← Back

Bhatinda Junction Train Station

  • Code BTI
  • State Punjab

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Bhatinda Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jaipur Asr Express (19771) 06:40 07:10 30 min NNNYNYN
Sgnr Ned Superfast Special (04721) 16:55 17:05 10 min NYNNNYN
Janmabhoomi Express (19108) 08:00 08:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Bti Dee Special (04010) Starts 05:50 YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 06:55 07:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Rksh Express (14712) 06:20 06:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Janata Express (19023) 19:50 20:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12482) 07:55 08:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Superfast Express (04722) 20:15 20:25 10 min YNNYNNN
Fzr Hyb Special (07138) 15:30 15:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Sgnr Ned Express (12486) 16:50 17:00 10 min NYNNYYN
U A Toofan Express (13008) 23:10 23:50 40 min YYYYYYY
U A Toofan Express (13008) 23:10 00:05 55 min YYYYYYY
Bti Jat Express (19225) Starts 18:40 YYYYYYY
Janmabhoomi Express (19107) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Ajmer Asr Express (19611) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNNYNYN
Jat Bti Express (14502) 10:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Bti Jat Express (14501) Starts 21:05 NNNYNNN
Fzr Intercity (14625) 12:35 12:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Express (15610) 01:30 02:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Jat Bti Express (19226) 09:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Jat Adi Express (19224) 18:20 18:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Express (15910) 01:30 02:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Express (15909) 22:00 23:30 90 min YYYYYYY
Adi Jat Express (19223) 07:50 08:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Fka Dli Express (14732) 04:50 05:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Dli Fka Express (14731) 22:10 22:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Rksh Sgnr Express (14711) 23:45 23:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Bkn Special (04740) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Barmer Klk Express (14888) 23:15 23:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Bme Hw Link Express (24888) 23:15 23:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 03:35 04:05 30 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 03:35 04:20 45 min YYYYYYY
Hw Bme Link Express (24887) 03:35 04:20 45 min YYYYYYY
Umb Intercity (14526) 16:25 16:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Intercity (14525) 09:40 09:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Sbi Bahtinda Special (04513) 06:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Dee Intercity (14626) 06:15 06:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12481) 18:25 18:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ajmer Express (19612) 22:15 22:25 10 min NYNYNNN
Sgnr Dee Superfast Express (12456) 00:40 00:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Express (15609) 22:00 23:30 90 min YYYYYYY
U Abhatoofan Express (13007) 03:15 04:05 50 min YYYYYYY
Dee Sgnr Superfast Express (12455) 04:30 04:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Express (12485) 20:05 20:13 8 min YNNYNNY
Bti Sbi Special (04514) Starts 08:10 NNNNNNY
Kisan Express (14519) 22:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Kisan Express (14520) Starts 06:50 YYYYYYY