) 04:36 04:41 5 min 418 km 2 1
51 Naila (NIA) 04:50 04:51 1 min 429 km 2 1
52 Kapan (KPNA) 04:58 04:59 1 min 436 km 2 1
53 Akaltara (AKT) 05:07 05:08 1 min 444 km 2 1
54 Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH) 05:15 05:16 1 min 450 km 2 1
55 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 05:23 05:24 1 min 457 km 2 1
56 Gatora (GTW) 05:45 05:46 1 min 465 km 2 1
57 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 06:45 Ends 0 471 km 2 1