← Back

Brmt Pune Pas -51452 ( Baramati to Pune Junction )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 14 3 hrs 15 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Baramati (BRMT) Starts 10:40 0 0 km 1 1
2 Katphal (KFH) 10:59 11:00 1 min 11 km 1 1
3 Sirsuphal (SSF) 11:16 11:17 1 min 23 km 1 1
4 Daund Junction (DD) 12:05 12:10 5 min 44 km 1 1
5 Patas (PAA) 12:22 12:23 1 min 56 km 1 1
6 Kadethan (KDTN) 12:29 12:30 1 min 61 km 1 1
7 Kedgaon (KDG) 12:36 12:37 1 min 66 km 1 1
8 Khutbav (KTT) 12:43 12:44 1 min 72 km 1 1
9 Yevat (YT) 12:50 12:51 1 min 78 km 1 1
10 Uruli (URI) 13:03 13:04 1 min 91 km 1 1
11 Loni (LONI) 13:15 13:16 1 min 103 km 1 1
12 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 13:22 13:23 1 min 109 km 1 1
13 Hadapsar (HDP) 13:29 13:30 1 min 114 km 1 1
14 Pune Junction (PUNE) 13:55 Ends 0 120 km 1 1