← Back

Mau Junction Train Station

  • Code MAU

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Mau Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 20:40 20:55 15 min NYNNYNY
Chaurichauraexp (15004) 02:05 02:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Chhapra Express (11059) 16:56 17:06 10 min NYNYNYN
Bju Aii Urs Spl (05285) 15:55 16:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Lichchavi Exp (14005) 13:50 13:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 13:30 13:35 5 min YNYNNYN
Apdj Aii Specia (05711) 20:40 20:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Chaurichauraexp (15003) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 20:40 20:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 08:10 08:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 09:55 10:10 15 min NNYNYNY
Godan Express (11055) 16:56 17:06 10 min YNYNYNY
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 12:50 13:05 15 min YNYNNYN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 19:55 Ends NNYNNNN
Bp Amh Exp (13138) 08:50 08:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Bp Amh Express (13137) 04:50 04:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNNNYNY
Cpr Intercity (15112) 19:30 19:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Muv Intercity (15111) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Manduadih Exp (12537) 03:40 03:45 5 min YNYNYNN
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 17:20 17:35 15 min NYNNYNY
Muv Mfp Express (12538) 09:20 09:25 5 min YNYNYNN
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNYNYNN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19045) 14:55 15:00 5 min YNYYYNY
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 08:30 08:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Exp (19046) 11:35 11:40 5 min NYYNYYY
Dbrg Dli Specia (05933) 20:40 20:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Chapra Cpa Exp (18191) 22:10 22:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Cpa Chapra Exp (18192) 04:15 04:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Gd Asn Express (13510) 23:00 23:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Asn Gd Express (13509) 04:50 05:05 15 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Intercity (15104) 07:30 07:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Muv Intercity (15103) 18:50 19:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 12:25 12:40 15 min YYNYNNN
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 16:10 16:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 13:05 13:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 15:05 15:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp St Express (19054) 00:10 00:25 15 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Gkp Spl (01047) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Muv Pass (55149) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 17:55 18:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Cstm Spl (01078) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Cstm Spl (01048) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050) 10:55 11:20 25 min NNYNNYN
Koaa Gkp Exp (15049) 05:25 05:55 30 min NNYNNNY
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 15:05 15:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Muv Ljn Express (15007) 18:55 19:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Muv Exp (15008) 10:15 10:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Bju Spl (05286) 03:10 03:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Mau Ltt Spl (01062) Starts 21:30 NNNYNNN
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) 09:16 09:20 4 min YNNYNYN
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNYNNN
St Mfp Express (19053) 23:00 23:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Dli Dbrg Spl (05934) 12:30 12:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Godan Express (11056) 09:16 09:20 4 min NYYNYNY