← Back

Varanasi Junction Train Station

  • Code BSB
  • City Varanasi
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Varanasi Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Poorva Express (12381) 18:37 18:47 10 min NNYYNNY
Neelachal Exp (12876) 20:00 20:10 10 min NYNNYNY
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 05:35 05:55 20 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) Starts 08:40 YYYYYYY
Shiv Ganga Exp (12559) Starts 19:15 YYYYYYY
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 09:15 09:30 15 min NYNYNNN
Ghy Bsb Special (25653) 19:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Bsb Sbp Express (18312) Starts 14:50 YNNYNNN
Chaurichauraexp (15004) 04:40 04:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 23:48 23:58 10 min NYNNNYN
Gangasutlej Exp (13307) 05:15 05:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 20:55 21:15 20 min NYNNNNN
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNNYNYN
Mahanagari Exp (11094) Starts 11:20 YYYYYYY
Jammu Tawi Exp (13151) 02:35 02:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Exp (11093) 04:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Rmm Express (14260) Starts 21:15 NNNNNNY
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 15:30 15:40 10 min NYNNNYN
Hariharnath Exp (14523) 15:15 15:30 15 min YNNYNNN
Bsb Ddn Exp (14265) Starts 08:30 YYYYYYY
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) 15:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Be Bsb Express (14236) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Be Express (14235) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Varuna Exp (14228) 23:25 Ends YNNYNNN
Varuna Express (14227) Starts 04:55 YNNYNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01028) Starts 18:45 NNNYNNN
Lichchavi Exp (14005) 15:35 15:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Gangasatluj Exp (13308) 20:30 20:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 15:30 15:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Dli Spl (04201) Starts 18:15 YNNYNYN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01080) Starts 18:45 NNNNNNY
Sealdah Express (13152) 01:20 01:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Kashi V Express (14258) 04:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Udn Exp (19058) Starts 05:20 NNNNNNY
Jsme Pnbe Spl (03291) 20:55 21:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Shc Umb Holi Sp (04501) 15:30 15:45 15 min NYYNNYN
Cdg Bsb Spl (04504) 17:30 Ends YNNYNYN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) 11:55 12:25 30 min YYYNNYN
Doon Express (13009) 10:20 10:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 19:45 20:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) 08:00 08:15 15 min YNYNNNN
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 22:45 23:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) 08:30 08:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Rajdhani (12236) 22:15 22:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 03:30 03:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 00:30 00:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Dlipnbe Spl (04022) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNYNNY
Anvt Sbg Spl (03416) 15:55 16:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Sbg Anvt Specia (03415) 23:48 23:58 10 min NNNNNNY
Shiv Ganga Exp (12560) 07:25 Ends YYYYYYY
K V Exp (14257) Starts 13:45 YYYYYYY
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) 14:25 14:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Chaurichauraexp (15003) 00:30 00:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Cdg Spl (04503) Starts 21:10 NYNYNYN
Ndls Mldt Exp (14004) 08:05 08:15 10 min NNNYNNY
Bsb Rnc Express (18612) Starts 14:50 NYYNYYN
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 06:15 06:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ghy (25652) Starts 21:15 NNNNNNY
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Neelachal Exp (12875) 07:28 07:38 10 min NYNNYNY
Shramik Express (19051) 22:10 22:45 35 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) 22:15 22:25 10 min NNNYNNY
Bsb Valsad Spl (09052) Starts 18:45 NNNNNNY
Marudhar Expres (14853) Starts 17:20 YNYNNYN
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 07:45 08:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Rmr Bsb Express (55322) 15:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Rnc Bsb Express (18611) 08:55 Ends YYNNYYN
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) 09:35 10:10 35 min NNYNYNN
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 01:40 02:20 40 min YNNNNNN
Sabarmati Exp (19168) Starts 13:55 NYNYYNY
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 13:15 13:25 10 min YYNYYNY
Kumbha Express (12369) 01:35 01:55 20 min YNYYNYY
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12168) Starts 10:25 YYYYYYY
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 18:55 19:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 08:25 08:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) 16:45 17:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) 02:25 02:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Dli Spl (04205) Starts 18:15 NYNNYNY
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12167) 03:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) 10:30 10:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 04:40 05:00 20 min NNNYNNN
Doon Express (13010) 15:55 16:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 04:40 04:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 15:02 15:12 10 min YYYYYYY
Sbp Bsb Express (18311) 08:55 Ends NNYNNNY
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Sabarmati Exp (19167) 09:50 Ends YYNYNYN
Amritsar Mail (13005) 09:12 09:27 15 min YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 16:40 16:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12382) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYNNYNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) 12:15 12:25 10 min NNNYYNY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 10:00 10:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Bl Varanasi Spl (09051) 15:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Hw Hwh Spl (03016) 07:15 07:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Lku Exp (12353) 19:05 19:30 25 min NNNNYNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 01:30 01:40 10 min YNNNYNN
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 08:55 09:45 50 min NNNYNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 09:15 09:30 15 min NNNNYNY
Mfp Ltt Specia (01058) 02:00 02:20 20 min NNNNYNN
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 11:35 11:45 10 min YNYNNNN
Ranchi Express (18610) 19:45 19:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 13:50 14:50 60 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 16:25 16:40 15 min NYNNNYY
Pnbe Dli Spl (04021) 19:25 19:35 10 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 14:37 14:47 10 min NNYNNNN
Lko Bsb Exp (14220) 20:25 Ends YYYYYYN
Bsb Lko Exp (14219) Starts 05:10 YYYYYYN
Dli Bsb Spl (04202) 06:00 Ends NYNNYNY
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 18:30 19:00 30 min NNNNYNY
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) 19:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Cpr Intercity (15112) 17:35 17:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Muv Intercity (15111) 09:05 09:12 7 min YYYYYYY
Manduadih Exp (12537) 05:37 05:45 8 min YNYNYNN
Muv Mfp Express (12538) 08:00 08:05 5 min YNYNYNN
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 14:05 14:45 40 min NNYNYNN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19045) 10:40 10:50 10 min YNYYYNY
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 11:05 11:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Exp (19046) 17:10 17:30 20 min NYYNYYY
Udn Varanasi Ex (19057) 01:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Bsb Lko Intrcit (14203) Starts 16:20 YYYYYYY
Nldm Koaa Exp (12326) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) Starts 15:30 NNNNNYN
Bsb Express (19407) 05:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Lko Bsb Intrcit (14204) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Intercity E (13346) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Gkp Intercity (15104) 05:35 05:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Muv Intercity (15103) 21:25 21:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Garib Rath (22408) 08:05 Ends YNYNYNN
Bsb Anvt G Rath (22407) Starts 19:30 NYNYNNY
Farakka Express (13484) 15:00 15:15 15 min NYNYYNY
Gd Bsb Intercit (14214) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Gd Intercit (14213) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14865) Starts 18:15 NNNYNNN
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 18:15 18:45 30 min YNNNNNN
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 11:15 11:45 30 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Nldm Exp (12325) 20:30 20:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Begampura Exp (12238) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Begampura Exp (12237) Starts 12:50 YYYYYYY
Bsb Kurj Link E (21108) Starts 17:45 YNYNNYN
Kurj Bsb Link E (21107) 10:50 Ends NYNNYNY
Varuna Exp (24228) 23:25 Ends NYYNYYY
Varuna Express (24227) Starts 04:55 NYYNYYY
Uhp Bsb Spl (04210) 23:50 Ends NNYNNYN
Sir Shc Spl (04502) 15:30 15:40 10 min YNNYYNN
Cstm Bsb Spl (01079) 15:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 07:05 07:20 15 min YNNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 12:40 13:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 16:25 16:40 15 min YNYYYNN
Marudhar Expres (14866) 09:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) 01:10 01:25 15 min YNYNNNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 10:00 10:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Bsb Ghy Spl (05652) Starts 21:15 NNNNNNY
Sarnath Express (15160) 16:10 16:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Bsb Spl (01027) 15:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Vibhuti Express (12334) 18:00 18:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Expres (11072) Starts 15:50 YYYYYYY
Vibhuti Express (12333) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Expres (11071) 19:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13483) 11:00 11:20 20 min NYYNYNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 23:10 23:20 10 min NYNYNYN
Cstm Gkp Spl (01047) 15:35 15:55 20 min NNNNYNN
Asr Koaa Sup Ex (12358) 01:05 01:10 5 min YNNYNNN
Archna Express (12355) 11:25 11:35 10 min NYNNNYN
Archana Express (12356) 18:45 19:00 15 min NNYNNNY
Lku Hwh Exp (12354) 07:05 07:20 15 min NNNNNYN
Himgiri Express (12331) 14:37 14:47 10 min NYNNYYN
Himgiri Express (12332) 20:55 21:05 10 min YNNYNNY
Upasana Express (12328) 13:15 13:25 10 min NNYNNYN
Upasana Express (12327) 01:35 01:55 20 min NYNNYNN
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 01:05 01:15 10 min NYNNYNN
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 20:30 20:40 10 min NNYNNNY
Ltt Mfp Spl (01057) 19:30 19:50 20 min NNYNNNN
Hw Puja Special (03015) 09:55 10:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Muv Pass (55149) 06:15 06:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) Starts 22:00 NNNNNYN
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 05:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Indb Rjpb Exp (19321) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Rjpb Indb Expre (19322) 15:50 16:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 15:50 16:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 11:10 11:40 30 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 15:35 15:55 20 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Ltt Special (01050) 01:10 01:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Teachers Sp (01075) 15:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Gkp Cstm Spl (01078) 14:05 14:35 30 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166) Starts 20:20 NYNNYYN
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12165) 07:05 Ends YNNYYNN
Ltt Dbg Special (01049) 17:10 17:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 11:55 12:35 40 min YYYNNYN
Bundelkhand Exp (11108) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Bundelkhand Exp (11107) 10:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Bsb Spl (04506) 17:30 Ends YNNYNYN
Bsb Cdg Spl (04505) Starts 21:10 NYNNYNY
Gkp Cstm Spl (01048) 14:05 14:35 30 min NNNNNNY
Budhpurnima Exp (15110) Starts 20:35 YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15159) 12:15 12:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Budh Purnima Ex (15109) 08:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 12:25 12:35 10 min NNNYYNY
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 12:40 13:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Muv Ljn Express (15007) 16:50 17:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Muv Exp (15008) 12:45 12:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Teachers Spl (01076) Starts 18:45 NNNYNNN
Marudhar Expres (14863) Starts 18:15 NYNNYNY
Mau Ltt Spl (01062) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Sktn Bsb Inter (23346) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 14:00 14:10 10 min NYNYNNY
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 23:10 23:20 10 min YNYNYNY
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 14:00 14:10 10 min YNYNYYN
Guwahati Expres (15635) 05:35 05:55 20 min NNNNYNN
Marudhar Expres (14864) 08:35 Ends NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14854) 10:30 Ends YNNYNYN
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 20:55 21:15 20 min NNNNNYN
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 20:55 21:15 20 min YNNNNNN
Sgrl Intercity (13345) Starts 14:10 YYYYYYY
Koaa Hw Special (03129) 11:25 11:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Farkka Express (13414) 15:00 15:15 15 min YNYNNYN
Doon Exxpress (23010) 15:55 16:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Uhp Exp (04209) Starts 15:15 NYNNYNN
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 19:05 19:30 25 min YNNNNNN
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 19:45 20:00 15 min NNNYNNN
Rmm Varanasi Ex (14259) 04:40 Ends NNYNNNN
Farakka Express (13413) 11:00 11:20 20 min YNNYNYN
Hw Koaa Sf Spl (03130) 18:35 18:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Dli Bsb Spl (04206) 06:00 Ends YNYNNYN

More Varanasi stations