← Back

Bza Adi Sf Spl (02714)

  • Starts Vijayawada Junction
  • Ends Ahmedabad Junction
  • Days Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) Starts 18:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Khammam (KMT) 19:30 19:32 2 min 102 km 1 1
3 Warangal (WL) 21:02 21:04 2 min 209 km 1 1
4 Ramgundam (RDM) 23:03 23:05 2 min 310 km 1 1
5 Balharshah (BPQ) 00:30 00:40 10 min 451 km 2 1
6 Wardha Junction (WR) 02:58 03:00 2 min 584 km 2 1
7 Badnera Junction (BD) 04:30 04:35 5 min 679 km 2 1
8 Akola Junction (AK) 05:30 05:35 5 min 758 km 2 1
9 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 08:15 08:25 10 min 898 km 2 1
10 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 09:15 09:20 5 min 922 km 2 1
11 Amalner (AN) 10:28 10:30 2 min 977 km 2 1
12 Nandurbar (NDB) 12:15 12:25 10 min 1072 km 2 1
13 Surat (ST) 15:20 15:30 10 min 1233 km 2 1
14 Bharuch Junction (BH) 16:22 16:24 2 min 1292 km 2 1
15 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:20 17:25 5 min 1362 km 2 1
16 Anand Junction (ANND) 17:57 17:59 2 min 1397 km 2 1
17 Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:45 18:47 2 min 1416 km 2 1
18 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 20:30 Ends 0 1461 km 2 1