← Back

Shri Ganganagar Train Station

  • Code SGNR
  • City Ganganagar
  • State Rajasthan

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Shri Ganganagar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bnw Cnb Special (04724) 00:45 00:00 1395 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Bnw Special (04723) 00:00 14:45 885 min YYYYYYY
Sgnr Ned Superfast Special (04721) Starts 14:40 NYNNNYN
Intercity Express (12481) 20:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Sgnr Special (04732) 22:15 Ends YNYNYNN
Ned Sgnr Superfast Express (04722) 22:40 Ends YNNYNNN
Hmh Sgnr Special (04751) 10:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Bkn Superfast Express (12455) 07:30 07:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Jat Sgnr Express (14714) 18:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Sgnr Bkn Special (04731) Starts 07:55 YNYNYNN
Sgnr Jat Express (14713) Starts 14:45 NNYNNNN
U Abhatoofan Express (13007) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Sgnr Jat Special (04733) Starts 14:45 NNYNNNN
Intercity Express (12482) Starts 05:45 YYYYYYY
Rksh Sgnr Express (14711) 02:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Sgnr Rksh Express (14712) Starts 04:10 YYYYYYY
U A Toofan Express (13008) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Express (12485) 22:25 Ends YNNYNNY
Bkn Dee Superfast Express (12456) 22:25 22:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Hmh Kota Superfast (22982) Starts 17:05 YYYYYYY
Jat Sgnr Special (04734) 18:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Sgnr Ned Express (12486) Starts 14:45 NYNNYYN
Kota Hmh Superfast Express (22981) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Sgnr Hmh Special (04752) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Umb Intercity (14526) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Sgnr Intercity (14525) 12:00 Ends YYYYYYY