← Back

Saugor Train Station

  • Code SGO

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Saugor
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jp Durg Spl (09717) 21:06 21:08 2 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 04:15 04:20 5 min YNNYYNN
Rewanchal Exp (12185) 01:35 01:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Indb Exp (01703) 16:15 16:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Shipra Exp (19306) 16:20 16:25 5 min YNNYNYN
Rewanchal Exp (12186) 01:40 01:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Exp (12182) 04:17 04:20 3 min YYYYYYY
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Utkal Express (18477) 01:57 02:00 3 min YYYYYYY
C G Smprk Krnti (12823) 23:15 23:20 5 min YNNYNYN
Adi Patna Spl (09411) 08:10 08:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Aii Koaa Urs Sp (03138) 11:08 11:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Dayodaya Expres (12181) 00:23 00:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Durg Exp (18208) 09:30 09:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 14:40 14:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Howrah Exp (13026) 10:57 11:02 5 min NNYNNNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 23:40 23:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Jammutawi Exp (11449) 10:25 10:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 11:00 11:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Allahabad Spl (09313) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Koaa Adi Expres (19414) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Kolkata Express (19413) 10:57 11:02 5 min NNYNNNN
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 13:21 13:23 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 17:00 17:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Nzm Jbp Sf Exp (22182) 03:37 03:40 3 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Express (11704) 14:10 14:15 5 min NYNNYYN
Rewa Indb Exp (11703) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNYNNYY
Jbp Nzm Expres (22181) 19:05 19:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Aii Express (18009) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Shipra Express (22911) 07:45 07:50 5 min NYNYNYN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Shm Udz Express (19659) 17:00 17:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Rajya Rani Exp (22161) 21:17 21:20 3 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (22162) 06:10 06:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Indb Intercity (11701) 09:10 09:15 5 min YNNYYNN
Jbp Intercity (11702) 14:10 14:15 5 min YNNYNNY
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 23:15 23:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Rewa Hbj Spl (02186) 05:15 05:20 5 min YNNNNYY
Hbj Rewa Spl (02185) 14:00 14:05 5 min NNNNYYY
Kamayani Expres (11072) 03:35 03:40 5 min YYYYYYY
M P Smprk Krnti (12121) 23:15 23:20 5 min NNYNYNY
Kamayani Expres (11071) 06:48 06:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Shipra Exp (22912) 16:20 16:25 5 min YNNYNYN
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 08:15 08:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Hirakund Exp (18508) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNYNNYY
Ald Adi Spl (09430) 04:45 04:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235) 12:50 13:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) 12:00 12:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Indb Patna Spl (09305) 01:55 02:00 5 min YNNYNNN
Pnbe Indb Spl (09306) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNYNNYN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 14:55 15:00 5 min YNNNNYN
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 12:25 12:30 5 min YNNNNYN
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 02:20 02:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Santragachi Exp (18010) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Vindhyachal Exp (11271) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
M P Smprk Krnti (12122) 02:35 02:40 5 min YNNYNYN
Vindhyachal Exp (11272) 22:30 22:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Durg Aii Exp (18207) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Adi Koaa Exp (19606) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Nzm Sup Spl (02181) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNNNNYN