← Back

Chrm Rewa F Pgr -51754 ( Chirmiri to Rewa )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 30 13 hrs 40 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) Starts 15:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Paradol (PRDL) 15:20 15:22 2 min 12 km 1 1
3 Manendragarh (MDGR) 15:50 16:00 10 min 23 km 1 1
4 Boridand (BRND) 16:18 16:20 2 min 30 km 1 1
5 Bijuri (BJRI) 16:40 16:50 10 min 40 km 1 1
6 Baihatola (BATL) 16:56 16:57 1 min 46 km 1 1
7 Kotma (KTMA) 17:13 17:15 2 min 56 km 1 1
8 Harrad (HRV) 17:26 17:28 2 min 64 km 1 1
9 Dhurwasin (DRSN) 17:34 17:36 2 min 71 km 1 1
10 Mauhari (MZH) 17:43 17:45 2 min 79 km 1 1
11 Anuppur Junction (APR) 18:15 18:20 5 min 87 km 1 1
12 Amlai (AAL) 18:29 18:31 2 min 99 km 1 1
13 Burhar (BUH) 18:43 18:45 2 min 108 km 1 1
14 Singhpur (SNGP) 19:13 19:15 2 min 122 km 1 1
15 Shahdol (SDL) 19:55 20:10 15 min 128 km 1 1
16 Birsinghpur (BRS) 20:48 20:50 2 min 165 km 1 1
17 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 20:58 21:00 2 min 172 km 1 1
18 Karkeli (KKI) 21:10 21:12 2 min 182 km 1 1
19 Umaria (UMR) 21:26 21:31 5 min 195 km 1 1
20 Chandia Road (CHD) 21:46 21:48 2 min 214 km 1 1
21 Rupaund (RPD) 22:32 22:34 2 min 231 km 1 1
22 Katni (KTE) 00:50 01:10 20 min 255 km 2 1
23 Jukehi (JKE) 01:24 01:25 1 min 272 km 2 1
24 Amdara (UDR) 01:41 01:42 1 min 291 km 2 1
25 Maihar (MYR) 02:03 02:04 1 min 318 km 2 1
26 Unchhera (UHR) 02:19 02:20 1 min 332 km 2 1
27 Satna (STA) 03:20 03:30 10 min 353 km 2 1
28 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 04:11 04:13 2 min 381 km 2 1
29 Turki Road (TZR) 04:27 04:29 2 min 390 km 2 1
30 Rewa (REWA) 04:40 Ends 0 402 km 2 1