← Back

Rewa Chrm Fast Passenger -51753 ( Rewa to Chirmiri )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 30 12 hrs 15 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Rewa (REWA) Starts 18:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Turki Road (TZR) 18:10 18:12 2 min 12 km 1 1
3 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 18:22 18:24 2 min 21 km 1 1
4 Satna (STA) 19:15 19:25 10 min 50 km 1 1
5 Unchhera (UHR) 19:41 19:43 2 min 71 km 1 1
6 Maihar (MYR) 19:55 19:57 2 min 85 km 1 1
7 Amdara (UDR) 20:20 20:22 2 min 111 km 1 1
8 Jukehi (JKE) 20:38 20:40 2 min 131 km 1 1
9 Katni (KTE) 22:15 22:35 20 min 148 km 1 1
10 Rupaund (RPD) 23:09 23:11 2 min 172 km 1 1
11 Chandia Road (CHD) 23:25 23:27 2 min 189 km 1 1
12 Umaria (UMR) 23:48 23:50 2 min 208 km 1 1
13 Karkeli (KKI) 00:01 00:02 1 min 220 km 2 1
14 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 00:12 00:14 2 min 230 km 2 1
15 Birsinghpur (BRS) 00:21 00:23 2 min 238 km 2 1
16 Shahdol (SDL) 01:05 01:15 10 min 275 km 2 1
17 Singhpur (SNGP) 01:21 01:23 2 min 281 km 2 1
18 Burhar (BUH) 01:34 01:36 2 min 294 km 2 1
19 Amlai (AAL) 01:44 01:46 2 min 303 km 2 1
20 Anuppur Junction (APR) 02:15 02:20 5 min 316 km 2 1
21 Mauhari (MZH) 02:30 02:32 2 min 323 km 2 1
22 Dhurwasin (DRSN) 02:39 02:41 2 min 331 km 2 1
23 Harrad (HRV) 02:51 02:53 2 min 338 km 2 1
24 Kotma (KTMA) 03:08 03:10 2 min 347 km 2 1
25 Baihatola (BATL) 03:23 03:25 2 min 357 km 2 1
26 Bijuri (BJRI) 03:40 03:50 10 min 363 km 2 1
27 Boridand (BRND) 04:02 04:04 2 min 373 km 2 1
28 Manendragarh (MDGR) 04:25 04:35 10 min 380 km 2 1
29 Paradol (PRDL) 05:01 05:03 2 min 391 km 2 1
30 Chirmiri (CHRM) 06:15 Ends 0 402 km 2 1