← Back

Sainagar Shirdi Train Station

  • Code SNSI

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Sainagar Shirdi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nzm Snsi Spl (04012) 22:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 09:15 Ends YNYNNYN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) Starts 13:55 NNNNNYN
Vskp Snsi Spl (02801) 18:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Hwh Snsi Expres (12574) 20:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) Starts 17:10 NYNYNNY
Jp Sur Spl (09715) 15:20 15:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Snsi Chennai Ex (22602) Starts 08:25 NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Spl (08567) 12:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) 09:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) Starts 17:10 NNYNNNN
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 11:30 00:00 750 min YNNNNNN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (22893) Starts 13:55 NNNNNYN
Snsi Sc Exp (17001) Starts 17:10 YNNNNYN
Pvr Snsi Expres (11002) 20:30 Ends NYNYNNY
Snsi Pvr Specia (01037) Starts 05:00 NYNYNNY
Sc Snsi Exp (17002) 09:15 Ends NNNNYNY
Vskp Snsi Sf Ex (22801) 12:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Hwh Snsi Expres (22894) 20:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) Starts 23:55 NYNNNNN
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) 11:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Vsg Mys Exp (06202) 00:00 23:55 1435 min NYNNNNN
Pvr Snsi Specia (01038) 21:10 Ends NYNYNNY
Cstm Fast Pass (51034) Starts 16:40 YYYYYYY
Snsi Puri Exp (18408) Starts 13:00 NNNNNNY
Snsi Vskp Spl (02802) Starts 19:10 NNNNYNN
Shirdi Fast Pas (51033) 10:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Snsi Exp (18407) 08:25 Ends NNNNYNN
Snsi Puri Spl (02745) Starts 13:00 NNNNNNY
Shirdi Express (22601) 11:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Snsi Pvr Expres (11001) Starts 05:00 NYNYNNY
Sur Jaipur Spl (09716) 13:45 15:00 75 min NNYNNNN
Hte Ypr Exam Sp (08047) 15:00 00:00 540 min NNNYNNN
Jp Sur Spl (09713) 15:20 15:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Snsi Nzm Spl (04011) Starts 08:25 NNNNNYN
Sainagar Dr Exp (12132) Starts 22:25 NYNYNNY
Dr Sainagar Exp (12131) 03:51 Ends YNYNNYN
Snsi Vskp Exp (22802) Starts 19:10 NNNNYNN
Puri Snsi Spl (02746) 08:25 Ends NNNNYNN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09714) 13:45 15:00 75 min NNYNNNN