← Back

Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235)

  • Starts Bhopal Junction
  • Ends Bilaspur Junction
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bhopal Junction (BPL) Starts 08:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Dewanganj (DWG) 08:21 08:23 2 min 28 km 1 1
3 Salamatpur (SMT) 08:32 08:34 2 min 37 km 1 1
4 Sanchi (SCI) 08:43 08:45 2 min 45 km 1 1
5 Vidisha (BHS) 08:56 08:58 2 min 54 km 1 1
6 Gulabhganj (GLG) 09:13 09:15 2 min 75 km 1 1
7 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:31 09:33 2 min 93 km 1 1
8 Kalhar (KAH) 09:50 09:52 2 min 113 km 1 1
9 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 10:02 10:04 2 min 122 km 1 1
10 Bina Junction (BINA) 10:40 10:50 10 min 139 km 1 1
11 Baghora (BJQ) 11:14 11:16 2 min 149 km 1 1
12 Khurai (KYE) 11:26 11:28 2 min 161 km 1 1
13 Sumreri (SMRR) 11:39 11:41 2 min 169 km 1 1
14 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 11:53 11:55 2 min 179 km 1 1
15 Isarwara (ISH) 12:06 12:08 2 min 187 km 1 1
16 Nariaoli (NOI) 12:20 12:22 2 min 195 km 1 1
17 Saugor (SGO) 12:50 13:00 10 min 213 km 1 1
18 Makronia (MKRN) 13:18 13:20 2 min 220 km 1 1
19 Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 13:26 13:28 2 min 228 km 1 1
20 Girwar (GW) 13:40 13:42 2 min 238 km 1 1
21 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 13:55 14:00 5 min 251 km 1 1
22 Patharia (PHA) 14:20 14:25 5 min 264 km 1 1
23 Aslana (ANA) 14:48 14:50 2 min 278 km 1 1
24 Damoh (DMO) 15:25 15:35 10 min 291 km 1 1
25 Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 15:43 15:45 2 min 299 km 1 1
26 Bandakpur (BNU) 15:58 16:00 2 min 306 km 1 1
27 Ghatera (GEA) 16:13 16:15 2 min 317 km 1 1
28 Sagoni (SAO) 16:33 16:35 2 min 333 km 1 1
29 Salaia (SYA) 17:09 17:11 2 min 351 km 1 1
30 Bakhleta (BQQ) 17:23 17:25 2 min 363 km 1 1
31 Rithi (REI) 17:38 17:40 2 min 370 km 1 1
32 Hardua (HDU) 17:56 17:58 2 min 385 km 1 1
33 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 18:20 18:40 20 min 400 km 1 1
34 Jhalwara (JLW) 19:09 19:11 2 min 411 km 1 1
35 Rupaund (RPD) 19:21 19:23 2 min 423 km 1 1
36 Vilayatkalan Road (VYK) 19:31 19:33 2 min 430 km 1 1
37 Chandia Road (CHD) 19:41 19:43 2 min 440 km 1 1
38 Lorha (LOA) 19:52 19:54 2 min 449 km 1 1
39 Umaria (UMR) 20:05 20:10 5 min 459 km 1 1
40 Karkeli (KKI) 20:18 20:20 2 min 471 km 1 1
41 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 20:30 20:32 2 min 481 km 1 1
42 Birsinghpur (BRS) 20:39 20:41 2 min 488 km 1 1
43 Ghunghuti (GGT) 20:55 20:57 2 min 505 km 1 1
44 Badhwa Bara (BDWA) 21:08 21:10 2 min 517 km 1 1
45 Shahdol (SDL) 21:40 21:50 10 min 526 km 1 1
46 Singhpur (SNGP) 21:56 21:58 2 min 532 km 1 1
47 Burhar (BUH) 22:09 22:11 2 min 545 km 1 1
48 Amlai (AAL) 22:19 22:21 2 min 554 km 1 1
49 Anuppur Junction (APR) 22:40 23:05 25 min 567 km 1 1
50 Chhulha (CLF) 23:09 23:11 2 min 572 km 1 1
51 Jaithari (JTI) 23:18 23:20 2 min 580 km 1 1
52 Nigaura (NIQ) 23:28 23:30 2 min 590 km 1 1
53 Venkatnagra (VKR) 23:38 23:40 2 min 598 km 1 1
54 Harri (HRB) 23:53 23:55 2 min 609 km 1 1
55 Pendra Road (PND) 00:15 00:25 10 min 617 km 2 1
56 Sarbahara (SBRA) 00:29 00:31 2 min 622 km 2 1
57 Khodri (KOI) 00:39 00:41 2 min 628 km 2 1
58 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 00:58 01:00 2 min 639 km 2 1
59 Khongsara (KGS) 01:17 01:19 2 min 652 km 2 1
60 Tenganmada (TGQ) 01:28 01:30 2 min 660 km 2 1
61 Belgahna (BIG) 01:38 01:40 2 min 670 km 2 1
62 Salkaroad (SLKR) 01:46 01:48 2 min 678 km 2 1
63 Kargi Road (KGB) 01:56 01:58 2 min 686 km 2 1
64 Kalmitar (KLTR) 02:23 02:25 2 min 694 km 2 1
65 Ghutku (GTK) 02:48 02:50 2 min 701 km 2 1
66 Usalapur (USL) 03:10 03:12 2 min 709 km 2 1
67 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 03:45 00:00 1215 min 717 km 2 1
68 Anuppur Junction (APR) 22:40 04:00 320 min 567 km 2 2
69 Mauhari (MZH) 04:10 04:12 2 min 574 km 2 2
70 Dhurwasin (DRSN) 04:19 04:21 2 min 582 km 2 2
71 Harrad (HRV) 04:27 04:29 2 min 589 km 2 2
72 Kotma (KTMA) 04:38 04:40 2 min 598 km 2 2
73 Baihatola (BATL) 04:53 04:55 2 min 607 km 2 2
74 Bijuri (BJRI) 05:15 05:40 25 min 614 km 2 2
75 Boridand (BRND) 05:52 05:54 2 min 623 km 2 2
76 Manendragarh (MDGR) 06:15 06:25 10 min 631 km 2 2
77 Paradol (PRDL) 06:48 06:50 2 min 642 km 2 2
78 Chirmiri (CHRM) 08:00 Ends 0 653 km 2 2