← Back

Tatanagar Junction Train Station

  • Code TATA
  • State Jharkhand

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Tatanagar Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Neelachal Exp (12876) 07:35 07:45 10 min NYNNYNY
Guwahati Expres (15629) 03:20 03:35 15 min YNNNNNN
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 23:28 23:35 7 min NNYYNNY
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 01:30 01:37 7 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 23:45 23:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Bbn Janshatabdi (12021) 09:45 09:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Src G Special (08298) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYNNYY
South Bihar Exp (13288) 07:55 08:25 30 min YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13287) 18:55 19:35 40 min YYYYYYY
G Src Special (08297) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYNNYYY
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 02:30 02:35 5 min NYNNYYN
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 14:50 15:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) Starts 21:15 YNYNNNN
Subarnarekha Ex (13302) Starts 13:20 YYYYYYY
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Src Ltt Sf Spl (08070) 19:40 19:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Subarnarekha Ex (13301) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Snsi Expres (12574) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Src Special (08069) 14:50 15:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 03:20 03:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Utkal Express (18477) 06:05 06:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Neelachal Exp (12875) 19:45 19:55 10 min NYNNYNY
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) 10:35 10:40 5 min NYYYNYN
Src Anvt Spl (08033) 12:17 12:22 5 min YNNNNNN
Hlz Anvt Sf Spl (02443) 14:12 14:17 5 min YNNNNNN
Purshottam Exp (12802) 20:05 20:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Pnbe Specia (08293) 02:20 02:50 30 min NNNNYNN
Durg Src Spl (08202) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Src Durg Spl (08201) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 23:28 23:35 7 min YYNNYYN
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNYNNNY
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) 21:40 Ends NNYNYNN
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 20:05 20:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Orissa S Krnti (12820) 04:45 04:55 10 min NYNNYNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 20:25 20:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 09:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Purushottam Exp (12801) 06:35 06:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (22893) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Hlz S F Ex (12444) 16:25 16:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 15:00 15:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Src Ltt Spl (01222) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 12:17 12:22 5 min NNNYNNN
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 05:40 05:55 15 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Snsi Expres (22894) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) 09:15 09:45 30 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) 03:30 04:10 40 min NNNNYNN
Src Aii Express (18009) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 05:40 05:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Shm Udz Express (19659) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Prr Jgm Express (18004) 16:25 16:27 2 min NYNNNYN
Jgm Prr Express (18003) 12:17 12:22 5 min YNNNYNN
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 10:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Tatanagar Exp (13512) 12:25 Ends NYYNYNN
Tata Asn Exp (13511) Starts 13:00 NYYNYNN
Ltt Src Special (01221) 14:50 15:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 23:28 23:35 7 min NNYYNNY
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 02:30 02:35 5 min YNYYNNY
Pune Src Specia (01219) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) Starts 18:35 NNNNYNN
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 05:45 05:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 00:05 00:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18618) 10:05 10:15 10 min NNNYYYN
Kir Tata Lnk Ex (28182) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 08:20 08:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Hatia Exp (18615) 02:15 02:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (18617) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNYYYN
Tata Allp Exp (18189) Starts 15:45 YYYYYYY
Cpr Tata Exp (18182) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) Starts 08:15 YYYYYYY
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) 16:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Tata Cpr Exp (18181) Starts 21:35 YYYYYYY
Tata Jat Exp (18101) Starts 14:50 YYYYYYY
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 06:50 07:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 01:15 01:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Sf Spl (08060) 09:20 09:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Koraput Exp (18005) 01:45 01:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbn Janshatabdi (12022) 17:00 17:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Santragachi Exp (18010) 10:05 10:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Anvt Src Spl (08034) 16:05 16:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Hte Rnc Hwh Exp (18616) 02:03 02:13 10 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12833) 09:20 09:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Kyq Specia (05611) 16:40 16:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Shm Sup Spl (08059) 03:50 03:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Lalmati Express (12866) 16:25 16:27 2 min YNNNYNN
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 19:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 15:50 15:55 5 min YYNYYNN
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 15:00 15:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Tata Bsp Pass (58113) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Lalmati Express (12865) 12:17 12:22 5 min NYNNNYN
Ispat Express (12871) 10:40 10:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Ispat Express (12872) 14:25 14:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 17:25 17:32 7 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 03:50 03:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Steel Exp (12814) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Steel Express (12813) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 23:47 23:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 01:40 01:50 10 min YYYYYYY