← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Udhampur Train Station

  • Code UHP
  • City Udhampur
  • State Jammu & Kashmir

Train name (no.) passing via
Udhampur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jammu Mail (14034) Starts 14:50 YYYYYYY
Uhp Ndls Special (04056) Starts 20:50 NNNNNNY
Shri Shakti Express (22461) 04:03 04:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Ten Jammu Express (16787) 14:08 14:10 2 min YNNNYNN
Dee Uhp Special (04035) 04:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Uhp Dee Special (04036) Starts 11:30 YNYNNYN
Dli Pnp Special (04037) 12:10 00:00 710 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Svdk Special (05655) 14:47 14:50 3 min NNNNNNY
Uttar S Kranti (12445) 07:58 Ends YYYYYYY
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 09:38 09:40 2 min NNNYNNN
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 09:38 09:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Uhp Ald Special (04114) Starts 19:10 NNNNNNY
Hemkunt Express (14609) 05:38 05:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Ald Uhp Special (04113) 17:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Uhp Bsb Special (04210) Starts 21:50 NNYNNYN
Ndls Uhp Ac Special (04033) 04:30 Ends YNNYNYN
Dli Svdk Suvidh (04411) 11:30 11:35 5 min YNNYNYN
Navyug Express (16688) 22:23 22:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Uhp Ndls Ac Special (04034) Starts 11:30 NYNNYNY
Anvt Uhp Special (04403) 11:45 Ends YNNYNYN
Jat Dli Special (04038) 00:00 21:50 1310 min NNNNNYN
Hemkunt Express (14610) 16:48 16:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Uhp Dee Ac Superfast (22402) Starts 18:00 NYNYNNY
Navyug Express (16687) 14:08 14:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Svdk Mfp Special (04976) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Mfp Svdk Special (04975) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Uhp Anvt Special (04052) Starts 16:00 NNYNYNY
Anvt Uhp Special (04051) 13:20 Ends NYNYNYN
Svdk Kyq Special (05656) 04:15 04:18 3 min NNYNNNN
Kota Jat Express (19803) 14:08 14:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Dee Uhp Ac Superfast (22401) 08:50 Ends YNYNNYN
Swaraj Express (12472) 09:38 09:40 2 min NYYNYYN
Swaraj Express (12471) 16:12 16:20 8 min YNNYYNY
Jammu Mail (14033) 10:53 Ends YYYYYYY
Uttar S Kranti (12446) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Ndls Premium Special (04402) 19:27 19:30 3 min NYNNYNY
Shri Shakti Express (22462) 23:23 23:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Uhp Anvt Special (04404) Starts 14:35 NYNNYNY
Janmabhoomi Express (19108) Starts 20:50 YNNNNNN
Andaman Express (16031) 14:08 14:10 2 min NNYYNNY
Gkp Jat Premium (02529) 21:30 00:00 150 min NNNNYNN
Uhp Kota Special (09806) Starts 20:50 NNNYNNN
Kota Uhp Special (09805) 17:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Jat Gkp Premium (02530) 00:00 23:45 1425 min NNNNNNY
Jammutawi Express (11449) 14:08 14:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Janmabhoomi Express (19107) 17:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Jam Jat Express (12477) 16:10 16:12 2 min NYNNNNN
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 09:38 09:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 16:10 16:12 2 min NNYNNNN
Jat Kota Express (19804) 22:23 22:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Himsagar Express (16317) 14:08 14:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Sarvodaya Express (12473) 16:10 16:12 2 min NNNNNYN
Andaman Express (16032) 22:23 22:25 2 min NYNNYYN
Jat Jbp Express (11450) 22:23 22:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Himsagar Express (16318) 22:23 22:25 2 min YNNNNNN