← Back

Ujjain Junction Train Station

  • Code UJN
  • City Ujjain
  • State Madhya Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Ujjain Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pune Indore Special (01109) 11:20 11:23 3 min NNNNYNN
Indb Jp Superfast Special (09728) 23:55 00:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Gimb Indore Special (09455) 12:50 13:10 20 min NNYNNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) 18:05 18:25 20 min YNNNNNN
Jp Sc Express (19713) 05:20 05:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Ogl Jp Special (07227) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Rewa Indb Express (01703) 23:35 23:55 20 min NNNNNYN
Bl Puri S F Express (12583) 04:55 05:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Shipra Express (19306) 23:35 23:50 15 min YNNYNYN
Shipra Express (22912) 23:35 23:55 20 min YNNYNYN
Sabarmati Express (19166) 18:30 18:50 20 min YNYNNYN
Chandigarh Express (19307) 07:25 07:55 30 min NNNYNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22646) 03:10 03:30 20 min NNNNNYN
Sc Jp Special (09735) 21:25 21:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Kolkata Express (19413) 01:35 01:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Ind Double Deck (22185) 17:00 17:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNYNYNN
Jp Sur Special (09715) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07019) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Aii Special (07020) 14:05 14:25 20 min NNNNYNN
Kanhan Valle Express (11101) 16:10 16:20 10 min NNYNNYN
St Mfp Express (19053) 14:25 15:00 35 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Express (12416) 10:10 10:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Kcg Special (07130) 05:50 06:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 11:10 11:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Jat Indb Superfast Special (09308) 23:00 23:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Indb Jat Superfast Special (09307) 21:55 22:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Koaa Premium (09727) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Bpl Double Deck (22186) 11:25 11:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12415) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12973) 23:55 00:05 10 min YNNNNYN
Jp Indb Express (12974) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNNNYNY
Indb Adi Special (09416) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Adi Indore Special (09415) 08:10 08:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Chandigarh Special (09303) 21:55 22:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Gorakhpur Express (15046) 14:25 15:00 35 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Okha Express (15045) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Yeshvantpur Express (19301) 22:30 22:50 20 min NNNNNNY
Allahabad Special (09313) 19:20 19:48 28 min NNNNNNY
Jp Ngp Express (11204) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Indb Special (09304) 13:20 13:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Aii Superfast Express (12720) 17:15 17:25 10 min YNYNNNN
Puri Valsad Express (12584) 10:35 10:46 11 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jhansi Express (11104) 17:10 17:30 20 min NNYNNNN
Bhuj Shm Express (22829) 05:55 06:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Rewa Express (11704) 06:15 06:35 20 min NYNNYYN
Sabarmati Express (19167) 05:30 05:50 20 min YYNYNYN
Pune Indore Express (19311) 07:20 07:30 10 min NYNNYYN
Indb Patna Express (19313) 15:20 15:45 25 min NNYNNNN
Intercity Express (12466) 20:35 20:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Puri Valsad Express (22910) 10:35 10:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Udz Indb Express (19330) 06:20 06:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Jaipur Express (11203) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Sc Special (09736) 05:20 05:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Ind Gwaliar Express (11125) 21:40 22:10 30 min YNYYNNY
Trishatabdi Express (12914) 04:25 04:45 20 min YNNNNNN
Ranthambore Express (12465) 07:35 07:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Special (07126) 11:20 11:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 12:15 12:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 21:25 21:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Sabarmati Express (19165) 05:30 05:50 20 min NNYNYNY
Sc Jp Express (19714) 21:25 21:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Kanhan Valley (11102) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNYNN
Kota Hyb Special (07004) 22:05 22:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Ald Adi Special (09430) 12:40 12:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Indore Special (09029) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Hyb Kota Special (07003) 08:25 08:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Kcg Jp Special (07129) 19:25 19:45 20 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 22:35 22:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 08:35 08:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Shipra Express (22911) 00:50 01:10 20 min NYNYNYN
Jp Sur Special (09713) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Aii Express (19605) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 01:35 01:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (16326) 03:10 03:30 20 min NNNNNYN
Jhs Bdts Express (11103) 04:25 04:45 20 min YNNNNNN
Gwl Indb Express (11126) 05:45 06:05 20 min YYNYYNN
Trishatabdi Express (12913) 21:55 22:25 30 min NNNNNNY
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 08:35 08:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Indb Express (19308) 14:50 15:15 25 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Hbj Special (01654) 01:10 01:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Aii Indb Special (09312) 20:50 21:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Ind Pune Express (19312) 15:55 16:05 10 min YNNYYNN
Rewa Indb Express (11703) 18:05 18:20 15 min NNYNNYY
Indore Bhind Express (21125) 21:40 22:10 30 min NYNNYYN
Avantika Express (12962) 17:45 17:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Avantika Express (12961) 07:05 07:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Ujjaini Express (14309) Starts 15:00 NNYYNNN
Jbp Somnath Express (11466) 22:45 22:55 10 min YNNNNYN
Bix Indb Express (21126) 05:45 06:05 20 min NNYNNYY
Indb Rjpb Express (19321) 15:20 15:45 25 min NNNNNYN
Gnc Indore Express (19309) 04:05 04:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Indb Bdts Special (09302) 20:45 20:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Bhopal Passenge (59389) 01:10 01:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Sabarmati Express (19168) 18:30 18:50 20 min NYNYYNY
Cbe Jaipur Express (12969) 21:25 21:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Narmada Express (18233) 19:10 19:40 30 min YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12920) 11:10 11:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12919) 13:50 14:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Jp Madras Express (12968) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNYNY
Koaa Adi Express (19414) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Ujjaiyani Express (14310) 09:05 Ends NYYNNNN
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 17:35 17:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Udaipur City Express (19329) 09:25 09:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12967) 21:25 21:35 10 min NYNNNNY
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 12:15 12:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Jaipur Express (12975) 21:25 21:35 10 min NNNYNYN
Bdts Indore Special (09301) 01:30 01:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Indb Ajmer Special (09311) 23:55 00:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Hbj Bdts Superfast Special (01653) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Aii Express (17020) 17:15 17:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Mysore Express (12976) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNYNNNN
Indore Gnc Express (19310) 00:10 00:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Indb Passenger (59390) 02:35 02:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Express Passenger (18234) 08:10 08:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Express (17019) 02:30 02:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Bl Puri S F Express (22909) 04:55 05:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Mfp St Express (19054) 09:00 09:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Ddn Indb Express (14318) 04:25 04:45 20 min NNNNYYN
Sdah Indb Special (09310) 01:00 01:20 20 min NNNNNNY
Indb Sealdah Special (09309) 00:50 01:10 20 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Mas Ac Superfast (22632) 06:25 06:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Ac Superfast Express (22631) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Bpl Jaipur Express (19712) 20:05 20:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Kota Be Special (04313) 18:00 18:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Be Kota Special (04314) 08:35 08:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 16:25 16:55 30 min NNNNNYY
Jp Cbe Superfast Express (12970) 03:50 04:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 12:45 13:05 20 min NNNNYNN
Smnh Jbp Express (11465) 03:40 03:50 10 min YNNNNYN
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 17:35 17:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Ypr Indb Express (19302) 03:10 03:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Indb Special (09306) 23:10 23:30 20 min NNYNNYN
Indb Patna Special (09305) 15:20 15:45 25 min YNNYNNN
Jp Bpl Express (19711) 07:30 08:05 35 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bpl Express (19711) 07:30 07:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Indb Express (19322) 12:45 13:05 20 min YNNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Superfast Express (22830) 00:40 00:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Jbp Somnath Express (11464) 22:45 22:55 10 min NYYYYNY
Smnh Jbp Express (11463) 03:40 03:50 10 min NYYYYNY