← Back

Ak Mhow F Passenger -52994 ( Akola Junction to Mhow )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 27 10 hrs 50 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Akola Junction (AK) Starts 18:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 19:14 19:15 1 min 10 km 1 1
3 Patsul (PTZ) 20:09 20:10 1 min 33 km 1 1
4 Akot (AKOT) 20:38 20:40 2 min 44 km 1 1
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 20:59 21:00 1 min 55 km 1 1
6 Kiwar Khed (HKR) 21:15 21:16 1 min 66 km 1 1
7 Wan Road (WND) 21:44 21:45 1 min 75 km 1 1
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 22:14 22:15 1 min 91 km 1 1
9 Dabka (DBKA) 22:39 22:40 1 min 100 km 1 1
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 22:59 23:00 1 min 110 km 1 1
11 Amlakhurd (AMX) 23:39 23:40 1 min 121 km 1 1
12 Gurhi (GUX) 00:19 00:20 1 min 139 km 2 1
13 Jirwan (JRWN) 00:49 00:50 1 min 149 km 2 1
14 Mordar (MRDD) 00:59 01:00 1 min 158 km 2 1
15 Khandwa (KNW) 01:45 02:00 15 min 174 km 2 1
16 Ajanti (ANI) 02:14 02:15 1 min 186 km 2 1
17 Attar (ATR) 02:33 02:34 1 min 203 km 2 1
18 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 02:39 02:40 1 min 212 km 2 1
19 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 02:48 02:49 1 min 217 km 2 1
20 Sanawad (SWD) 03:00 03:02 2 min 228 km 2 1
21 Omkareshwar Rd (OM) 03:10 03:12 2 min 234 km 2 1
22 Barwaha (BWW) 03:20 03:22 2 min 238 km 2 1
23 Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 03:42 03:43 1 min 254 km 2 1
24 Choral (CRL) 04:09 04:10 1 min 267 km 2 1
25 Kalkund (KKD) 04:25 04:35 10 min 277 km 2 1
26 Patal Pani (PTP) 05:05 05:07 2 min 286 km 2 1
27 Mhow (MHOW) 05:40 Ends 0 292 km 2 1