← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Ak Mhow F Passenger (52994)

  • Starts Akola Junction
  • Ends Mhow
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Akola Junction (AK) Starts 18:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 19:14 19:15 1 min 10 km 1 1
3 Patsul (PTZ) 20:09 20:10 1 min 33 km 1 1
4 Akot (AKOT) 20:38 20:40 2 min 44 km 1 1
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 20:59 21:00 1 min 55 km 1 1
6 Kiwar Khed (HKR) 21:15 21:16 1 min 66 km 1 1
7 Wan Road (WND) 21:44 21:45 1 min 75 km 1 1
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 22:14 22:15 1 min 91 km 1 1
9 Dabka (DBKA) 22:39 22:40 1 min 100 km 1 1
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 22:59 23:00 1 min 110 km 1 1
11 Amlakhurd (AMX) 23:39 23:40 1 min 121 km 1 1
12 Gurhi (GUX) 00:19 00:20 1 min 139 km 2 1
13 Jirwan (JRWN) 00:49 00:50 1 min 149 km 2 1
14 Mordar (MRDD) 00:59 01:00 1 min 158 km 2 1
15 Khandwa (KNW) 01:45 02:00 15 min 174 km 2 1
16 Ajanti (ANI) 02:14 02:15 1 min 186 km 2 1
17 Attar (ATR) 02:33 02:34 1 min 203 km 2 1
18 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 02:39 02:40 1 min 212 km 2 1
19 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 02:48 02:49 1 min 217 km 2 1
20 Sanawad (SWD) 03:00 03:02 2 min 228 km 2 1
21 Omkareshwar Rd (OM) 03:10 03:12 2 min 234 km 2 1
22 Barwaha (BWW) 03:20 03:22 2 min 238 km 2 1
23 Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 03:42 03:43 1 min 254 km 2 1
24 Choral (CRL) 04:09 04:10 1 min 267 km 2 1
25 Kalkund (KKD) 04:25 04:35 10 min 277 km 2 1
26 Patal Pani (PTP) 05:05 05:07 2 min 286 km 2 1
27 Mhow (MHOW) 05:40 Ends 0 292 km 2 1