← Back

Shoranur Junction Train Station

  • Code SRR

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Shoranur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Netravati Exp (16345) 12:15 12:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16606) 10:30 10:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Bikaner Ac Exp (22476) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Jan Shatabdi (12082) 20:10 20:20 10 min YNYYYNY
Madgaon Exp (06003) 19:50 20:10 20 min NNNNNNY
Amritha Express (16344) 23:05 23:30 25 min YYYYYYY
West Coast Exp (16627) 22:05 22:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Madgaon Ers Exp (10215) 09:30 09:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Ernad Express (16605) 13:50 14:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17229) 14:15 14:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi (12081) 07:45 07:55 10 min YYNYYYN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 10:20 10:30 10 min NNNYYNY
Poorna Express (11098) 01:35 01:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Nagercoil Exp (06303) 20:00 20:15 15 min NNNYNNN
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 13:00 13:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618) 09:10 09:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Korba Express (16328) 12:55 13:05 10 min YNNYNNN
Dadar Ten Exp (22629) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex (12288) 11:30 11:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Exp (06018) 00:00 17:05 1025 min NNNYNNN
Mangalore Exp (06304) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) 22:50 23:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Exp (12686) 21:55 22:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mangalore Exp (12685) 02:30 02:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Kcvl Bvc Expres (19259) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Amritha Express (16343) 05:35 05:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 12:55 13:05 10 min NYYNNNY
Maveli Express (16603) 00:05 00:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNNYNNY
Dehradun Exp (12287) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Sabari Exp (17230) 11:10 11:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ten Dr Expres (22630) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Madgaon Express (10216) 17:10 17:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 12:55 13:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Navyug Exp (16687) 22:20 22:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Venad Express (16302) 12:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Mangalore Mail (12601) 05:45 05:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Malabar Express (16630) 01:20 01:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Ers Sup Ex (22150) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNYNNNY
Veraval Express (16334) 22:20 22:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ers Pune Expres (22149) 07:15 07:20 5 min NYNNYNN
Jan Shatabdi (12076) 11:20 11:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 10:20 10:30 10 min NNYNNYN
Venad Express (16301) Starts 14:20 YYYYYYY
Malabar Exp (16629) 02:45 02:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Puducherry Exp (16044) 22:00 22:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Dhanbad Express (13352) 09:35 09:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Exp (12431) 00:40 00:45 5 min NYNYYNN
West Coast Exp (16628) 03:55 04:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 10:20 10:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Porbandar Exp (19261) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Bikaner Express (16312) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Parasuram Exp (16650) 13:35 13:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ahilyanagari Ex (16325) 10:20 10:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 15:15 15:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Trivandrum Exp (16348) 21:00 21:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) 02:10 02:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Gandhidham Exp (16336) 22:20 22:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Netravathi Exp (16346) 16:45 16:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Alleppey Exp (16308) 08:55 09:00 5 min YYYNYNY
Jan Shatabdi (12075) 15:15 15:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (22610) 08:10 08:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Maveli Express (16604) 01:55 02:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Parasuram Exp (16649) 11:10 11:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 02:10 02:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Cannanore Exp (16307) 19:10 19:15 5 min YYYNYNY
Ernakulam Exp (16306) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ten Ltt Expres (01068) 00:00 00:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Mangalore Exp (16855) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Intercity Exp (22609) 16:45 16:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (16350) 22:00 23:30 90 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (16349) 05:35 06:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Newdelhi Ac Exp (04095) 19:20 19:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Kcg Maq Spl (07606) 04:30 04:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Ahilyanagari Ex (16326) 12:55 13:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Cannanore Exp (16305) 09:00 09:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Hapa Ten Sup Ex (12998) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNNNYYN
Poorna Express (11097) 01:35 01:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Amritsar Exp (12483) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) 16:05 16:10 5 min YNNNYNN
Ernakulam Exp (16314) 08:55 09:00 5 min NNNYNYN
Cannanore Exp (16313) 19:10 19:15 5 min NNNYNYN
Ms Mangalore Ex (16107) 14:00 14:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Puducherry Exp (16856) 22:20 22:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Trivndrm Rjdhni (12432) 02:10 02:15 5 min NYYNNNY
Bvc Kcvl Exp (19260) 22:50 23:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Exp (19262) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 15:15 15:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (16528) 21:35 21:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Cannanore E (16527) 05:05 05:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Mangalore Exp (16347) 04:00 04:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12602) 19:25 19:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Maq Kcg Express (07605) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Okha Express (16338) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNYNYNN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ers Cstm Expres (01066) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Mao Mas Special (06002) 01:40 02:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Express (12997) 15:10 15:15 5 min YYNNNNN
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 22:50 23:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Nagercoil Exp (16335) 22:50 23:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Ten Special (01067) 16:05 16:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Ers Spl (01065) 18:30 18:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Okha Ers Expres (16337) 22:50 23:00 10 min YNNNNYN
Tiruchi Express (12654) 01:55 02:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Tpj Maq Express (12653) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNNYN