← Back

Agtl Dmr Pass -52575 ( Agartala to Dharmanagar )

  • CC
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 10 4 hrs 20 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Agartala (AGTL) Starts 18:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Jogendranagar (JGNR) 18:09 18:11 2 min 5 km 1 1
3 Jirania (JRNA) 18:31 18:33 2 min 18 km 1 1
4 Teliamura (TLMR) 19:02 19:04 2 min 38 km 1 1
5 Ambasa (ABSA) 19:57 19:59 2 min 68 km 1 1
6 Monu (MANU) 20:37 20:39 2 min 87 km 1 1
7 Kumarghat (KUGT) 21:13 21:15 2 min 108 km 1 1
8 Pencharthal (PEC) 21:30 21:32 2 min 118 km 1 1
9 Panisagar (PASG) 21:47 21:49 2 min 129 km 1 1
10 Dharmanagar (DMR) 22:20 Ends 0 141 km 1 1