Hotels

Moscenicka Draga

18 Nov'26

19 Nov'26

1 room, 2 guests

All filters

Sort by: Recommended

Star category

Guest ratings

Location

Price

  1. Home

  2. Hotels

  3. Hotels in Moscenicka Draga

  4. 3 star hotels in Moscenicka Draga

3 star Hotels in Moscenicka Draga

Book 3 star hotels in Moscenicka Draga

Use Code CTHOTEL and Get Discount of up to 30% on Hotel bookings. Get Full Refund on Cancellation until Check-in*.

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior view
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior view
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Surrounding environment
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Sports and activities
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Facilities
Guesthouse Villa Galovic
3-star Hotel · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Staircase
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Courtyard
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Terrace/patio
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Terrace/patio
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Balcony
Apartments Andela
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Building design
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living room
Apartment Mario
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Staircase
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Barbeque
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living Area
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living Area
Scenic Seafront Brsec Apartment
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga View from Property
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living Area
Elegant Brsec Apartments With Sea View
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Kitchen
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living Area
Cozy One Bedroom Apartment With Terrace
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga
Casa di Zaia
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga entrance
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga balcony/terrace
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga entrance
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga entrance
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga entrance
Bed and Breakfast Villa Iris
3-star Hotel · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Primary image
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Property Grounds
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Property Grounds
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Facade
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga View From Room
Aparthotel Gimi

4.6

3-star Hotel · Moscenicka Draga
7+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Property Grounds
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Property Grounds
House Vicky
3-star Hotel · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Property Grounds
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living Area
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Kitchen
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Balcony
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Balcony
Inviting 2-bed Apartment in Moscenicka Draga
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Aerial View
Apartments Stanislav
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Primary image
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Property Grounds
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Facade
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Facade
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Living Area
Apartments Tinka
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Exterior Detail
Villa Brumnic Apartments
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga View from Property
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Primorje-Gorski Kotar Moscenicka Draga Beach
Holiday Home Sea View
3-star Apartment · Moscenicka Draga

SOLD OUT

TOP AMENITIES IN MOSCENICKA DRAGA

Hotels with valet parking in Moscenicka Draga

HOTELS IN POPULAR CITIES

Top hotels in Goa

Top hotels in Mumbai

Top hotels in New Delhi

Top hotels in Bangalore

Top hotels in Chennai

About UsCareersFAQsSupportBlogMobileCollectionsCleartrip for WorkGift CardsHoliday Planners

© 2026 Cleartrip Pvt. Ltd.

· Privacy· Security· Terms of Use· Grievance Redressal

Connect

Popular hotels

Lonavala hotelsVrindavan hotelsGoa hotelsJaipur hotelsRishikesh hotelsPuri hotelsNew Delhi hotelsOoty hotelsVaranasi hotelsNainital hotelsMussoorie hotelsDarjeeling hotelsMumbai hotelsUdaipur hotelsChandigarh hotelsMysore hotelsBangalore hotelsPondicherry hotelsShimla hotelsMahabaleshwar hotelsChennai hotelsHyderabad hotelsAgra hotelsAmritsar hotelsGurgaon hotelsHaridwar hotelsTirupati hotelsKodaikanal hotelsPune hotelsGangtok hotelsKolkata hotelsAhmedabad hotelsShirdi hotelsDehradun hotelsCoorg hotelsLucknow hotelsIndore hotelsNoida hotelsCoimbatore hotelsMunnar hotelsBhubaneswar hotelsGhaziabad hotelsMadurai hotelsKochi hotelsNashik hotelsWayanad hotelsRaipur hotelsVisakhapatnam hotelsNavi Mumbai hotelsManali hotels

Other Tools

Cheap air ticketsFlight ticketsIndia HotelsIRCTC Railway ReservationTatkal bookingList of stationsCheap Domestic Air TicketsDomestic FlightsDomestic Airlines in IndiaInternational Air TicketsInternational FlightsInternational AirlinesHoliday Packages