← Back

Nadiad Junction Train Station

  • Code ND
  • City Nadiad
  • State Gujarat

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Nadiad Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 23:30 23:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Ahimsa Express (11096) 06:44 06:46 2 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Ddr Sf Spl (04727) 05:52 05:54 2 min YNNNNNN
Madgaon Sup Sp (09534) 09:55 09:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Mao Hapa Spl (09533) 03:20 03:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Gimb Indore Spl (09455) 05:15 05:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Mao Adi Ac Spl (09413) 12:18 12:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Pune Veraval Ex (11088) 06:44 06:46 2 min NNNYNNN
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 22:37 22:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 01:40 01:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Bdts Sup Sp (09414) 17:16 17:18 2 min NNNNNNY
Mao Adi Spl (09417) 18:15 18:17 2 min NNYNNNY
Bnw Cnb Spl (04724) 23:10 23:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Bnw Spl (04723) 15:24 15:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Aii Spl (09642) 07:25 07:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Be Aii Spl (09610) 03:06 03:08 2 min NNNNNNY
Navajivan Exp (12656) 17:38 17:39 1 min YYYYYYY
Sarvodaya Exp (12473) 12:16 12:18 2 min NNNNNYN
Parasnath Exp (12942) 03:42 03:43 1 min NNNYNNN
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090) 06:44 06:46 2 min NNNNNNY
Ajmer Express (16210) 05:45 05:46 1 min NYNYNNN
Bvc Bdts Specia (09232) 23:50 23:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Gujarat Express (19011) 13:32 13:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Queen (19109) 09:03 09:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ald Special (09427) 20:43 20:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Kcvl Bvc Expres (19259) 06:11 06:13 2 min NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19027) 18:35 18:37 2 min NNNNNYN
Bhuj Brc Spl (09458) 15:10 15:12 2 min NNNNNNY
Brc Bhuj Spl (09457) 17:50 17:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Adi Patna Spl (09411) 17:16 17:18 2 min NYNNNNN
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 00:09 00:11 2 min NYNNNNN
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 21:39 21:41 2 min NNYNYNY
Rjt Brc Sf Spl (09568) 11:10 11:12 2 min YYYYYYN
Bgktpune Expres (11089) 17:05 17:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 05:45 05:46 1 min NNNNNYN
Ajmer Special (09650) 07:03 07:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Aii Adi Spl (09649) 08:35 08:37 2 min YNNNNNN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 05:45 05:46 1 min YNYNNNN
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 07:22 07:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jp Spl (09045) 21:09 21:11 2 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19168) 02:47 02:49 2 min NYNYYNY
Dee Garibrath (12216) 18:35 18:37 2 min NYYNYNY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYNYNYN
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 15:41 15:43 2 min NNNYNYN
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 21:39 21:41 2 min YYNYNYN
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 13:17 13:19 2 min NNNNNNY
Aii Ddr Expres (12990) 05:50 05:52 2 min NNYNYNY
Ajmer Express (12989) 21:12 21:14 2 min YNNYNYN
Bhavnagar Exp (12971) 04:19 04:21 2 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19707) 03:47 03:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 05:45 05:46 1 min NNNNYNN
Ahmadabad Pass (59440) 00:35 00:39 4 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 15:41 15:43 2 min YNNNNNN
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 02:48 02:49 1 min YNYNNYN
Gandhidham Exp (16336) 06:11 06:13 2 min NYNNNNN
Azimabad Expres (12947) 22:11 22:13 2 min YNYNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 10:45 10:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Hapa Intercity (29059) 16:22 16:24 2 min YNNNNNN
Adi Brc Intcity (19130) 15:33 15:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Mao Hapa Exp (02907) 03:04 03:06 2 min NNNNYNN
Brc Adi Intcity (19129) 19:16 19:18 2 min YYYYYYY
Lok Shakti Exp (19144) 21:55 21:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Bct Doubledecke (12932) 06:38 06:40 2 min YYYYYYN
Adi Double Deck (12931) 20:32 20:34 2 min YYYYYYN
Jamnagar Intcit (19059) 16:22 16:24 2 min NYYYYYY
Surat Intercity (19060) 11:29 11:31 2 min YNYYYYY
Ju Bl Express (19056) 05:20 05:22 2 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Bkn Sup Ex (22474) 21:12 21:14 2 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Bdts Sf Exp (22473) 05:50 05:52 2 min YNNNNNN
Bl Jodhpur Exp (19055) 02:32 02:34 2 min NYNNNNN
Azimabad Expres (12948) 03:42 03:43 1 min NNYNYNN
Bdts Dee Expres (19029) 19:44 19:46 2 min NNYNNNN
Dee Bdts Exp (19030) 10:14 10:16 2 min NNNYNNN
Hapa Madgaon Ex (22908) 10:14 10:16 2 min NNNYNNN
Sc Pbr Exp (19201) 12:57 12:58 1 min NNYNNNN
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 10:45 10:47 2 min YNNNNNN
Ju Bl Spl (09054) 04:00 04:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Sc Pbr Spl (09222) 13:18 13:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Secunderabad Sp (09221) 10:50 10:52 2 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Ju Spl (04804) 07:03 07:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Ju Bdts Spl (04803) 15:24 15:26 2 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Bhuj Exp (19115) 22:22 22:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Urs Spl (09643) 13:40 13:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr G Rath Spl (06512) 04:11 04:13 2 min NYNNNNN
Bhuj Dadar Exp (12960) 05:20 05:22 2 min YNNYNNN
Bl Jodhpur Spl (09053) 02:38 02:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Bvc Bdts Expres (12972) 02:55 02:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Exp (19567) 15:12 15:13 1 min NNNNNNY
Vivek Express (19568) 10:45 10:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Adi Patna Spl (09409) 00:11 00:13 2 min NNNNYNN
Okha Bdts Spl (09562) 23:13 23:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Okha Spl (09561) 09:43 09:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Dadar Bhuj Exp (12959) 07:01 07:03 2 min NNYNNYN
Ald Adi Spl (09428) 22:49 22:51 2 min NNYNNNN
Surat Intercity (29060) 11:29 11:31 2 min NYNNNNN
Ahmadabad Pass (59439) 02:35 02:43 8 min YYYYYYY
Lok Shakti Exp (19143) 03:14 03:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Dwarka Express (15636) 16:38 16:39 1 min YNNNNNN
Jam Jat Express (12477) 12:16 12:18 2 min NYNNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12476) 13:17 13:19 2 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 12:16 12:18 2 min NNYNNNN
Sarvodaya Exp (12474) 13:17 13:19 2 min NNNYNNN
Vrl Bct Pass Ex (59460) 23:31 23:32 1 min YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Pass (59442) 14:05 14:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Kutch Express (19132) 03:45 03:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Kutch Express (19131) 00:34 00:36 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 15:41 15:43 2 min NNNNYNY
Veraval Pune Ex (11087) 17:05 17:07 2 min NNNNNYN
Ahmedabad Pass (59441) 12:41 12:46 5 min YYYYYYY
Prerana Express (11454) 02:32 02:34 2 min NNYNNYN
Saurashtra Exp (19216) 08:14 08:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19215) 18:08 18:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116) 06:14 06:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajkot Sf Spl (09567) 16:18 16:20 2 min YYYYYYN
Vivek Express (19028) 15:22 15:24 2 min YNNNNNN
Bvc Kcvl Exp (19260) 12:07 12:09 2 min NNNNNNY
Aravali Express (19708) 23:20 23:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Indore Gnc Exp (19310) 07:37 07:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Gnc Indore Exp (19309) 20:31 20:33 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Queen (19110) 19:07 19:09 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Adi Specia (09410) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNNNNNY
Sau Janata Exp (19017) 00:56 00:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Express (19012) 07:51 07:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 03:23 03:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Ald Adi Spl (09430) 21:50 21:52 2 min NYNNNNN
Rajkot Express (17018) 12:57 12:58 1 min YYNNNYN
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 10:45 10:47 2 min YNYYNNN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 06:36 06:38 2 min YNNNNYN
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 19:31 19:33 2 min YNNNNYN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 06:36 06:38 2 min NYYYYNY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 19:31 19:33 2 min NYYYYNY
Prerana Express (11453) 17:14 17:16 2 min NNNYNNY
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 15:41 15:43 2 min NYNNNNN
Ahimsa Express (11095) 17:05 17:07 2 min NNNYNNN
Pune Bhuj Exp (11092) 06:44 06:46 2 min YNNNNNN
Bhuj Pune Exp (11091) 17:05 17:07 2 min NNYNNNN
Karnavati Exp (12934) 05:37 05:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Exp (09419) 22:16 22:18 2 min NNNYNNN
Mao Hapa Sup Ex (22907) 03:04 03:06 2 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Expres (15635) 22:11 22:13 2 min NNNNYNN
Kolhapur Expres (11049) 20:41 20:43 2 min NNNNNNY
Howrah Express (12833) 00:42 00:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Smprk K (12917) 17:59 18:01 2 min YNYNYNN
Gujrat S Kranti (12918) 05:20 05:22 2 min NYNYNYN
Jp Bdts Exp (09046) 01:02 01:04 2 min NNNNNYN
Ju Bdts Spl (09020) 10:16 10:18 2 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Aii Urs Sp (09620) 08:30 08:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Okha Adi Spl (09416) 17:45 17:47 2 min NNNNNYN
Adi Okha Spl (09415) 18:14 18:16 2 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Bvc Specia (09231) 21:22 21:24 2 min YNNNNNN
Sau Janata Exp (19018) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Nagercoil Exp (16335) 12:07 12:09 2 min NNNNYNN
Ganpati Special (09418) 10:16 10:18 2 min NYNNNYN
Ypr Jp Exp (06511) 15:15 15:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Ddr Bkn Sup Spl (04728) 21:09 21:11 2 min NYNNNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12009) 12:07 12:09 2 min YYYYYYN
Karnavati Exp (12933) 20:22 20:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Majn Sf Ac Spl (09420) 17:16 17:18 2 min NNYNNNN
Gujarat Mail (12901) 05:09 05:11 2 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12010) 15:08 15:10 2 min YYYYYYN
Gujarat Mail (12902) 22:54 22:56 2 min YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Exp (11050) 06:44 06:46 2 min NNNNNYN
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 18:40 18:42 2 min YNNYNYY
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 06:23 06:24 1 min NYNYYYN
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 11:54 11:55 1 min YYYYYYY