← Back

Tundla Junction Train Station

  • Code TDL
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Tundla Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ziyarat Express (12395) 06:40 06:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) 10:25 10:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Express (12488) 10:25 10:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Vaishali Express (12553) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
North East Express (12506) 09:45 09:48 3 min YYYYYYY
Prayag Raj Express (12418) 00:36 00:39 3 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hwh Special (09703) 03:35 03:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Sangam Express (14164) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Express (14163) 01:35 01:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Link Express (14114) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14218) 00:55 01:03 8 min YYYYYYY
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 06:10 06:12 2 min NYNNNNN
Garbha Express (12938) 17:20 17:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Mfp Bdts Special (09040) 03:05 03:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) 18:05 18:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ald Adi Special (09428) 00:40 00:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Pratap Express (12496) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Adi Ald Special (09427) 10:05 10:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Kalindi Express (14723) 00:50 00:58 8 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19038) 03:05 03:10 5 min YNYNYYN
Asn Jp Special (03563) 00:10 00:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Parasnath Express (12942) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Lal Quila Express (13111) 22:45 22:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Ald Special (04128) 14:40 14:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Bdts Special (09012) 19:05 19:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 16:45 16:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 17:06 17:09 3 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19037) 23:25 23:35 10 min NYYNYNY
Anvt Mldt Special (03444) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Bvc Asansol Express (12941) 16:50 16:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Mldt Anvr Special (03443) 09:28 09:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Gimb Express (15668) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNN
St Mfp Express (19053) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Koaa Superfast Express (12495) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Kamakhya Express (15667) 14:30 14:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Asn Special (03564) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Mtc Special (08053) 16:30 16:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Mahananda Express (15484) 11:00 11:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Azimabad Express (12948) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNYNYNN
Pnbe Adi Special (09410) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Cnb Express (14152) 22:45 22:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Azimabad Express (12947) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNYNNNN
Uhp Ald Special (04114) 13:35 13:38 3 min NNNNNNY
Marudhar Express (14864) 22:05 22:10 5 min NYNNYNY
Poorva Express (12303) 03:35 03:40 5 min YYNNYYN
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109) 16:28 16:38 10 min YYYYYYY
Adi Patna Special (09409) 14:30 14:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Farakka Express (13483) 00:30 00:38 8 min NYYNYNY
Marudhar Express (14854) 22:05 22:10 5 min YNNYNYN
Koaa Ju Special (04832) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Kota Pnbe Express (13240) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYNNYN
Seemanchal Express (12487) 17:06 17:09 3 min YYYYYYY
Okha Bsb Express (19569) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Farakka Express (13413) 00:30 00:38 8 min YNNYNYN
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 05:45 05:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Ru Gkp Special (07490) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Avadh Express (19040) 03:05 03:10 5 min NYNYNNY
Ald Uhp Special (04113) 20:55 20:58 3 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Pnbe Special (09011) 01:30 01:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Kalka Mail (12312) 10:45 10:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 16:10 16:18 8 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Express (14084) 11:00 11:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Ndls Special (04071) 06:15 06:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 01:35 01:37 2 min NNNNNYN
Ald Anvt Special (04117) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNYNNYN
Ald Anvt Special (04127) 05:55 06:00 5 min YNNNNNY
Kota Pnbe Express (93240) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYNNYN
Aii Cpr Special (05104) 04:28 04:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Kota Pnbe Express (93238) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNYYNY
Aii Bju Special (05286) 11:15 11:20 5 min NNNNNNY
U A Toofan Express (13008) 13:55 14:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Okha Express (19570) 08:45 08:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Kota Express (13237) 04:20 04:25 5 min NYNNNYY
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNYNYN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 16:45 17:45 60 min NNNNNYN
Kota Pnbe Express (13238) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNYYNY
Marudhar Express (14866) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 23:35 23:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Marudhar Express (14865) 05:23 05:28 5 min NNNYNNN
Marudhar Express (14853) 05:23 05:28 5 min YNYNNYN
Pnbe Kota Express (13239) 04:20 04:25 5 min YNYYYNN
Garbha Express (12937) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Gomti Express (12420) 15:55 15:58 3 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Pnbe Special (04006) 02:10 02:12 2 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Ndls Special (04005) 06:15 06:17 2 min YYNYNYY
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Gomti Express (12419) 10:25 10:28 3 min YYYYYYY
Aii Sdah Express (12988) 20:20 20:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ald Jp Express (12403) 05:35 05:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14313) 09:00 09:40 40 min YNNNNNN
Poorva Express (12381) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNYYNNY
Magadh Express (12402) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12004) 08:49 08:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12401) 06:30 06:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12003) 19:13 19:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12304) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNYYNYY
Tata Jat Express (18101) 16:28 16:38 10 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14217) 00:20 00:28 8 min YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 18:51 18:56 5 min YYYYYYY
Adi Patna Special (09411) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 02:47 02:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Lal Quila Express (13112) 01:35 01:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Ziyarat Express (12396) 10:05 10:10 5 min NNNYNNN
U Abhatoofan Express (13007) 13:05 13:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) 21:33 21:43 10 min YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14724) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Mfp St Express (19054) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 05:17 05:19 2 min NYNYNYN
Jat Muri Rou Express (18110) 08:33 08:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 19:52 19:54 2 min YNYNYNN
Pnbe Adi Special (09412) 23:52 23:57 5 min NYNNNNN
Cnb Jat Premium (02451) 23:00 23:02 2 min NNNYNNN
Jat Cnb Premium (02452) 06:30 06:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Intercity (12180) 06:48 06:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Agc Intercity (12179) 20:48 20:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Ald Express (12404) 22:53 22:58 5 min YYYYYYY
Vaishali Express (12554) 23:05 23:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNYNNNN
North East Express (12505) 15:50 15:53 3 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (15635) 14:30 14:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Kir Asr Express (15707) 23:10 23:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 14:30 14:40 10 min NYNNNNY
Farakka Express (13484) 01:50 01:58 8 min NYNYYNY
Marudhar Express (14863) 05:23 05:28 5 min NYNNYNY
Avadh Express (19039) 23:25 23:35 10 min YNNYNYN
Farkka Express (13414) 01:50 01:58 8 min YNYNNYN
Cpr Aii Special (05103) 11:48 11:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Mahananda Express (15483) 13:35 13:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Anvt Express (14151) 15:00 15:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Anvt Ald Special (04118) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNYNNY
Lichchavi Express (14006) 20:18 20:22 4 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12382) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYNNYNN