← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bolarum Passenger (57129)

  • Starts Bijapur
  • Ends Bolarum
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bijapur (BJP) Starts 18:30 0 0 km 1 1
2 Minchnal (MNL) 18:47 18:48 1 min 19 km 1 1
3 Kyataneakeri Rd (KTK) 18:54 18:55 1 min 28 km 1 1
4 Nimbal (NBL) 19:04 19:05 1 min 37 km 1 1
5 Chorgi (CHRG) 19:14 19:15 1 min 44 km 1 1
6 Indi Road (IDR) 19:24 19:25 1 min 51 km 1 1
7 Lachyan (LHN) 19:34 19:35 1 min 61 km 1 1
8 Padnur (PDNR) 19:44 19:45 1 min 67 km 1 1
9 Tadwal (TVL) 19:54 19:55 1 min 75 km 1 1
10 Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 19:59 20:00 1 min 82 km 1 1
11 Aherwadi (AHD) 20:12 20:13 1 min 88 km 1 1
12 Solapur Junction (SUR) 21:00 21:15 15 min 109 km 1 1
13 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 21:25 21:26 1 min 116 km 1 1
14 Hotgi (HG) 21:35 21:37 2 min 125 km 1 1
15 Tilati (TLT) 21:47 21:48 1 min 134 km 1 1
16 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 22:04 22:05 1 min 145 km 1 1
17 Nagansur (NGS) 22:14 22:15 1 min 150 km 1 1
18 Boroti (BOT) 22:25 22:26 1 min 159 km 1 1
19 Dudhani (DUD) 22:39 22:40 1 min 173 km 1 1
20 Kulali (KUI) 22:54 22:55 1 min 182 km 1 1
21 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 23:14 23:15 1 min 196 km 1 1
22 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 23:24 23:25 1 min 202 km 1 1
23 Sawalgi (SVG) 23:32 23:33 1 min 209 km 1 1
24 Gulbarga (GR) 23:50 23:55 5 min 222 km 1 1
25 Hirenanduru (HQR) 00:09 00:10 1 min 232 km 2 1
26 Martur (MR) 00:16 00:17 1 min 239 km 2 1
27 Shahabad (SDB) 00:29 00:30 1 min 249 km 2 1
28 Wadi (WADI) 02:00 02:30 30 min 259 km 2 1
29 Sulehalli (SUH) 02:40 02:41 1 min 268 km 2 1
30 Chittapur (CT) 02:48 02:49 1 min 274 km 2 1
31 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:59 03:00 1 min 284 km 2 1
32 Seram (SEM) 03:10 03:11 1 min 296 km 2 1
33 Kurgunta (KQT) 03:20 03:21 1 min 305 km 2 1
34 Nawandgi (NAW) 03:30 03:31 1 min 312 km 2 1
35 Mantatti (MVH) 03:39 03:40 1 min 321 km 2 1
36 Tandur (TDU) 03:50 03:52 2 min 330 km 2 1
37 Rukmapur (RMY) 04:11 04:12 1 min 341 km 2 1
38 Dharur (DRR) 04:23 04:24 1 min 350 km 2 1
39 Mailaram (MWY) 04:31 04:32 1 min 356 km 2 1
40 Godamgura (GDQ) 04:40 04:41 1 min 363 km 2 1
41 Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 05:05 05:10 5 min 371 km 2 1
42 Chitgidda (CTF) 05:19 05:20 1 min 381 km 2 1
43 Gullaguda (GGD) 05:29 05:30 1 min 388 km 2 1
44 Ravalpali Kalan (RPK) 05:59 06:00 1 min 394 km 2 1
45 Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:09 06:10 1 min 399 km 2 1
46 Nagalapalle (NPL) 06:19 06:20 1 min 410 km 2 1
47 Lingampalli (LPI) 06:39 06:40 1 min 420 km 2 1
48 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 06:49 06:50 1 min 425 km 2 1
49 Sanat Nagar (SNF) 06:59 07:00 1 min 434 km 2 1
50 Begampet (BMT) 07:14 07:15 1 min 438 km 2 1
51 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 08:00 08:05 5 min 443 km 2 1
52 Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 08:10 08:11 1 min 445 km 2 1
53 Malkajgiri (MJF) 08:13 08:14 1 min 446 km 2 1
54 Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 08:16 08:17 1 min 447 km 2 1
55 Safilguda (SFX) 08:18 08:19 1 min 448 km 2 1
56 Rmkrshnaprm Gte (RKO) 08:22 08:23 1 min 450 km 2 1
57 Ammuguda (AMQ) 08:25 08:26 1 min 451 km 2 1
58 Cavalry Barrcks (CVB) 08:27 08:28 1 min 452 km 2 1
59 Alwal (ALW) 08:31 08:32 1 min 453 km 2 1
60 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 08:33 08:34 1 min 455 km 2 1
61 Bolarum (BMO) 08:45 Ends 0 456 km 2 1