← Back

Habibganj Train Station

  • Code HBJ
  • State Madhya Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Habibganj
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Lko Ltt Ac Special (02112) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Uhl Ned Superfast Express (22458) 11:15 11:17 2 min NNNYNNN
Ndls Jbp Superfast Express (12191) 01:10 01:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Indb Express (19302) 22:36 22:38 2 min NYNNNNN
Hbj Janshatabdi (12062) 11:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Sc Jp Special (09735) 17:33 17:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Tulsi Express (11069) 18:15 18:17 2 min NYNNNNY
Kamayani Express (11072) 07:50 07:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Hbj Special (01660) 11:55 Ends NNNYNNN
Ind Double Deck (22183) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 02:07 02:09 2 min NNNNNYN
Jhelum Express (11077) 08:38 08:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 16:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Ljn Special (01451) 13:43 13:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Grand Trunk Express (12615) 18:45 18:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 17:05 17:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 11:25 11:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11015) 13:26 13:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Lashkar Express (12162) 08:25 08:27 2 min NNNNNYN
Hbj Double Deck (22184) 23:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14313) 21:48 21:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Intercity Express (19323) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Cbe Superfast Express (12970) 07:20 07:22 2 min NYNNNNN
Jaipur Express (12967) 17:23 17:25 2 min NYNNNNY
Rewa Hbj Superfast Special (02186) 09:30 Ends NNNNNYY
Hbj Rewa Special (02185) Starts 23:30 NNNNYYY
Kanhan Valle Express (14019) 16:45 16:47 2 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Gwalior Special (01015) 04:10 04:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Jp Sc Special (09736) 10:00 10:02 2 min NNNNNYN
Pushpak Express (12534) 20:38 20:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Express (18233) 23:35 23:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 07:28 07:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ngp Express (11204) 11:50 11:52 2 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Jaipur Express (11203) 18:13 18:15 2 min NNNYNNN
Bhopal Express (12156) 07:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Bhopal Shatabdi (12002) 14:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 08:08 08:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Express (14010) 00:50 00:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11016) 12:10 12:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Cstm Special (01012) 00:00 18:20 1100 min NNNNNNY
Kota Hyb Special (07004) 02:05 02:07 2 min NNYNNNN
Hyb Kota Special (07003) 04:23 04:25 2 min NYNNNNN
Ndls Snsi Superfast Special (04012) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Kahanvally Express (14020) 00:50 00:52 2 min NNNYNNY
Ljn Pune Special (01452) 18:45 18:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Indb Nagpur Express (12923) 01:33 01:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Hbj Gaya Special (01659) Starts 14:35 NNYNNNN
Indb Jbp Express (11471) 22:40 22:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Express (11463) 08:45 08:47 2 min NYYYYNY
Intercity Express (22188) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (22187) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Chattisgarh Express (18237) 06:05 06:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Express Passenger (18234) 03:42 03:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Lko Ac Special (02111) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Yeshvantpur Express (19301) 01:55 01:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Pune Hbj Special (01011) 14:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Cbe Jaipur Express (12969) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Indore Express (12924) 01:23 01:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Trishatabdi Express (12913) 01:33 01:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Jp Madras Express (12968) 07:20 07:22 2 min NNNNYNY
Link Daksin Express (12861) 16:19 16:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11078) 22:30 22:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 09:10 09:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Ndls Superfast Express (12192) 23:28 23:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Express (11464) 17:43 17:45 2 min NYYYYNY
Bhopal Express (12155) Starts 21:05 YYYYYYY
Bdts Hbj Special (01654) 04:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Jaipur Express (12975) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNYNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 07:20 07:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Hbj Special (01657) 06:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Gwl Ltt Special (01016) 20:27 20:29 2 min NYNNNNN
Tulsi Express (11070) 05:05 05:07 2 min YNYNNNN
Indb Intercity (19324) Starts 17:10 YYYYYYY
Snsi Ndls Special (04011) 20:18 20:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Rewanchal Express (12185) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Lashkar Express (12161) 05:10 05:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Hbj Ltt Superfast Express (12154) Starts 18:20 NNNNYNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 17:24 17:25 1 min NNYNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 21:50 21:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Pune Hbj Special (01651) 05:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Ndls Premium Special (04405) 13:55 13:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Kamayani Express (11071) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Hbj Superfast Special (02192) 09:30 Ends YNNNNNY
Hbj Rewa Superfast Special (02191) Starts 10:30 YNNNNNN
Hbj Rewa Superfast Special (02189) Starts 23:30 NNYNNNN
Amritsar Express (11057) 14:33 14:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Jbp Special (01267) Starts 21:00 NNNNNYN
Rewa Hbj Special (01266) 20:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Patalkot Express (14009) 16:33 16:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Chhatisgarh Express (18238) 18:55 18:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Mysore Express (12976) 07:20 07:22 2 min YNYNNNN
Jp Sc Express (19713) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNNNNYN
Snsi Premium (04406) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 08:36 08:38 2 min NYNNNNN
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Jbp Indb Express (11472) 05:05 05:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Trishatabdi Express (12914) 01:23 01:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Rewanchal Express (12186) 06:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Hbj Ngp Special (01658) Starts 16:15 NNYNNNN
Habibganj Express (12153) 05:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Hbj Bdts Superfast Special (01653) Starts 14:40 NNNYNNN
Hbj Pune Special (01652) Starts 17:25 NNNNNYN
Jbp Janshatabdi (12061) Starts 17:40 YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Express (12854) 15:50 15:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Be Ltt Express (14314) 04:30 04:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 08:36 08:38 2 min NNNYNNN
Amarkantak Express (12853) 10:01 10:03 2 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12721) 16:18 16:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Gkp Special (05024) 03:18 03:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Sc Jp Express (19714) 17:23 17:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 21:50 21:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Panchvalley Passenger (59385) 18:25 18:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 08:25 08:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 15:30 15:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Dakshin Express (12722) 10:30 10:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12533) 06:15 06:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Uhl Superfast Express (22457) 00:01 00:03 2 min NNNNNYN
G T Express (12616) 05:38 05:40 2 min YYYYYYY