← Back

Thiruvarur Junction Train Station

  • Code TVR

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Thiruvarur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 15:00 15:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Karaikal Express (11017) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Ms Tpj Superfast Express (06061) 04:35 05:00 25 min NYNYNNN
Chennai Express (06062) 00:35 01:00 25 min YNYNNNN
Dibrugarh Express (05905) 09:00 09:25 25 min NNNYNNN
Ers Karaikalexp (16866) 09:35 09:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Express (16865) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (16176) 22:15 22:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Karaikal Express (16175) 06:05 06:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Velankanni Express (07315) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Ers Karaikalexp (16188) 09:35 09:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Express (16187) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (06802) 00:20 00:45 25 min YNNNNNN
Vlnk Vsg Express (07316) 20:25 20:50 25 min YNNYNNN
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 15:00 15:25 25 min NNNYNNN
Ncj Maq Express (06301) 14:25 14:50 25 min YNNNNNN
Ngp Pune Special (01029) 16:40 17:05 25 min NNNNYNN
Nagercoil Express (06302) 00:50 01:15 25 min NYNNNNN
Kop Hyb Special (01031) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Velankanni Express (16186) 22:15 22:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Velankanni Express (16185) 06:05 06:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Tirupati Express (17408) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNYNYNY
Vlkn Vsg Express (17316) 00:50 00:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Velankanni Express (17315) 10:20 10:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Pamani Express (17407) 21:10 21:15 5 min NYNYNYN